Welcome Guest [Log In] [Register]
Welcome to Raven Project.


If you're already a member please log in to your account to access all of our features:

Username:   Password:
Add Reply
International Board People's Choice Awards; I premi annuali
Topic Started: Dec 24 2015, 14:17 (223 Views)
Cross Wizard
Member Avatar
Grazie Gianni, GIAOOOO!
Posted Image

International Board People's Choice Awards 2015



Posted Image


Most Valuable Player
1. Alpha Jack [7]
2. Mads De Vos [2]
#. Selim Arkin [2]
#. Child of Havoc [2]
3. Acid Flash [1]
4. Dylan McZax [0]


Posted Image


Best Tag Team Award
1. Dev Adam (Kemal & Mustafa) [13]
2. German Wolves (Steppenwulff, David Wolff & Nandapal Klose) [1]
3. Green-Red Lightspire (David Barriage & Slythered) [0]
# . Hardcore Soccer Team (Andy Murray, Mario Gentili & El Bati) [0]
#. nTo Jr. Force (Selim Arkin & Ediz Gul) [0]
#. Top Tag Team (Red Revolution Raven & Simon Steed) [0]


Posted Image


Ladies Wrestling Award
1. Safiye & Nene Hatun [5]
2. Allyson [4]
3. Lilith [2]
#. Pain [2]
4. Katheryn Hudson [1]
5. Annabel Lee, Nina Strych & Jane Arkensaw [0]


Posted Image


New Face Award
1. Acid Flash [9]
2. Denny Leone [2]
3. Annabel Lee, Nina Strych & Jane Arkensaw [1]
#. Mads De Vos [1]
#. Joel Santos & Miguel Santos [1]
4. Enfant Prodige [0]


Posted Image


Best Show Award
1. Raven Project "R│volution #25: 8th King of Rome MMXV - THE FINAL STAGE" 26/07/2015 [5]
2. nTo "WRESTLEMPIRE 2015: ROMA CAPTUM EST" 01/05/2015 [3]
#. TH╚A "EASTERN JEWEL 2: Les Liaisons Dangereuses" 02/09/2015 [3]
3. Raven Project "SYMPOSIUM '15" 08/01/2015 [1]
#. Raven Project "R│volution #23: GIMME THE PRIZE!" 29/03/2015 [1]
#. OBW ôSturm und Drangö 23/11/2015 [1]


Posted Image


Ultimo Sghifoso! Sir Benson Special Razzie Award
1. Aaron Lahart [4]
#. Shane Hero [4]
2. Red Revolution Raven [3]
3. Brad Romero [2]
4. Aelita Zaytsev [1]
5. Oldwacker King [0]

Offline Profile Quote Post Goto Top
 
Cross Wizard
Member Avatar
Grazie Gianni, GIAOOOO!
Posted Image

International Board People's Choice Awards 2016



Posted Image


Most Valuable Player
1. Red Revolution Raven [8]
2. Alpha Jack [5]
3. Child of Havoc [3]
4. Tyson Hardaway [2]
5. Denny Leone [0]
#. John Kratos [0]


Posted Image


Best Tag Team Award
1. Hardcore Soccer Team (Mario Gentili & Andy Murray) [6]
2. Dev Adam (Kemal & Mustafa) [5]
3. Tokulucha (Puzzle & Aenigma) [4]
4. Kongorikishi (Connor Churchill & Benkei) [2]
5. Kommando Militarlager (Frank Steiner, Christian Muller & Markus Muller) [1]
6. Galata nTowers (Selim Arkin & Ifrit the Giant) [0]


Posted Image


Ladies Wrestling Award
1. nTo Amazonlar (Safiye, Nene Hatun & Princess Sehrazat) [7]
2. Zoey Di Maggio [6]
3. Lilith [2]
#. Katheryn Hudson [2]
4. HEX Girls (Annabel Lee, Nina Strych & Jane Arkensaw) [1]
5. "Rainbow Queen" Keiko Tanaka & Sara Stark [0]


Posted Image


New Face Award
1. Shinsegumi (Cassie Carter, Omega, Connor Churchill & Benkei) [7]
2. El Rey Cazador [5]
3. Kain De Roland [3]
4. Milton Gordo [2]
5. Amelia Citriniti [1]
6. Genocide IV [0]


Posted Image


Best Show Award
1. Raven Project "R│volution #36: 8th King of Rome 2016 - FINAL ROUND" 28/08 [5]
2. nTo "WRESTLEMPIRE 2016: MANIFEST DESTINY in L.A" 16/04 [4]
#. R-Pro "SYMPOSIUM '16: The Pro-Wrestling Jubilee" 10/01 [4]
4. TH╚A/Rainbow Bridge "EASTERN JEWEL 3: └ la fin de l'Asie" 23/10 [2]
#. Raven Project "R│volution #39: Eyes Without A Face" 13/12 [2]
5. TH╚A "2nd Anniversary Show - WOMEN'S DAY CELEBRATION" 08/03 [1]


Posted Image


Ultimo Sghifoso! Sir Benson Special Razzie Award
1. David Barriage [6]
2. Acid Flash [4]
#. Tommy Kent [4]
4. Dion Luxer e Kaitlyn Faith Moore [2]
5. Alexander Oturk [1]
#. Genocide IV [1]

Offline Profile Quote Post Goto Top
 
Cross Wizard
Member Avatar
Grazie Gianni, GIAOOOO!
Posted Image

International Board People's Choice Awards 2017



Posted Image


Most Valuable Player
1. Enigma [8]
2. Kain De Roland [4]
3. Tyson Hardaway [3]
4. Red Revolution Raven [2]
#. Sami Maeda [2]


Posted Image


Best Tag Team Award
1. new Turkish order (Kemal, Mustafa, MURAD ecc.) [10]
2. Los Salseros (Salsa Bravo Uno & Salsa Bravo Dos) [5]
3. Tokulucha (Puzzle & Aenigma) [3]
4. Bruder Muller (Christian Muller & Markus Muller) [1]
5. Hinoarashi (Ken Minami, Kaito Shimizu & Hayate Kita) [0]


Posted Image


Ladies Wrestling Award
1. Safiye [12]
2. Cassie Carter [2]
#. Sangre Real (Reina Explosiva & La Ultima Princesa) [2]
#. Zoey Di Maggio [2]
3. La Comunidad (Madame Lucha & Elsa Este) [1]


Posted Image


New Face Award
1. MURAD [6]
2. Diamante [5]
#. La Ultima Princesa [5]
3. Captain ôJö Hutton [2]
4. Milton Sagrado [1]


Posted Image


Best Show Award
1. nTo "BIG TROUBLE IN LITTLE ISTANBUL" 17/12/2017 [7]
#. Raven Project "R│volution #42: KINGS IN ROME" 16/07/2017 [7]
2. Raven Project "R│volution #40: CAGE OF GOLD" 19/03/2017 [2]
#. Raven Project "R│volution #43: POWER TO THE PEOPLE 5" 01/10 [2]
3. TH╚A "MOTHERLAND" 16/09/2017 [1]


Posted Image


Ultimo Sghifoso! Sir Benson Special Razzie Award
1. Sen˛r Jefe [6]
2. Tommy Kent e la NDW [5]
3. Gregory Heavans [4]
4. Zoey Di Maggio [3]
5. "Kommando Kaiserreich Krieg" 27/08/2017 [1]

Offline Profile Quote Post Goto Top
 
1 user reading this topic (1 Guest and 0 Anonymous)
« Previous Topic · Off-Work · Next Topic »
Add Reply

Theme Designed by McKee91 and Lout of ZNR