Welcome Guest [Log In] [Register]
Welcome to Raven Project.


If you're already a member please log in to your account to access all of our features:

Username:   Password:
Add Reply
Tournaments Histories; Albi d'oro tornei
Topic Started: Aug 24 2013, 12:43 (732 Views)
Cross Wizard
Member Avatar
Grazie Gianni, GIAOOOO!

8th KING OF ROME TOURNAMENT/WORLD GRAND PRIX




Classifica

Risultati


8th King of Rome MMXIII:
01. Nathan Storm (vincitore)
02. Mad Dog (finalista eliminato in 17:21)
03. Red Revolution Raven (semifinalista eliminato in 11:14)
04. Rocky (semifinalista eliminato in 11:00)
05. Mehmet Arkin (round 3 eliminato in 32:10)
06. Nandapal Klose (round 3 eliminato in 9:13)
07. Herr Morbid (round 3 eliminato in 9:03)
08. Thornton Brave (round 3 eliminato in 8:28)
09. Max Cougar (round 2 eliminato in 14:21)
10. David Kelevra (round 2 eliminato in 10:05)
11. Aenigma (round 2 eliminato in 9:49)
12. Jonas Johannsson (round 2 eliminato in 9:45)
13. Daniel Stuart (round 2 eliminato in 9:05)
14. Aaron Lahart (round 2 eliminato in 7:57)
15. Castiel Caliburn (round 2 eliminato in 7:21)
16. Jason Page (round 2 eliminato in 7:03)
17. DT Richman (round 1 eliminato in 17:38)
18. Isaiah Walker (round 1 eliminato in 11:12)
19. Henry Leon White (round 1 eliminato in 10:14)
20. Tommy Kent (round 1 eliminato in 10:03)
21. Shane Hero (round 1 eliminato in 9:21)
22. Rorschach (round 1 eliminato in 8:12)
23. Bohemien (round 1 eliminato in 7:28)
24. Kamikaze (round 1 eliminato in 6:11)
25. “nTo Mega Power” Hun Baldone (round 1 eliminato in 5:52)


Round 1 (30/06/2013)
- Rocky b. “nTo Mega Power” Hun Baldone (5:52) per squalifica.
- David Kelevra b. Rorschach (8:12) con la Mortal Impact.
- Thornton Brave b. Bohemien (7:28) per count out.
- Castiel Caliburn b. Kamikaze (6:11) con la Breaking Halo.
- Jonas Johannsson b. Tommy Kent (10:03) con la Bosforeyon.
- Daniel Stuart b. DT Richman (17:38) con la Deep Vanity.
- Aenigma b. Shane Hero (9:21) con la Riddle.
- Nandapal Klose b. Henry Leon White (10:14) con la 630° Swanton Bomb.
- Mehmet Arkin b. Isaiah Walker (11:12) con la 1453.
Round 2 (31/07/2013)
- Nandapal Klose b. Aenigma (9:49) con la 630° Swanton Bomb.
- Herr Morbid b. Castiel Caliburn (7:21) con la Nightfrost.
- Rocky b. Aaron Lahart (7:57) con la Little Italy.
- Thornton Brave b. Jason Page (7:03) con la Brawl Buster.
- Mad Dog b. Jonas Johannsson (9:45) per squalifica.
- Nathan Storm b. Daniel Stuart (9:05) con la Helter Skelter.
- Mehmet Arkin b. Max Cougar (14:21) con il Sublime Sultan Splash.
- Red Revolution Raven b. David Kelevra (10:05) con la Fake Sound of Progress.
Round 3 (31/08/2013)
- Nathan Storm b. Nandapal Klose (9:13) con la Helter Skelter.
- Rocky b. Thornton Brave (8:28) con la Little Italy.
- Mad Dog b. Herr Morbid (9:03) con un Lariat.
- Mehmet Arkin vs. Red Revolution Raven (30:00) finisce pari allo scadere del tempo limite.
- Red Revolution Raven b. Mehmet Arkin (2:10) con uno School Boy Pin.
Semifinali (31/08/2013)
- Nathan Storm b. Rocky (11:00) per KO tecnico.
- Mad Dog b. Red Revolution Raven (11:14) via Pin.
Finale (31/08/2013)
- Nathan Storm b. Mad Dog (17:21) con la Guinness Plunge.


8th King of Rome MMXIV:
01. Aaron Lahart (vincitore)
02. Daniel Stuart (finalista eliminato in 13:04)
03. Simon Steed (semifinalista eliminato in 10:05)
04. Kenny Jones (semifinalista eliminato in 10:03)
05. Shane Hero (round 1 eliminato in 14:28)
06. Red Revolution Raven (round 1 eliminato in 11:21)
07. Nathan Storm (round 1 eliminato in 10:23)
08. Zane (round 1 eliminato in 9:41)


Round 1 (10/08/2014)
- Kenny Jones b. Zane (9:41) via count out.
- Aaron Lahart b. Nathan Storm (10:23) con la Lightbringer.
- Daniel Stuart b. Red Revolution Raven (11:21) con una Small Package Hold.
- Simon Steed b. Shane Hero (14:28) con la Need 4 Steed.
Semifinali (28/09/2014)
- Aaron Lahart b. Kenny Jones (10:03) con la Lightbringer.
- Daniel Stuart b. Simon Steed (10:05) schienandolo.
Finale (28/09/2014)
- Aaron Lahart b. Daniel Stuart (13:04) con la Lightbringer.


8th King of Rome MMXV:
01. Selim Arkin (vincitore)
02. Puzzle (finalista eliminato in 15:04)
03. Shane Hero (finalista eliminato in 15:04)
04. Child of Havoc (semifinale eliminato in 16:57)
05. Alpha Jack (semifinale eliminato in 16:00)
06. Black Dragon (semifinale eliminato in 15:42)
07. Heinz Lieder (round 1 eliminato in 16:28)
08. Aaron Lahart (round 1 eliminato in 14:32)
09. Brad Romero (round 1 eliminato in in 14:08)
10. Karl Barbarossa (round 1 eliminato in 12:44)
11. The Coon (round 1 eliminato in 10:11)
12. Kenny Jones (round 1 eliminato in 9:01)


Round 1 (28/06/2015)
- Selim Arkin b. The Coon (10:11) con la 1517.
- Child of Havoc b. Kenny Jones (9:01) per squalifica.
- Shane Hero b. Karl Barbarossa (12:44) con la End of Story.
- Black Dragon b. Brad Romero (14:08) con la Dragon's Wings.
- Puzzle b. Aaron Lahart (14:32) con uno School Boy Pin.
- Alpha Jack b. Heinz Lieder (16:28) con la Unsuitable 4 Everyone.
Semifinali (26/07/2015)
- Selim Arkin b. Child of Havoc (16:57) con la Yavuz Special.
- Shane Hero b. Black Dragon (15:42) con la End of Story.
- Puzzle b. Alpha Jack (16:00) per Count-Out.
Finale (26/07/2015)
- 3WAY Steel Cage Match: Selim Arkin b. Puzzle e Shane Hero (15:04) via Cage Escape.


8th King of Rome World Grand Prix 2016:
01. Red Revolution Raven (vincitore)
02. Alpha Jack (finalista eliminato in 20:08)
03. Denny Leone (semifinalista eliminato in 16:32)
04. "nTo Mega Power" Hun Baldone (semifinalista eliminato in 14:44)
05. Child of Havoc (round 2 eliminato in 21:30)
06. Selim Arkin (round 2 eliminato in 14:59)
07. Garet Jax (round 2 eliminato in 14:58)
08. El Rey Cazador (round 2 eliminato in 13:22)
09. Skyblue (round 1 eliminato in 15:48)
10. John Kratos (round 1 eliminato in 15:21)
11. Omega (round 1 eliminato in 14:27)
12. James McFist (round 1 eliminato in 13:40)
13. David Barriage (round 1 eliminato in 12:48)
14. Annihilator (round 1 eliminato in 15:48)
15. Waylon Ives (round 1 eliminato in 15:21)
16. Tommy Kent (round 1 eliminato in 14:27)
17. Tyson Hardaway (round 1 eliminato in 13:40)
18. Keith Gutierrez Sanchez (round 1 eliminato in 12:48)


Round 1 (26/06/2016)
- El Rey Cazador b. Tyson Hardaway e James McFist (13:40) con la Elephant Stomp su Hardaway.
- "nTo Mega-Power" Hun Baldone b. Keith Gutierrez Sanchez e David Barriage (12:48) schienando Sanchez dopo la Green Light di Barriage.
- Garet Jax b. Tom Kent e Omega (14:27) con la Last Luck su Kent.
- Red Revolution Raven b. Annihilator e Skyblue (15:48) con la Ride The Lightning su Annihilator.
- Denny Leone b. John Kratos e Waylon Ives (15:21) con la Eternal Pain su Ives.
Round 2 (31/07/2016)
- "nTo Mega-Power" Hun Baldone b. El Rey Cazador (13:22) con la combinazione Alawiti Bomber+Anatolic Leg Drop.
- Red Revolution Raven b. Garet Jax (14:58) con la Ride The Lightning.
- Alpha Jack b. Selim Arkin (14:59) con la Into DeVoid.
- Denny Leone b. Child of Havoc (21:30) con la L-F-A.
Semifinali (28/08/2016)
- Alpha Jack b. "nTo Mega-Power" Hun Baldone (14:44) con la Murder-Drop.
- Red Revolution Raven b. Denny Leone (16:32) con la Ride The Lightning.
Finale (28/08/2016)
- Red Revolution Raven b. Alpha Jack (20:08) con la Fake Sound of Progress.


8th King of Rome Maskedmen Grand Prix 2017:
01. Godot (Enigma) (vincitore)
02. El Villano (Shane Hero) (finalista eliminato in 13:34)
03. Roland "Le Paladin" (Kain De Roland) (semifinalista eliminato in 15:24)
04. Omega (semifinalista eliminato in 12:03)
05. Milton Sagrado (Tonino Roncato) (round 2 eliminato in 16:36)
06. Vozrod (???) (round 2 eliminato in 14:26)
07. Mr. Khan (round 2 eliminato in 14:21)
08. Captain "J" Hutton (round 2 eliminato in 11:58)
09. Kumo no Kamen (Red Revolution Raven) (round 1 eliminato in 22:42)
10. Diamante (Garet Jax) (round 1 eliminato in 16:07)
11. Der Kraken (round 1 eliminato in 14:43)
12. God Music (Saul Clarke) (round 1 eliminato in 14:30)
13. Tigre Cielo (Sora Saito) (round 1 eliminato in 11:03)
14. La Ultima Princesa (Prince Atlas) (round 1 eliminato in 12:03)
15. The Coon (round 1 eliminato in 10:56)
16. Aenigma (round 1 eliminato in 8:33)


Round 1 (18/06/2017)
- Vozrod b. Aenigma (8:33) con la Smertna Kara.
- Captain "J" Hutton b. The Coon (10:56) con il Pipuru's Erbow.
- Milton Sagrado b. La Ultima Princesa (12:03) con una Small Package Hold.
- Godot b. Tigre Cielo (12:13) con una Swanton Bomb.
- El Villano b. God Music (14:30) con la This Is Not the End of Story.
- Mr. Khan b. Der Kraken (14:43) per count out.
- Omega b. Kumo no Kamen (22:42) con la Masamune Slash.
- Roland "Le Paladin" Wallace b. Diamante (16:07) con un Brass Knuckles Punch.
Round 2 (30/06/2017 & 07/07/2017)
- Godot b. Mr. Khan (14:21) con una Swanton Bomb.
- Omega b. Milton Sagrado (16:36) con la Stoner Sunshine.
- El Villano b. Vozrod (14:26) per count out.
- Roland "Le Paladin" Wallace b. Captain "J" Hutton (11:58) schienandolo.
Semifinali (16/07/2017)
- Godot b. Omega (12:03) con la Twist of Fate.
- El Villano b. Roland "Le Paladin" (15:24) con la Reign of Pain.
Finale (16/07/2017)
- Godot b. El Villano (13:34) con la Koji Clutch.





MY, MYSELF & WORLD TAG LEAGUE




Classifica

Risultati


My, Myself & World Tag League 2012:
01. Rise & Fall [Castiel Caliburn & Therakiel (?)] (vincitori)
02. Duabomber [Max Cougar & Unabomber (Travis Pain)] (finalisti eliminati in 15:13)
03. Blessed Demons [William Wilkinson & Blessed Demon (?)] (semifinali eliminati in 12:47)
04. Parnaso [The Artist & Revived (Bohémien)] (semifinalisti eliminati in 10:18)
05. Separation Anxiety [Red Revolution Raven & Kumo no Kamen (Nathan Storm)] (round 1 eliminati in 10:09)
06. The Guardians [Guardian & Razor Raskaal (Mark Logan)] (round 1 eliminati in 8:41)
07. Kamicide [Kamikaze & Genocide (Aeternum)] (round 1 eliminati in 7:53)
08. The Vikings [Joerg Eversen & The Viking (Thorsten Eversen)] (round 1 eliminati in 6:41)


Round 1 (07/10/2012 & 04/11/2012)
- Castiel Caliburn & Therakiel b. Joerg Eversen & The Viking (6:41) quando Caliburn usa la Event Orizon su Joerg.
- William Wilkinson & Blessed Demon b. Red Revolution Raven & Kumo no Kamen (10:09) quando Wilkinson usa la Bullet Ride su RRR.
- The Artist & Revived b. Guardian & Razor Raskaal (8:41) quando Artist schiena Guardian dopo la Neo Rebirth di Revived.
- Max Cougar & Unabomber b. KAMIKAZE & Genocide (7:53) quando Cougar usa la Another One Bites The Dust su Genocide.
Semifinali (07/10/2012 & 04/11/2012)
- Castiel Caliburn & Therakiel b. William Wilkinson & Blessed Demon (12:47) quando Castiel schiena Demon dopo la Rise & Fall.
- Max Cougar & Unabomber sconfiggono The Artist & Revived (10:18) quando Unabomber usa la Pyroglycerine su Artist.
Finale (22/12/2012)
- Castiel Caliburn & Therakiel b. Max Cougar & Unabomber (15:13) con la Rise & Fall su Cougar.


My, Myself & World Tag League 2013:
01. Biggest Little Underdogs [Rocky & V (Red Scream)] (vincitori)
02. Dev Troopers [Kemal & Trooper (Mustafa)] (finalisti eliminati in 12:11)
03. Bad Habits [Kurt Hammer & El Guerrero Rojo (Brian Donnelly)] (semifinalisti eliminati in 10:49)
04. Separation Anxiety [Nathan Storm & Rey Tormenta [Red Revolution Raven)] (semifinalisi eliminati 9:16) 05. Black Bros. [Selim Arkin & Black Kazanan (Mehmet Arkin)] (round 1 eliminati in 29:10)
06. Rise & Fall [Castiel Caliburn & Therakiel (?)] (round 1 eliminati in 13:41)
07. Jay Chain [Jay & Blue Chain (?)] (round 1 eliminati in 7:59)
08. Home-Run Men [Erik Divey & Home-Run Man (Vinnie Vasquez)] (round 1 eliminati in 7:22)


Round 1 (31/10/2013)
- Rocky & V b. Erik Divey & Home-Run Man (7:22) quando Rocky usa la Little Italy su Divey.
- Kurt Hammer & El Guerrero Rojo b. Jay & Blue Chain (7:59) quando Hammer usa la George Bester su Chain.
- Nathan Storm & Rey Tormenta b. Castiel Caliburn & Therakiel (13:41) quando Tormenta schiena Therakiel dopo la combinazione Helter Skelter + Double Stomp.
- Kemal & Trooper b. Selim Arkin & Black Kazanan (29:10) quando Kemal usa la Militurk su Selim.
Semifinali (21/11/2013)
- Rocky & V b. Kurt Hammer & El Guerrero Rojo (10:49) quando Rocky usa la Little Italy su Hammer.
- Kemal & Trooper b. Nathan Storm & Rey Tormenta (9:16) quando Trooper schiena Tormenta dopo la Topkapi Roll.
Finale (21/11/2013)
- Rocky & V b. Kemal & Trooper (12:11) quando Rocky usa la Little Italy su Trooper.


My, Myself & World Tag League 2014:
01. Dev Troopers [Mustafa & Trooper (Kemal)] (vincitori)
02. Rise of the Fallen [Castiel Caliburn & Therakiel (?)] (finalisti eliminati in 14:53)
03. Separation Anxiety [Red Revolution Raven & Kumo no Kamen (Simon Steed)] (semifinalisti eliminati in 17:45)
04. The Blind Cats [Marco Waldo (?) & Max Liger (?)] (semifinalisti eliminati in 11:33)
05. Sheep Warriors [Oldwacker King & Warrior King (William Glasscock)] (round 1 eliminati in 13:01)
06. Imperfectcide [Conor Myers & Genocide (?)] (round 1 eliminati in 10:32)
07. Biggest Little Underdogs [Rocky & V (Red Scream)] (round 1 eliminati in 10:03)
08. Two Werewolves in Rome [David Kelevra & Masked Black Wolf (?)] (round 1 eliminati in 9:01)


Round 1 (24/10/2014- 31/10/2014)
- Red Revolution Raven & Kumo no Kamen b. Conor Myers & Genocide (10:32) quando RRR usa la Fake Sound of Progress su Myers.
- Mustafa & Trooper b. Oldwacker King & Warrior King (13:01) quando Trooper usa la Militurk su Oldwacker.
- Castiel Caliburn & Therakiel b. David Kelevra & Masked Black Wolf (9:01) quando Therakiel schiena Kelevra dopo la Rise & Fall.
- Marcko Waldo & Max Liger b. Rocky & V (10:03) quando Waldo usa la TANK U VERY MUCH su V.
Semifinali (01/12/2014)
- Mustafa & Trooper b. Red Revolution Raven & Kumo no Kamen (17:45) quando Trooper usa un Devil Windmill Suplex su Kumo.
- Castiel Caliburn & Therakiel b. Marcko Waldo & Max Liger (11:33) quando Therakiel schiena Waldo dopo la Rise & Fall.
Finale (01/12/2014)
- Mustafa & Trooper b. Castiel Caliburn & Therakiel (14:53) quando Mustafa schiena Castiel dopo la Dev Adam Press.


My, Myself & World Tag League 2015:
01. Green-Red Lightspire [David Barriage & Slythered (???)] (vincitori)
02. Denny'n'Denny [Denny Leone & Denny Locker (Kevin Caldwell)] (finalisti eliminati in 11:49)
03. One More Time [Angel Obike Lowe & Time (Jack Leone)] (semifinalisti eliminati in 14:33)
04. UnStable [Selim Arkin & Raged V (MUSCLE Arrogance)] (semifinalisti eliminati in 13:47)
05. MaskEdge [Shane Hero & Masked Man (???)] (round 1 eliminati in 12:28)
06. RazorKillDozers [Danny Dozer & Mini Mastodon (Sami Maeda)] (round 1 eliminati in 12:23)
07. Wrong Pieces [Darkside Puzzle & Puzzle (???)] (round 1 eliminati in 10:03)
08. Militia Dionysi [Alex & L'Artiste (Louis Courtois)] (round 1 eliminati in 9:58)


Round 1 (01/11/2015)
- Angel Obike Lowe & Time b. Alex & L'Artiste (9:58) quando Lowe usa la Angel's Song su Artiste.
- Denny Leone & Denny Locker b. Danny Dozer & Mini Mastodon (12:23) via count out.
- David Barriage & Slythered b. Darkside Puzzle & Puzzle (10:03) quando Barriage usa la Green Light su Puzzle.
- Selim Arkin & Raged V b. Shane Hero & Masked Man (12:28) quando Selim usa la 1517 su Masked.
Semifinali (08/12/2015)
- Denny Leone & Denny Locker b. Angel Obike Lowe & Time (14:33) quando Leone usa la Spear of the Fear su Lowe.
- David Barriage & Slythered b. Selim Arkin & Raged V (13:47) quando Barriage usa la Green Light su V.
Finale (08/12/2015)
- David Barriage & Slythered b. Denny Leone & Denny Locker (11:49) quando Slythered schiena Locker.


Me, My-Big-Self & World Tag League 2016:
01. Galata nTowers [Saladin The Great (Selim Arkin) & Ifrit the Giant] (vincitori)
02. Chaotic Duality [Child of Havoc & Great X (???)] (finalisti eliminati in 18:02)
03. Underbed Monsters [Jack DeVoid & The Big Bad Wolf (Legion)] (semifinalisti eliminati in 15:03)
04. Maximo Sabor [Maximo Chavarro & Milton Gordo (???)] (semifinalisti eliminati in 10:43)
05. Les Décadents [Bohémien & Bulldozzer Machine (Jan de Stoute)] (round 2 eliminati in 11:22)
06. Denny 'n' Danny [Danny Leone & Danny "Denny" Locker (Danny Dozer)] (round 2 eliminati in 9:57)
07. WildLucha [El Rey Cazador & Titan Leon (???)] (round 2 eliminati in 9:43)
08. Das Extinction [Genocide & Genocide XL (Volkermord)] (round 2 eliminati in 9:34)
09. End of Time [Jack Leone & Big Time (Crashindenton)] (round 1 eliminati in 19:29)
10. Supersize Anxiety [Red Revolution Raven & Kumo no Kyojin (OZEKI)] (round 1 eliminati in 12:36)


Round 1 (03/11/2016 & 16/11/2016)
- Bohémien & Bulldozzer Machine b. Red Revolution Raven & Kumo no Kyojin (12:36) quando Bulldozzer usa il Bald Splash su Kyojin.
- Genocide & Genocide XL b. Jack Leone & Big Time (19:28) quando Genocide usa la Zyklon B su Big.
Round 2 (20/11/2016)
- Maximo Chavarro & Milton Gordo b. Genocide & Genocide XL (9:34) quando Gordo usa la Si Tu No Vuelves su XL.
- Child of Havoc & Great X b. Danny Leone & Danny "Denny" Locker (9:57) quando Havoc usa il 450° Splash su Locker.
- Jack DeVoid & The Big Bad Wolf b. Rey Cazador & Titan Leon (9:43) quando Wolf schiena Leon dopo la
combinazione Sitout Full Nelson Slam + Sitout Powerbomb.
- Saladin The Great & Ifrit The Giant b. Bohémien & Bulldozzer Machine (11:22) quando Saladin usa la 1517 su Bohémien.
Semifinali (13/12/2016)
- Child of Havoc & Great X b. Maximo Chavarro & Milton Gordo (10:43) quando Great usa una Jacknife Powerbomb su Gordo.
- Saladin The Great & Ifrit The Giant b. Jack DeVoid & The Big Bad Wolf (15:03) quando Saladin
usa la 1517 su Wolf.
Finale (13/12/2016)
- Saladin The Great & Ifrit The Giant b. Child of Havoc & Great X (18:02) quando Ifrit usa la 3rd Wish su Great.


Me, Myself & World Tag League 2017:
1. Los Salseros [Salsa Bravo Uno & Salsa Bravo Dos] (vincitori)
2. Milton Jr. Force [Milton Turco & Milton Vanilli (Ediz Gul)] (finalisti eliminati in 12:15)
3. The Heritage [Daniel Stuart & O Nobreiro (Pedro Da Reis)] (semifinalisti eliminati in 14:53)
4. Old Drago, Same Drago [Drago & Zombie (Robbie O'Leary)] (semifinalisti eliminati in 12:03)
5. Waiting 4 Godot [Enigma & Godot (The Send)] (round 1 eliminati in 14:58)
6. Twin Dragons [Dk & DarKhaos (???)] (round1 eliminati in 13:16)
7. The Dragon Family [TAFKBD & Black Dragon II (MJ Lee)] (round 1 eliminati in 9:41)
8. Rise of the Fallen [(Castiel Caliburn & Therakiel (Alpha Jack)] (round 1 eliminati in 9:23)


Round 1 (31/10/2017)
- Milton Turco & Milton Vanilli b. Castiel Caliburn & Therakiel (9:23) per squalifica via interferenza.
- Salsa Bravo Uno & Salsa Bravo Dos b. Dk & DarKhaos (13:16) quando Dos usa un Crucifix Pin su DarKhaos.
- Drago & Zombie b. TAFKBD & Black Dragon II (9:41) quando Drago usa la Lamani Rameno su Black.
- Daniel Stuart & O Nobreiro b. Enigma & Godot (14:58) quando Stuart usa la Deep Vanity su Godot.
Round 2 (30/11/2017)
- Milton Turco & Milton Vanilli b. Drago & Zombie (12:03) quando Vanilli usa la Bosphorus Coast Drop su Zombie.
- Salsa Bravo Uno & Salsa Bravo Dos b. Daniel Stuart & O Nobreiro (14:53) quando Dos usa la Mùsica su Nobreiro.
Finale (30/11/2017)
- Salsa Bravo Uno & Salsa Bravo Dos b. Milton Turco & Milton Vanilli (12:15) quando Uno schiena Vanilli dopo la combinazione Mùsica+Boomba!




EMPRESS OF EUROPE TOURNAMENT




Classifica

Risultati


Empress of Europe Tournament I:
01. Safiye (vincitrice)
02. Muirne Maggruder (finalista eliminata in 7:21)
03. Kimberly Jason (semifinalista eliminata in 17:29)
04. Maria (semifinalista eliminata in 13:00)
05. Zoey Di Maggio (round 1 eliminata in 9:28)
06. Lilith (round 1 eliminata in 8:11)
07. Grianne Marygold Granger (round 1 eliminata in 6:52)
08. Emily Lazer (round 1 eliminata in 4:20)


Round 1 (02/11/2013 - 30/11/2013)
- Kimberly Jason b. Lilith (8:11) con uno School Boy Pin.
- Muirne Maggruder b. Grianne Marygold Granger (6:52) con la Druid Circle.
- Safiye b. Emily Lazer (4:20) con un Right High Kick.
- Maria b. Zoey Di Maggio (9:28) con un Brainbuster.
Semifinali (21/11/2013 - 30/11/2013)
- Safiye b. Maria (13:00) con la Sherazade Sleeper.
- [/FONT]Ladder Match: Muirne Maggruder b. Kimberly Jason (17:29).
Finale (11/01/2014)
- Safiye b. Muirne Maggruder (7:21) con il Valide Tornado.


Empress of Europe Tournament II:
01. Lilith (vincitrice)
02. Rachel Stowen (finalista eliminata in 14:55)
03. Safiye (semifinalista eliminata in 9:43)
04. Scarlett Rouge (semifinalista eliminata in 8:54)
05. Zoey Di Maggio (round 1 eliminata in 9:56)
06. Nene Hatun (round 1 eliminata in 9:40)
07. Felicity Sunshine (round 1 eliminata in 7:03)
08. Aelita Zaytsev (round 1 eliminata in 5:03)
09. Chelsea (round 1 eliminata in 9:56)
10. Jennifer Belle (round 1 eliminata in 9:40)
11. Reina Explosiva (round 1 eliminata in 7:03)
12. Muirne Maggruder (round 1 eliminata in 5:03)


Round 1 (20/12/2014 - 18/01/2015)
- Lilith b. Muirne Maggruder e Aelita Zaytsev (5:03) con uno School Boy Pin su Muirne.
- Scarlett Rouge b. Reina Explosiva e Felicity Sunshine (7:03) schienando Reina.
- Safiye b. Nene Hatun e Jennifer Belle (9:40) schienando Belle.
- Rachel Stowen b. Zoey Di Maggio e Chelsea (9:56) con un Reverse Frankensteiner su Chelsea.
Semifinali (31/01/2015)
- Rachel Stowen b. Scarlett Rouge (8:54) per squalifica.
- Lilith b. Safiye (9:43) per stop arbitrale via Ode to Hell.
Finale (31/01/2015)
Lilith b. Rachel Stowen (14:55) con una Japanese Leg Roll Clutch Hold.


Empress of Europe Tournament III:
01. Zoey Di Maggio (vincitrice)
02. Safiye (finalista eliminata in 24:13)
03. Crystal Houghton (finalista eliminata in 24:13)
04. Katheryn Hudson (semifinalista eliminata in 20:47)
05. Annabel Lee (semifinalista eliminata in 16:00)
06. Liiva (semifinalista eliminata in 9:49)
07. Pain (round 1 eliminata in 22:52)
08. Allyson (round 1 eliminata in 20:30)
09. Lilith (round 1 eliminata in 18:01)
10. Berzerk-Chan (round 1 eliminata in 12:44)
11. Harley Night (round 1 eliminata in 22:52)
12. Nicole Brooke (round 1 eliminata in 20:30)
13. Chelsea Di Maggio (round 1 eliminata in 18:01)
14. Kaylee Di Maggio (round 1 eliminata in 12:44)
15. Sophitia (round 1 eliminata in 9:59)
16. Artemis (round 1 eliminata in 7:10)


Round 1 (22/12/2015 - 10/01/2016)
- Zoey Di Maggio b. Lilith e Chelsea Di Maggio (18:01) con la Muse's Chant su Chelsea.
- Annabel Lee b. Allyson e Nicole Brooke (20:30) schienando Nicole dopo la Purge di Allyson.
- Liiva b. Artemis (7:10) con la Evil Eye.
- Crystal Houghton b. Sophitia (9:59) con il Last Kiss.
- Katheryn Hudson b. Berzerk-Chan e Kaylee Di Maggio (12:44) con la Perfect Storm su Kaylee.
- Safiye b. Pain e Harley Night (22:52) con la Sherazade Sleeper su Harley.
Semifinali (31/01/2016)
- Crystal Houghton b. Liiva (9:49) con la Last Kiss.
- Safiye b. Katheryn Hudson (20:47) con la Sherazade Sleeper.
- Zoey Di Maggio b. Annabel Lee (16:00) con la Muse's Chant.
Finale (14/02/2016)
- Zoey Di Maggio b. Safiye e Crystal Houghton (24:13) con la Muse's Chant su Crystal.


Empress of Europe Tournament IV:
01. Safiye (vincitrice)
02. Franziska D. James (finalista eliminata in 11:57)
03. Berzerk-Chan (semifinalista eliminata in 12:02)
04. Liiva (semifinalista eliminata in 5:33)
05. Zoey Di Maggio (round 2 eliminata in 21:23)
06. Atalanta (round 2 eliminata in 15:23)
07. Kaylee Di Maggio (round 2 eliminata in 13:02)
08. Amanita Phalloides (round 2 eliminata in 10:11)
09. Lilith (round 1 eliminata in 17:43)
10. Sara Stark (round 1 eliminata in 12:20)
11. Nurse Lisa (round 1 eliminata in 11:09)
12. Katheryn Hudson (round 1 eliminata in 10:03)
13. Kim Popart (round 1 eliminata in 9:25)
14. Pain (round 1 eliminata in 9:23)
15. Cassie Carter (round 1 eliminata in 6:36)
16. Elsa Este (round 1 eliminata in 5:57)


Round 1 (30/12/2016 - 22/01/2017)
- Kaylee Di Maggio b. Katheryn Hudson (10:03) via pinfall dopo la Ode to Hell di Lilith.
- Berzerk-Chan b. Pain (9:23) con la Berzerk Drop.
- Safiye b. Sara Stark (12:20) con la Sherazade Sleeper.
- Zoey Di Maggio b. Lilith (17:43) con la Muse’s Chant.
- Franziska D. James b. Cassie Carter (6:36) con la Ride The Lightning Lite Version.
- Amanita Phalloides b. Elsa Este (5:57) con la Levitatio.
- Atalanta b. Kim Popart (9:25) con il Na Na Na Eh Piledriver.
- Liiva b. Nurse Lisa (11:09) con la Evil Eye.
Round 2 (15/01/2017 - 22/01/2017)
- Safiye b. Zoey Di Maggio (21:23) per squalifica.
- Franziska D. James b. Amanita Phalloides (10:11) con la Rainbow.
- Berzerk-Chan b. Kaylee Di Maggio (13:02) con la KAWAII.
- Liiva b. Atalanta (15:23) con la Evil Eye.
Semifinali (14/02/2017)
- Franziska D. James b. Liiva (5:33) con una Wrist-Clutch Inside Cradle.
- Safiye b. Berzerk-Chan (12:02) con la Sherazade Sleeper.
Finale (14/02/2017)
- Safiye b. Franziska D. James (11:57) con l'Unsweet Lokum.


Empress of Europe Tournament V:
01. Karin Hawthorne (vincitrice)
02. Cassie Carter (finalista eliminata in 32:38)
03. Safiye (semifinalista eliminata in 24:19)
04. Lady Hattori (semifinalista eliminata in 10:52)
05. Berzerk-Chan (round 2 eliminata in 18:07)
06. Elwira Waldo (round 2 eliminata in 12:18)
07. Beatrice (round 2 eliminata in 9:48)
08. Reina Explosiva (round 2 eliminata in 8:03)
09. Katheryn Hudson (round 1 eliminata in 22:24)
10. Lilith (round 1 eliminata in 15:01)
11. Arianne (round 1 eliminata in 14:40)
12. Caitlin (round 1 eliminata in 10:45)
13. Kim Popart (round 1 eliminata in 10:21)
14. Liiva (round 1 eliminata in 9:37)
15. Marlene (round 1 eliminata in 9:11)
16. Pain (round 1 eliminata in 9:09)


Round 1 (31/12/2017)
- Berzerk-Chan b. Marlene (9:11) con la Berzerk Drop.
- Karin Hawthorne b. Katheryn Hudson (22:24) per stop arbitrale via Crumbling Facade.
- Cassie Carter b. Lilith (15:01) con la Masamune Butterfly Blade.
- Beatrice b. Caitlin (10:45) con la Dawn of the Golden Witch.
- Lady Hattori b. Pain (9:09) per stop arbitrale via Hanzogon.
- Reina Explosiva b. Liiva (9:37) con la Estilo Real.
- Elwira Waldo b. Kim Popart (10:21) con la Fix It in Your Mind!
- Safiye b. Arianne (14:40) con il Valide Tornado.
Round 2 (08/01/2018 - 30/01/2018)
- Karin Hawthorne b. Berzerk-Chan (18:07) con la Crumbling Facade.
- Lady Hattori b. Reina Explosiva (8:03) con la Black Sky.
- Cassie Carter b. Beatrice (9:48) con la Drill Missile.
- Safiye b. Elwira Waldo (12:18) con la Sehrazade Sleeper.
Semifinali (16/02/2018)
- Safiye vs. Cassie Carter (20:21) finisce pari per doppio KO.
- Cassie Carter b. Safiye (3:58) con la Masamune Butterfly Blade.
- Karin Hawthorne b. Lady Hattori (10:52) con la Crumbling Facade.
Finale (16/02/2018)
- Karin Hawthorne b. Cassie Carter (32:28) con la Crumbling Facade.




AMAZON TWINS TAG TOURNAMENT




Classifica

Risultati


Amazon Twins Tournament I:
01. Zoey & Chelsea [Zoey Di Maggio & Chelsea] (vincitrici)
02. My Super Sweet Twenty [Reina Explosiva & Emily Lazer] (finaliste eliminate in 9:15)
03. Deutsch-Türkische Freundschaft [Safiye & "Bad" Berenike Wagner] (semifinaliste eliminate in 13:21)
04. Vampire's Hollow [Lilith & Grianne Granger] (semifinaliste eliminate in 7:51)


Semifinali (02/04/2014)
- Reina Explosiva & Emily Lazer b. Lilith & Grianne Granger (7:51) quando Reina usa la Tonantzin Revenge su Grianne.
- Zoey Di Maggio & Chelsea b. Safiye & “Bad” Berenike Wagner (13:21) quando Zoey usa uno School Boy Pin su BBW.
Finale (02/04/2014)
Zoey Di Maggio & Chelsea b. Reina Explosiva & Emily Lazer (9:15) quando Zoey usa la Devil's Order su Emily.


Amazon Twins Tournament II:
01. nTo Amazonlar [Safiye & Nene Hatun] (vincitrici)
02. Project Lobotomy [Zoey Di Maggio & Pain] (finaliste eliminate in 14:03)
03. Blonde Cure [Caitlin & Harley Night] (semifinaliste eliminate in 11:53)
04. Emily's Court [Reina Explosiva & Emily Lazer] (semifinaliste eliminate in 11:02)
05. 2 Women Army [Lilith & Chelsea Di Maggio] (round 1 eliminate in 12:34)
06. Queendom [Rachel Stowen & Muirne Maggruder] (round 1 eliminate in 10:01)
07. DarkRaisers [Katheryn Hudson & Alexis Helraiser] (round 1 eliminate in 8:33)
08. Bloody Rainbow [Allyson & Felicity Sunshine] (round 1 eliminate in 6:23)


Round 1 (07/05/2015 - 14/05/2015)
- Zoey Di Maggio & Pain b. Lilith & Chelsea Di Maggio (12:34) quando Zoey usa la Devil's Order su Lilith.
- Caitlin & Harley Night b. Allyson & Felicity Sunshine (6:23) quando Caitlin usa la Hacked su Felicity.
- Safiye & Nene Hatun b. Katheryn Hudson & Alexis Helraiser (8:33) quando Safiye usa l'Unsweet Lokum su Alexis.
- Reina Explosiva & Emily Lazer b. Rachel Stowen & Muirne Maggruder (10:01) quando Emily usa la Dood of Leweding su Rachel.
Semifinali 17/05/2015)
- Zoey Di Maggio & Pain b. Caitlin & Harley Night (11:53) quando Zoey usa la Devil's Order su Caitlin.
- Safiye & Nene Hatun b. Reina Explosiva & Emily Lazer (11:02) quando Safiye usa la Sherazade Sleeper su
Emily.
Finale (17/05/2015)
- Safiye & Nene Hatun b. Zoey Di Maggio & Pain (14:03) quando Nene usa la Bordo Bereliler su Pain.


Amazon Twins Tournament III:
01. Bitter Rivals [Lilith, Emily Lazer & Katheryn Hudson] (vincitrici)
02. nTo Amazonlar [Safiye, Nene Hatun & Princess Sehrazat] (finaliste eliminate in 24:47)
03. Diamonds Asylum [Zoey Di Maggio, Chelsea Di Maggio & Harley Night] (semifinaliste eliminate in 12:37)
04. Hungry Disney Zombies [Amelia Citriniti, Sophitia & Roxanne La Montaine] (semifinaliste eliminate in 8:59) 05. Super Love Sentai [Harajuku Crusher, Cherry Love & Peppermint Love] (round 2 eliminate in 12:30)
06. Vampires Nest [Lilith, Eretika & Franziska D. James] (round 1 fuori per infortunio)
07. Tsunami [Katheryn Hudson, Berzerk-Chan & Alayane Williams] (round 1 eliminate in 14:52)
08. Tutti Frutti Chicas (Reina Explosiva, Chica Mariposa & Pilàr Velasco) (round 1 eliminate in 10:00)
09. Camelot Ladies (Mélanie Collard, April Zapata & Sheera Louise Sharon) (round 1 eliminate in 9:37)
10. Rough Diamonds [Kassandra, Isabela Nevárez & Kat Jackson] (round 1 eliminate in 8:42)


Round 1 (08/05/2016 - 17/05/2016)
- Amelia Citriniti, Sophitia & Roxanne La Montaine b. Mélanie Collard, April Zapata & Sheera Louise Sharon (9:37) quando Amelia usa una Chokebomb su April.
- Safiye, Nene Hatun & Princess Sehrazat b. Reina Explosiva, Chica Mariposa & Pilàr Velasco (10:00) quando Safiye usa il Valide Tornado su Mariposa.
- Zoey Di Maggio, Chelsea Di Maggio & Harley Night b. Kassandra, Isabela Nevárez & Kat Jackson (8:42) quando Zoey usa la Surrender to Chaos su Kat.
- Lilith, Eretika & Franziska D. James b. Katheryn Hudson, Berzerk-Chan & Alayane Williams (14:52)
quando B-Chan viene squalificata. (Lilith, Eretika & Franziska D. James escono dal torneo per l'infortunio di Franziska)
Round 2 (17/05/2016)
- Safiye, Nene Hatun & Princess Sehrazat b. Harajuku Crusher, Cherry Love & Peppermint Love (12:30) quando Sehrazat schiena Harajuku dopo una combinazione Cradle Backdrop + Kneeshot con Safiye.
Semifinali(31/05/2016)
- Lilith, Emily Lazer & Katheryn Hudson b. Zoey Di Maggio, Chelsea Di Maggio & Harley Night (12:37) quando Emily usa la Poes su Chelsea.
- Safiye, Nene Hatun & Princess Sehrazat b. Amelia Citriniti, Sophitia & Roxanne La Montaine (8:59) quando Nene usa la Bordo Bereliler su Sophitia.
Finale (31/05/2016)
- Lilith, Emily Lazer & Katheryn Hudson b. Safiye, Nene Hatun & Princess Sehrazat (24:47) quando Lilith usa la Lucypher su Sehrazat.


Amazon Twins Tournament IV:
01. Shinsengumi [Sara Stark & Cassie Carter] (vincitrici)
02. Orthrus [Tanija Vegas & Zoe Dragoumis] (finaliste eliminate in 13:21)
03. nTo Amazonlar [Safiye & Nene Hatun] (semifinaliste eliminate in 6:40)
04. La Comunidad [Madame Lucha & Elsa Este] (semifinaliste eliminate in 5:39)
05. Crazy Chicks Club [Kimberly Jason & Natalie Benson] (round 2 eliminate in 12:59)
06. Copycat Dolls [Elwira Waldo & Sly Liger] (round 2 eliminate in 12:07)
07. Vampire's Hollow [Lilith & Eretika] (round 1 eliminate in 14:08)
08. Kurofune [Franziska D. James & Cymone Tavernier] (round 1 eliminate in 13:19)
09. Pop Princesses [Kim Popart & Roxanne La Montaine] (round 1 eliminate in 10:33)
10. Storm 'n' Chaos [Zoey Di Maggio & Katheryn Hudson] (round 1 eliminate in 10:23)
11. Sister Abs [Atalanta & Nurse Lisa] (round 1 eliminate in 9:14)
12. Beauty and Bouncer [Jennifer Belle & Silvija Cesarec] (round 1 eliminate in 7:32)


Round 1 (15/04/2017 - 01/05/2017)
- Madame Lucha & Elsa Este b. Atalanta & Nurse Lisa (9:14) quando Elsa usa la Lanza del Este su Lisa.
- Tanija Vegas & Zoe Dragoumis b. Jennifer Belle & Silvija Cesarec (7:32) per squalifica.
- Sara Stark & Cassie Carter b. Franziska D. James & Cymone Tavernier (13:19) quando Stark usa la Girl Power su Cymone.
- Kimberly Jason & Natalie Benson b. Kim Popart & Roxanne La Montaine (10:33) quando Kimberly schiena Kim dopo la Gorgeous Landing di Natalie.
- Elwira Waldo & Sly Liger b. Zoey Di Maggio & Katheryn Hudson (10:23) quando Waldo usa la Blitzkrieg su Katheryn.
- Safiye & Nene Hatun b. Lilith & Eretika (14:08) quando Safiye usa l'Unsweet Lokum su Eretika.
Round 2 (01/05/2017 - 14/05/2017)
- Safiye & Nene Hatun b. Elwira Waldo & Sly Liger (12:07) quando Nene usa la Bordo Bereliler su Elwira.
- Tanija Vegas & Zoe Dragoumis b. Kimberly Jason & Natalie Benson (12:59) quando Zoe usa il Learnan Hydra Bite su Natalie.
Semifinali (28/05/2017)
- Tanija Vegas & Zoe Dragoumis b. Safiye & Nene Hatun (6:40) per count out.
- Sara Stark & Cassie Carter b. Madame Lucha & Elsa Este (5:39) quando Sara usa la Shining Wicca su Elsa.
Finale (28/05/2017)
- Sara Stark & Cassie Carter b. Tanija Vegas & Zoe Dragoumis (13:21) quando Cassie usa la Butterfly Blade su Zoe.




MISC. TOURNAMENTS




Classifica

Risultati


Torneo AVLL Intercontinental Jr. Heavyweight Tag 2013:
01. International Quest [Puzzle & Aenigma] (vincitori)
02. nTo Jr. Force [Selim Arkin & Ediz Gul] (finalisti eliminati in 12:26)
03. Knight Brothers [Jerome Knight & Erik Knight] (semifinalisti eliminati in 9:54)
04. Vamobaila [Disco Estuardo & Salsa Bravo] (semifinalisti eliminati in 5:03)
05. La Conexiòn [El Hulko & The Great Juan] (round 1 eliminati in 6:12)
06. Cosmo Soldiers Dream [Puma Kaiser IV & Pegasus Seiya] (round 1 eliminati in 6:03)
07. RES [Eddy & Jid] (round 1 eliminati in 5:34)
08. WTF Team [El Bati & Lonely Horn] (round 1 eliminati in 4:21)


Round 1 (15/09/2013)
- Jerome Knight & Erik Knight b. Eddy & Jib (5:34) con la Know Our Rules su Eddy.
- Selim Arkin & Ediz Gul b. El Hulko & The Great Juan (6:12) quando Selim usa un Roll-up su Hulko.
- Disco Estuardo & Salsa Bravo b. El Bati & Lonely Horn (4:21) quando Disco usa la Rio de Babilonia su Horn.
- Puzzle & Aenigma vs. Puma Kaiser IV & Pegasus Seiya (6:03) quando Puzzle usa il Rabbet Driver su Puma.
Semifinali (15/09/2013)
- Selim Arkin & Ediz Gul b. Jerome Knight & Erik Knight (9:54) quando Selim usa la 1517 su Erik.
- Puzzle & Aenigma b. Disco Estuardo & Salsa Bravo (5:03) quando Aenigma usa la Riddle su Estuardo.
Finale (15/09/2013)
- Puzzle & Aenigma b. Selim Arkin & Ediz Gul (12:26) quando Aenigma usa la Riddle su Ediz.


Takeshita Dori 4 Heavenly Queens Tournament 2015:
01. Poisoned HEX [Annabel Lee, Nina Strych, Jane Arkensaw & Nicole Brooke] (vincitrici)
02. Super Love Sentai [Harajuku Crusher, Cherry Love, Peppermint Love & “PINK Rabbit” Miku] (finaliste eliminate in 11:49)
03. Kurofune DX [Safiye, Nene Hatun, "Bad" Berenike Wagner & Reina Explosiva] (semifinaliste eliminate in 25:11)
04. Dark Fairies [Lilith, Liiva, Allyson & Sophitia] (semifinaliste eliminate in 21:30)


Semifinali (19/11/2015)
- Harajuku Crusher, Cherry Love, Peppermint Love & “PINK Rabbit” Miku b. Lilith, Liiva, Allyson & Sophitia (21:30) per 3-1.
- Annabel Lee, Nina Strych, Jane Arkensaw & Nicole Brooke b. Safiye, Nene Hatun, "Bad" Berenike Wagner & Reina Explosiva (25:11) per 4-1.
Finale (19/11/2015)
- Annabel Lee, Nina Strych & Jane Arkensaw b. Harajuku Crusher, Cherry Love & Peppermint Love) (11:49) quando Annabel usa un Briding Backslide Pin su Harajuku.


R-Pro World Cruiserweight Title Tournament 2015:
01. Acid Flash (vincitore)
02. Mads De Vos (finalista eliminato in 19:23)
03. Dylan McZax (semifinalista eliminato in 16:32)
04. Aenigma (semifinalista eliminato in 10:27)
05. Child of Havoc (round 1 eliminato in 15:21)
06. Brad Romero (round 1 eliminato in 11:21)
07. Genocide (round 1 eliminato in 10:01)
08. Sami Meda (round 1 eliminato in 7:34)


Round 1 (21/09/2015 – 05/10/2015)
- Dylan McZax b. Sami Maeda (7:34) con la The Signature.
- Mads De Vos b. Brad Romero (11:21) con la De Beste in De Werelde.
- Aenigma b. Child of Havoc (15:21) schienandolo.
- Acid Flash b. Genocide (10:01) con il Running Acid Big Boot Icon Attack.
Semifinali (20/10/2015 – 01/11/2015)
- Mads De Vos b. Dylan McZax (16:32) con la De Beste in De Werelde.
- Acid Flash b. Aenigma (10:27) con il Running Acid Iconic Big Boot Attack.
Finale (23/11/2015)
- Acid Flash b. Mads De Vos (19:23) con il Running Acid Big Boot Attack.


Neapolis Trios Cup Tournament 2016:
01. Punishment Team [Denny Leone, Alpha Jack & Tommy Kent] (vincitori)
02. Dishonored 2.0 [David Barriage, Kevin Allen & Owen Walker] (finalisti eliminati in 13:10)
03. RIOT [Child of Havoc, Child of Greed & Child of Galaxy] (semifinalisti eliminati in 13:37)
04. nTo [Selim Arkin, Yusuf Oturk & Ifrit the Giant] (semifinalisti in 10:59)


Semifinali (26/03/2016)
- David Barriage, Kevin Allen & Owen Walker b. Child of Havoc, Child of Greed & Child of Galaxy (13:37) quando Allen colpisce Galaxy con una Spear.
- Denny Leone, Alpha Jack & Tommy Kent b. Selim Arkin, Yusuf Oturk & Ifrit the Giant (10:59) quando Leone usa un Roll-Up su Oturk.
Finale (26/03/2016)
- Denny Leone, Alpha Jack & Tommy Kent b. David Barriage, Kevin Allen & Owen Walker (13:10) quando Jack la Murder-Drop su Walker.


Heavenly Queens Cup 2016:
01. White Tigresses [Safiye, Nene Hatun, Princess Sehrazat, “Bad” Berenike Wagner & Dvora Meir] (vincitrici)
02. Dark Warrioresses [Annabel Lee, Nina Strych, Jane Arkensaw, Liiva & Dark Viper] (finaliste eliminate in 28:37)
03. Red Phoenixes [Reina Explosiva, Emily Lazer, Franziska D. James, Pilàr Velasco & Chica
Mariposa] (semifinaliste eliminate in 27:53)
04. Blue Dragonesses [Harajuku Crusher, Cherry Love, Peppermint Love, “PINK Rabbit”
Miku & Cassie Carter] (semifinaliste eliminate in 24:55)


Semifinali (23/10/2016)[/FONT]
- Dark Warrioresses b. Red Phoenixes (27:53) per 5-4.
- White Tigresses b. Blue Dragonesses (24:55) per 5-3.
Finale (23/10/2016)
- White Tigresses b. Dark Warrioresses (28:37) per 5-4.


Heavenly QueenScramble 2017:
01. Red Phoenix [Keiko Tanaka, Lady Hattori, Nayoko, Suzume, Megumi Shibata & MIYAKO] (vincitrici)
02. Black Warrior [Berenike Wagner, Safiye, Nene Hatun, Franziska D. James, Cymone Tavernier & Princess Sehrazat] (finaliste eliminate in 36:38)
03. White Tiger [Harajuku Crusher, Arianne, Tanija Vegas, Zoe Dragoumis, Elwira Waldo & Sly Liger] (semifinaliste eliminate in 34:33)
04. Blue Dragon [Cherry Love, Peppermint Love, “PINK Rabbit” Miku, Reina Explosiva, La Ultima Princesa & Chica Mariposa] (semifinaliste eliminate in 20:01)


Semifinali (16/11/2017)[/FONT]
- Black Warrior b. White Tiger (34:33) per 5-6.
- Red Phoenix b. Blue Dragon (20:01) per 5-6.
Finale (16/11/2017)
- Red Phoenix b. Black Warrior (36:38) per 5-6

Online Profile Quote Post Goto Top
 
1 user reading this topic (1 Guest and 0 Anonymous)
DealsFor.me - The best sales, coupons, and discounts for you
« Previous Topic · Titles & Tournaments Histories · Next Topic »
Add Reply

Theme Designed by McKee91 and Lout of ZNR