Welcome Guest [Log In] [Register]
Welcome to Raven Project.


If you're already a member please log in to your account to access all of our features:

Username:   Password:
Add Reply
Show Results; I risultati degli eventi
Topic Started: Nov 21 2016, 09:34 (573 Views)
Cross Wizard
Member Avatar
Grazie Gianni, GIAOOOO!
2018 Results

RAVEN PROJECT Results
Posted Image

Raven Project "SYMPOSIUM '18: Never Ending Story" 08/01/2018
FWF Arena, Roma (Italia)


01. nTo 9th Anniversary in FWF Arena ~ Originals vs. New Blood (Special Referee Hun Baldone): Kemal, Mustafa, Ismail & Ifrit the Giant b. MURAD, Ediz Gul, Milton Yilmaz & Turkish Machismo (8:46) quando Kemal schiena Ediz dopo la Topkapi Roll.
02. JLW World Title Contendership - Hardcore Match: "Famine" Bjorn Ironside b. "Death" Sheenan (13:32) con la Ragnarock.
03. Campeonato de La Playa Wrestling Stars Title - 4WAY Match: The Coon b. Karl Barbarossa (c), John Pelham e Max Liger (10:02) con un Big Splash su Barbarossa conquistando il titolo.
04. WBFF Desperation Iron Man Title - Decision Match: Crystal Houghton b. Aaron Kirk (11:53) con la Last Kiss conquistando il titolo.
05. CKW Ladies Title: Mèlanie Collard b. Crystal Swan (c) (13:03) con un Brass Knuckles Shot conquistando il titolo.
06. Mask vs. Hair Match: Gregory Heavans b. Diamante Azul (Garet Jax) (09:27) con la Kiss of the Whore smascherando l'avversario.
07. WTF Total Title - Lumberjack Match: Christopher Pranzo b. Marcko Waldo (c) (12:23) con un Illegal Pin conquistando il titolo.
08. Empress of Europe Tournament - Round 2/FWF World Women's Title: Safiye (c) b. Elwira Waldo (12:18) con la Sehrazade Sleeper difendendo il titolo.
09. TWP Anarchy Title - 3WAY Hardcore Match: Red Revolution Raven (c) b. Arslan Hacioglu e Völkermord (21:47) con la Ride The Lightning su Völkermord difendendo il titolo.
10. FWF World Heavyweight Title - 3WAY Tables, Ladders, Chairs & Barbed Wire Bat Match: Enigma (c) b. Alpha Jack e Kain De Roland (21:12) difendendo il titolo.

ALTA VELOCIDAD LUCHA LIBRE Results
Posted Image

AVLL “RELÁMPAGO 2018 - Podemos empezar de nuevo?” 04/02/2018
Arena Coliseo, Città del Messico (Messico)


1. Velocidad y Evolución: Anónimo, El Bati e Skullhead b. Montezuma, El Acero e Suta Koku (9:04) quando Anónimo usa la Sincope y Asfixia su Montezuma.
2. El circulo se cierra - R-Pro World Cruiserweight Title: Turkish Machismo © b. Aenigma (10:16) con un Double Underhook Piledriver difendendo il titolo.
3. Si tú no vuelves, mi Reina - AVLL Jr. Tag Team Title: Sangre Real (Fidelísimo #2 & Fidelísimo #3 w/Reina Explosiva) b. nTo Jr. Force (Ediz Gul & Milton Turco) © (8:49) quando #2 schiena Ediz dopo un Aided Rolling Cutter conquistando il titolo.
4. El diablo y el agua bendita: El Villano b. Milton Sagrado (8:24) con un Roll-Up.
5. Por el orgullo danzante de México - FWF World Tag Team Title: Dev Adam (Kemal & Mustafa) © b. Los Salseros (Salsa Bravo Uno & Salsa Bravo Dos w/Salsa Rica) (9:47) quando Kemal usa la Kebab Traume su Uno difendendo il titolo.
6. ¿Dónde estábamos? - FWF World Heavyweight Title & PELL World Title: Godot (Enigma) © b. Hijo della Santa Muerte © (14:30) per squalifica difendendo il titolo FWF (Hijo conserva il PELL).

THÈA LADIES PRO-WRESTLING Results
Posted Image

THÈA "EMPRESS OF EUROPE - Journey to Elysium" 16/02/2018
FWF Arena, Roma (Italia)


1. Empress of Europe Tournament - Semifinale/FWF World Women's Title & TWP Suicide Title - Suicide Rules: Safiye (c) vs. Cassie Carter (20:21) finisce pari per doppio KO (Safiye conserva i titoli).
Restart/FWF World Women's Title - Sudden Death 2 Count Pin Rules: Cassie Carter b. Safiye (c) (3:58) con la Masamune Butterfly Blade conquistando il titolo.
2. Empress of Europe Tournament - Semifinale/DU World Women's Title: Karin Hawthorne (c) b. Lady Hattori (10:52) con la Crumbling Facade difendendo il titolo.
3. THÈA Divas Tag Team Title - Tag Team Battle Royal: Sangre Real (Reina Explosiva & La Ultima Princesa) (c) b. Horns of Baphomet (Liiva & Sophitia), Chanel Simond & Elwira Waldo, nTo Amazonlar (Nene Hatun & Princess Sehrazat) b. Ross Sisters (Jane Ross & Victoria Ross), Lovettes (Cherry Love & Peppermint Love) e Amelia Citriniti & Kat Jackson (18:50) difendendo il titolo. Ordine delle eliminazioni:
1st Elimination: Peppermint Love (da Amelia Citriniti via Avalanche Body Slam Hold)
2nd Elimination: Kat Jackson (da Nene Hatun via lancio oltre la terza corda)
3rd Elimination: Cherry Love (da Amelia Citriniti via lancio oltre la terza corda)
4th Elimination: Princess Sehrazat (da Elwira Waldo & Chanel Simond via lancio oltre la terza corda)
5th Elimination: Nene Hatun (da Elwira Waldo, Chanel Simond, Jane & Victoria Ross via lancio oltre la terza corda)
6th Elimination: Jane Ross (da Amelia via lancio oltre la terza corda)
7th Elimination: Reina Explosiva (da Liiva via Clairvoyage)
8th Elimination: Victoria Ross (da Sophitia via Kiss of Ishtar)
9th Elimination: Sophitia (da Elwira Waldo via Blitzkrieg)
10th Elimination: Elwira Waldo (da Amelia Citriniti via lancio oltre la terza corda)
11th Elimination: Amelia Citriniti (da Ultima Princesa via Goodnight Kiss)
12th Elimination: Liiva (da Chanel Simond via lancio oltre la terza corda)
13th Elimination: Chanel Simond (da Ultima Princesa)
4. JLW vs. WBFF - Minerva Title: Beatrice (c) b. Jacquelyn Brown (8:10) con la Twilight of the Golden Witch difendendo il titolo.
5. Empress of Europe Tournament - Finale/FWF World Women's Title & DU World Women's Title: Karin Hawthorne (c) b. Cassie Carter (c) (32:38) con la Crumbling Facade vincendo il torneo, difendendo il titolo DU e conquistando il FWF.

NEW TURKISH ORDER SHOW Results
Posted Image

AROUND THE WORLD Results
Posted Image

14/02/2018 - TWP "#92"
- International Atómicos Title: Lilith, Arianne, Chanel Simond & Elwira Waldo (c) b. Reina Explosiva, Ultima Princesa, Jane Ross & Victoria Ross (11:39) per 2-1 difendendo il titolo.
1st Fall: Reina Explosiva b. Chanel Simond con la Estilo Real.
2nd Fall: Elwira Waldo b. Jane Ross con la Blitzkrieg.
3rd Fall: Lilith b. Victoria Ross con la Ode to Hell.

30/01/2018 – DownUnder "Sunrise #34"
- Empress of Europe - Round 2/DU World Women's Title: Karin Hawthorne b. Berzerk-Chan (c) (18:07) con la Crumbling Facade conquistando il titolo.

29/01/2018 - TWP "#91"
- International Atómicos Title: Lilith, Arianne, Chanel Simond & Elwira Waldo (c) b. Sarah Jean Underwood, Marika Eiliff & Hildegard (9:56) per 2-0 difendendo il titolo.
1st Fall: Arianne b. Marika con la Die Arianne Überlegenheit.
2nd Fall: Chanel b. Chanel con uno School Girl Pin.

16/01/2018 - TWP "#90"
- International Atómicos Title - Decision Match: Lilith, Arianne, Chanel Simond & Elwira Waldo b. Cassie Carter, Franziska D. James & nTo Amazonlar (Safiye & Nene Hatun) (14:53) per 2-1 conquistando il titolo.
1st Fall: Lilith b. Cassie con la Lucypher.
2nd Fall: Nene b. Chanel con la Bordo Bereliler.
3rd Fall: Elwira b. Franziska con un'Avalanche-Style Fix It In Your Mind!

15/01/2018 – DownUnder "Sunrise #33"
- Empress of Europe - Round 2: Lady Hattori b. Reina Explosiva (8:03) con la Black Sky.
- Empress of Europe - Round 2: Cassie Carter b. Beatrice (9:48) con la Drill Missile.

04/01/2018 - TWP "#89: AGE OF WAR"
- R-Pro World Trios Title: nTo (Kemal, Mustafa & MURAD) (c) b. Kommando (Genocide, Markus Muller & Christian Muller) (4:09) per squalifica difendendo il titolo.
- FWF World Tag Team Title: Dev Adam (Kemal & Mustafa) b. Bruder Muller (Christian Muller & Markus Muller) (c) (13:49) quando Kemal usa la MILITURK su Markus conquistando il titolo.
Offline Profile Quote Post Goto Top
 
Cross Wizard
Member Avatar
Grazie Gianni, GIAOOOO!
2017 Results

RAVEN PROJECT Results
Posted Image

Raven Project/TWP "LONE STAR R³VOLUTION" 30/11/2017
San Antonio Freeman Coliseum, Texas (USA)


1. Me, Myself & World Tag League 2017 - Semifinale: Milton Jr. Force (Milton Turco & Milton Vanilli) b. Old Drago, Same Drago (Drago & Zombie) (12:03) quando Vanilli usa la Bosphorus Coast Drop su Zombie.
2. Me, Myself & World Tag League 2017 - Semifinale: Los Salseros (Salsa Bravo Uno & Salsa Bravo Dos) b. The Heritage (Daniel Stuart & O Nobreiro) (14:53) quando Dos usa la Mùsica su Nobreiro.
3. John Kramer b. Harrison Hell (7:03) con la Three Degrees Of Pain.
4. FWF World Tag Team Title: Bruder Muller (Christian Muller & Markus Muller) (c) vs. The Kadets (Izidor Ghjeronenko & B.A.D. Boria) (6:45) per squalifica via interferenza difendendo il titolo.
5. TWP Anarchy Title - Hardcore Match: Red Revolution Raven (c) b. Arslan Hacioglu (16:24) con la Ride The Lightning difendendo il titolo.
6. FWF World Heavyweight Title - Asymmetrical Assist Tag Match: Enigma (c) + Alpha Jack vs. The Send + Kain De Roland (18:58) difendendo il titolo.
- Kain b. Jack con la Chanson de Roland.
- Enigma b. Kain per count out.
- Enigma b. Sent con la Never Ending Story.
7. Me, Myself & World Tag League 2017 - Finale/Intercontinental Jr. Tag Team Title: Los Salseros (Salsa Bravo Uno & Salsa Bravo Dos) b. Milton Jr. Force (Milton Turco & Milton Vanilli) (c) (12:15) quando Uno schiena Vanilli dopo la combinazione Mùsica+Boomba! vincendo il torneo e conquistando il titolo.

Raven Project/TWP "HALLOWEEN CROSSOVER³" 31/10/2017
Steinberg Wellness Center, New York (USA)


1. R-Pro World Cruiserweight Title: Diamante (c) b. Diamante Negro (9:55) con la Diamond Cascade difendendo il titolo.
2. Me, Myself & World Tag League 2017 - Round 1: Milton Jr. Force (Milton Turco & Milton Vanilli) b. Rise of the Fallen (Castiel Caliburn & Therakiel) (9:23) per squalifica via interferenza.
3. Me, Myself & World Tag League 2017 - Round 1: Los Salseros (Salsa Bravo Uno & Salsa Bravo Dos) b. Twin Dragons (Dk & DarKhaos) (13:16) quando Dos usa un Crucifix Pin su DarKhaos.
4. Horror Trench Match: John Karmer b. Valtharius (22:44) con la Three Degrees of Pain.
5. Me, Myself & World Tag League 2017 - Round 1: Old Drago, Same Drago (Drago & Zombie) b. The Dragon Family (TAFKBD & Black Dragon II) (9:41) quando Drago usa la Lamani Rameno su Black.
6. Me, Myself & World Tag League 2017 - Round 1: The Heritage (Daniel Stuart & O Nobreiro) b. Waiting 4 Godot (Enigma & Godot) (14:58) quando Stuart usa la Deep Vanity su Godot.
7. R-Pro World Trios Title: nTo [Kemal (Trooper #1), Mustafa (Trooper #2) & MURAD (Saladin The Great)] © b. Das Extinction (Genocide IV, Genocide XL & Genocide D) (9:39) quando MURAD usa la 1517 su IV difendendo il titolo.

Raven Project "R³volution #43: POWER TO THE PEOPLE 5" 01/10/2017
FWF Arena, Roma (Italia)


1. Intercontinental Jr. Tag Team Title - Decision Match: nTo Jr. Force (Ediz Gul & Milton Turco) b. Los Salseros (Salsa Bravo Uno & Salsa Bravo Dos w/Salsa Rica) (9:35) quando Ediz schiena Uno dopo la Leap of Force conquistando il titolo.
2. FWF World Tag Team Title - Cage Match: Bruder Muller (Christian Muller & Markus Muller) b. Unmovable Objects (Robbie Nobunaga & The Big Shoa) © (12:56) schienando entrambi Shoa dopo la Lucky Number 13 conquistando il titolo.
3. Dev Adam R-Pro Return Match: Dev Adam (Kemal & Mustafa) b. Garet Jax & Gregory Heavans (6:41) quando Mustafa usa la Space Tornado Ottoman su Heavans.
4. R-Pro World Cruiserweight Title - Decision Match: Diamante b. Kumo no Kamen (12:41) con uno Schoolboy Pin conquistando il titolo.
5. FWF World Women's Title: Safiye (c) b. Reina Explosiva (9:02) con la Sherazade Sleeper difendendo il titolo.
6. FWF World Heavyweight Title: Enigma (c) vs. Shane Hero (30:00) finisce pari allo scadere del tempo limite (Enigma conserva il titolo).

Raven Project "R³volution #42: KINGS IN ROME" 16/07/2017
FWF Arena, Roma (Italia)


1. PELL World Title Tournament - Semifinale: El Hijo de Santa Muerte b. Puzzle (12:07) per 2-1.
- 1st Fall: Puzzle b. Hijo con uno Springboard Puzzlesault.
- 2nd Fall: Hijo b. Puzzle con una Huracanrana.
- 3rd Fall: Hijo b. Puzzle con la Beso de Catrina.
2. PELL World Title Tournament - Semifinale: Salsa Bravo b. Tito Canales (11:58) per 2-0.
- 1st Fall: Salsa b. Tito con La Bomba Senton.
- 2nd Fall: Salsa b. Tito con La Bomba Senton.
3. 8th King of Rome Maskedmen GP - Semifinale: Godot b. Omega (12:03) con la Twist of Fate.
4. 8th King of Rome Maskedmen GP - Semifinale/FWF World Heavyweight Title: El Villano (Shane Hero) b. Roland "Le Paladin" Wallace (Kain De Roland) (c) (15:24) con la Reign of Pain conquistando il titolo.
5. 8-Maskedmen Battle Royal: Vozrod elimina Kumo no Kamen (13:04) vincendo il match. Ordine delle eliminazioni:
- 1st Elimination: Der Kraken (da tutti)
- 2nd Elimination: God Music (da Vozrod)
- 3rd Elimination: Milton Sagrado (da Diamante)
- 4th Elimination: Mr. Khan (da Captain “J” Hutton)
- 5th Elimination: Diamante (da Kumo no Kamen)
- 6th Elimination: Captain “J” Hutton (da Vozrod)
- 7th Elimination: Kumo no Kamen (da Vozrod)
6. PELL World Title Tournament - Finale: El Hijo de la Santa Muerte b. Salsa Bravo (09:45) per 2-1 conquistando il titolo.
- 1st Fall: Hijo vs. Salsa finisce pari per doppio count out.
- 2nd Fall: Hijo b. Sala con la Beso de Catrina.
7. 8th King of Rome Maskedmen GP - Finale/FWF World Heavyweight Title: Godot (Enigma) b. El Villano (Shane Hero) (c) (13:34) con la Koji Clutch vincendo il torneo e conquistando il titolo.

Raven Project/PELL "GLOBAL WARFARE: 8TH KING OF ROME 2017" 18/06/2017
Arena Coliseo, Città del Messico (Messico)


1. 8th King of Rome Maskedmen GP - Round 1: Vozrod b. Aenigma (8:33) con la Smertna Kara.
2. 8th King of Rome Maskedmen GP - Round 1: Captain "J" Hutton b. The Coon (10:56) con il Pipuru's Erbow.
3. 8th King of Rome Maskedmen GP - Round 1: Milton Sagrado b. La Ultima Princesa (12:03) con una Small Package Hold.
4. 8th King of Rome Maskedmen GP - Round 1: Godot b. Tigre Cielo (12:13) con una Swanton Bomb.
5. 8th King of Rome Maskedmen GP - Round 1: El Villano b. God Music (14:30) con la This Is Not the End of Story.
6. 8th King of Rome Maskedmen GP - Round 1: Mr. Khan b. Der Kraken (14:43) per count out.
7. 8th King of Rome Maskedmen GP - Round 1: Omega b. Kumo no Kamen (22:42) con la Masamune Slash.
8. 8th King of Rome Maskedmen GP - Round 1/FWF World Heavyweight Title: Roland "Le Paladin" Wallace (Kain De Roland) (c) b. Diamante (16:07) con un Brass Knuckles Punch difendendo il titolo.

Raven Project "R³volution #41: 5th Anniversary Show" 01/05/2017
FWF Arena, Roma (Italia)


1. Amazon Twins Tournament - Round 1: nTo Amazonlar (Safiye & Nene Hatun) b. Vampire's Hollow (Lilith & Eretika) (14:08) quando Safiye usa l'Unsweet Lokum su Eretika.
2. Amazon Twins Tournament - Round 1: Copycat Dolls (Elwira Waldo & Sly Liger) b. Storm 'n' Chaos (Zoey Di Maggio & Katheryn Hudson) (10:23) quando Waldo usa la Blitzkrieg su Katheryn.
3. PELL World Cruiser Rumble - R-Pro World Cruiserweight Title Decision Match: Aenigma elimina Puzzle e Salsa Bravo (38:46) conquistando il titolo. Ordine delle eliminazioni:
- Luchador Misterioso eliminato da Hijo de La Santa Muerte.
- Turkish Machismo eliminato da Tyson Hardaway.
- Tyson Hardaway eliminato da Sami Maeda.
- Snowcrash eliminato da Omega.
- Sami Maeda eliminato da Omega.
- Omega eliminato da Araña Roja.
- Prince Atlas eliminato da Zane e Puzzle.
- Araña Roja eliminato da Zane.
- Hijo de La Santa Muerte eliminato da Skullhead.
- Skullhead eliminato da Salsa Bravo.
- Zane eliminato da Acid Flash.
- Acid Flash eliminato da Aenigma.
- Puzzle e Salsa Bravo eliminati da Aenigma.
4. Amazon Twins Tournament - Round 2: nTo Amazonlar (Safiye & Nene Hatun) b. Copycat Dolls (Elwira Waldo & Sly Liger) (12:07) quando Nene usa la Bordo Bereliler su Elwira.
5. FWF World Tag Team Title - Decision Match: Das Extinction (Genocide IV & Genocide XL) b. nTo (Ifrit the Giant & Ediz Gul w/"nTo Mega-Power" Hun Baldone) (13:48) quando IV usa la Wrestler Holocaust su Ediz conquistando il titolo.
6. FWF World Heavyweight Title - 3WAY Hardcore Match: Kain De Roland (c) b. Red Revolution Raven e Shane Hero (16:03) con la Chanson De Roland su RRR difendendo il titolo.

Raven Project "R³volution #40: CAGE OF GOLD" 19/03/2017
FWF Arena, Roma (Italia)


1. THÈA Divas Tag Team Title - 3WAY Tornado Cage Match: La Comunidad (Madame Lucha & Elsa Este) b. Storm 'n' Chaos (Zoey Di Maggio & Katheryn Hudson) © e nTo Amazonlar (Safiye & Nene Hatun) (12:04) via fuga dalla gabbia conquistando il titolo.
2. Intercontinental Jr. Heavyweight Tag Team Title - Tornado Cage Match: Tokulucha (Puzzle & Aenigma) © b. Academy (Prince Atlas & Snowcrash w/Tito Canales) (13:24) via fuga dalla gabbia difendendo il titolo.
3. R-Pro World Trios Title - Trios Cage Match: Hinoarashi (Ken Minami, Kaito Shimizu & Hayate Kita) b. Scuola del Sapere Superiore (Paul DeSade, Harrison Hell & Xomb) © (12:03) quando Kita schiena DeSade dopo la Ka di Minami conquistando il titolo.
4. R-Pro World Cruiserweight Title - Cage Match: Turkish Machismo (Sami Maeda) b. Tyson Hardaway © (25:12) via fuga dalla gabbia conquistando il titolo.
5. FWF World Tag Team Title - Tag Team Cage Match: Galata nTowers (Selim Arkin & Ifrit The Giant) © b. Maximo Sabor (Maximo Chavarro & Milton Gordo) (10:03) quando Selim usa la 1517 su Gordo difendendo il titolo.
6. FWF World Heavyweight Title - Cage Match: Kain De Roland b. Red Revolution Raven © (17:02) via fuga dalla gabbia conquistando il titolo.

Raven Project "SYMPOSIUM '17: Ride The Lightning" 15/01/2017
Stadio Flaminio Special Ring, Roma (Italia)


01. VDW vs. CWS: The Lone Wolves (Michael Koch & Leon Koch) vs. Cult of Zeus (Axl Bale & Wolfgang Skafer) (11:23) finisce in No Contest via doppio count out.
02. PELL Offer Match - Lucha Rules Trios Match: Snowcrash, Prince Atlas & Tito Canales b. Hijo de la Santa Muerte, Skull Head & Salsa Bravo (22:21) per 2-0.
- 1st Fall: Canales b. Skull Head con la Chokebreaker.
- 2nd Fall: Snowcrash b. Hijo schienandolo dopo un attacco con il tirapugni.
03. JLW Trios Tournament 2016/JLW Trios Title: HouRR Rush (Red Kamen, Dragon Ninja e Steve Barone) © b. Deadly Premonition (Hiroshi Yagami, Boom Jonny & Nurse Lisa) (14:02) quando Kamen usa la Ride The Thunder su Lisa difendendo il titolo.
04. EWW Tag Team Title Tournament - Finale: Fellowship of the Ring (Re Umada & Lord Alistair) b. Tough Boys (Tyson Hardaway & Takeshi Kodama) (12:55) quando Umada usa la Black Dread su Kodama vincendo il torneo e conquistando i titoli.
05. SFC World Title - 3WAY Match: Poseidonas b. CJ Harris e Karl McBrain © (16:11) con la God Cutter su Harris conquistando il titolo.
06. Redcap Slaughterhouse Exploding Deathmatch: Alpha Jack b. Legion (29:00) con la MDK-Ultra.
07. Empress of Europe Tournament - Round 2/FWF World Women's Title: Safiye b. Zoey Di Maggio © (21:23) per squalifica (Zoey conserva il titolo).
08. TWP Offer Match - Mask vs. Mask: Genocide vs. Omega (23:42) finisce in No Contest via doppio count out.
09. WBFF Desperation Iron Man Title - 3WAY Match: Sheenan © b. Drago e Aaron Kirk (9:45) con la Skullscraper su Drago difendendo il titolo.
10. FWF World Tag Team Title: Galata nTowers (Selim Arkin & Ifrit The Giant) b. Tokulucha (Puzzle & Aenigma) © (9:48) quando Selim usa la Yavuz Special su Aenigma conquistando il titolo.
11. FWF World Heavyweight Title: Red Revolution Raven © b. John Kratos (18:33) con la Ride The Lightning difendendo il titolo.

THÈA LADIES PRO-WRESTLING Results
Posted Image

THÈA "NEW YEAR'S EVE PARTY - LAST NIGHT ON EARTH" 31/12/2017
2FH Arena, Dublino (Irlanda)


1. Empress of Europe Tournament - Round 1/DU World Women's Title: Berzerk-Chan (c) b. Marlene (9:11) con la Berzerk Drop difendendo il titolo.
2. Empress of Europe Tournament - Round 1: Beatrice b. Caitlin (10:45) con la Dawn of the Golden Witch.
3. Empress of Europe Tournament - Round 1: Lady Hattori b. Pain (9:09) per stop arbitrale via Hanzogon.
4. Empress of Europe Tournament - Round 1: Elwira Waldo b. Kim Popart (10:21) con la Fix It in Your Mind!
5. Empress of Europe Tournament - Round 1: Reina Explosiva b. Liiva (9:37) con la Estilo Real.
6. Empress of Europe Tournament - Round 1: Cassie Carter b. Lilith (15:01) con la Masamune Butterfly Blade.
7. Empress of Europe Tournament - Round 1/FWF World Women's Title & TWP Sucide Title - Suicide Rules: Safiye (c) b. Arianne (14:40) con il Valide Tornado difendendo i titoli.
0. Empress of Europe Tournament - Round 1: Karin Hawthorne b. Katheryn Hudson (22:24) per stop arbitrale via Crumbling Facade.

THÈA/RBG "STARDUST CROSSOVER" 16/11/2017
Shinjuku FACE, Tokyo (Giappone)


1. Heavenly QueenScramble - Semifinale/Special Elimination Match: Black Warrior (Berenike Wagner, Safiye, Nene Hatun, Franziska D. James, Cymone Tavernier & Princess Sehrazat) b. White Tiger (Harajuku Crusher, Arianne, Tanija Vegas, Zoe Dragoumis, Elwira Waldo & Sly Liger) (34:33).
- Safiye elimina Elwira con l'Unsweet Lokum.
- Zoe elimina Franziska lanciandola oltre la terza corda.
- Tanija elimina Berenike con la Deadly Roulette.
- Nene elimina Sly con la TSK.
- Safiye elimina Zoe con il Valide Tornado.
- Arianne elimina Safiye con la Die Arianne Überlegenheit.
- Arianne elimina Nene lanciandola oltre la terza corda.
- Sehrazat elimina Arianne lanciandola oltre la terza corda via Running Dropkick.
- Tanija elimina Sehrazat con la All In.
- Cymone elimina Tanija lanciandola oltre la terza corda.
- Cymone elimina Harajuku con la Virginia Rays.
2. Heavenly QueenScramble - Semifinale/Special Elimination Match: Red Phoenix (Keiko Tanaka, Lady Hattori, Nayoko, Suzume, Megumi Shibata & MIYAKO) b. Blue Dragon (Cherry Love, Peppermint Love, “PINK Rabbit” Miku, Reina Explosiva, La Ultima Princesa & Chica Mariposa) (20:01).
- Princesa elimina Megumi con il Goodnight Kiss.
- Keiko elimina Chica lanciandola oltre la terza corda con una Powerbomb.
- MIYAKO elimina Miku lanciandola oltre la terza corda con un'Huracanrana.
- Princesa elimina Keiko con il Goodnight Kiss.
- MIYAKO elimina Princesa lanciandola oltre la terza corda.
- Reina elimina MIYAKO lanciandola oltre la terza corda con un Samoan Toss.
- Hattori elimina Reina con un Moonsault Press.
- Peppermint, Nayoko e Suzume si eliminano a vicenda finendo oltre la terza corda.
- Hattori elimina Cherry con la Black Sky.
3. Special Singles Match - Amelia Comeback Match: Cassie Carter b. Amelia Citriniti (4:18) con la Wasp Dive.
4. Special Singles Match - Battle of the Witches: Beatrice b. Liiva (14:02) con la Tsubasa.
5. Special Intergender Tag Match - Me, Herself & Godot: Project Insanity (Sent & Marlene) b. Maya Maze & Enigma (15:11) quando Sent usa la Message Delivered su Maya Maze
6. Heavenly QueenScramble - Finale/Special Elimination Match: Red Phoenix (Keiko Tanaka, Lady Hattori, Nayoko, Suzume, Megumi Shibata & MIYAKO) b. Black Warrior (Berenike Wagner, Safiye, Nene Hatun, Franziska D. James, Cymone Tavernier & Princess Sehrazat) (36:38) vincendo il torneo.
- Hattori elimina Sehrazat con la Black Sky.
- Berenike elimina Nayoko con la Valkyrie Krapfen.
- Franziska elimina Suzume con la Rainbow.
- Safiye elimina MIYAKO con la Sherazade Sleeper.
- Megumi elimina Cymone con la Kyu.
- Keiko elimina Berenike lanciandola oltre la terza corda.
- Nene elimina Megumi lanciandola oltre la terza corda via Military Press Drop.
- Hattori elimina Franziska con la Hanzogon.
- Safiye e Hattori si eliminano a vicenda finendo oltre la terza corda.
- Keiko elimina Nene con il Naniwa Kei Cutter.

THÈA "ROCK 'N' ROLL SUICIDE" 20/10/2017
Great Western Forum Los Angeles, California (USA)


1. THÈA vs. TWP - Suicide Rules: Lady Hattori b. Hildegard (9:01) con la Black Sky.
2. THÈA Divas Tag Team Title - 3WAY Tag Match: Sangre Real (Reina Explosiva & La Ultima Princesa) (c) b. Copycat Dolls (Elwira Waldo & Sly Liger) e Ross Sisters (Jane Ross & Victoria Ross) (15:43) quando Reina usa La Magistral su Jane difendendo il titolo.
3. Mask vs. Hair Match: Kurofune (Nene Hatun, "Bad" Berenike Wagner, Franziska D. James & Cymone Tavernier) b. Vampire's Hollow [Eretika (Emily Lazer), Carmilla (Kat Jackson) & Bathory (Kaitlyn Faith Moore)] & Dark Viper (Nicole Brooke) (13:27) quando Franziska usa la Rainbow su Eretika smascherando le avversarie.
4. FWF World Women's Title & TWP Sucide Title - 2 Titles, 3 Stage of Hell (TWP Guest Referee Lilith): Safiye (c) b. Cassie Carter (c) (29:45) per 2-1 difendendo il titolo FWF e conquistando il TWP.
- 1st Fall - Normal Rules: Cassie b. Safiye (13:21) con la Masamune Butterfly Blade.
- 2nd Fall - Suicide Rules: Safiye b. Cassie (11:28) con l'Unsweet Lokum.
- 3rd Fall - Shoot Rules: Safiye b. Cassie (4:56) per KO Tecnico via Arm-Triangle Choke.

THÈA "MOTHERLAND" 16/09/2017
Universal Sports Hall CSKA, Mosca (Russia)


1. Debut Match - TWP Suicide Rules: Cassie Carter b. Hildegard (6:49) con la Wondergirl.
2. Kurofune vs. Vampire's Hollow: Eretika, Carmilla & Bathory b. "Bad" Berenike Wagner, Franziska D. James & Cymone Tavernier (11:02) quando Bathory usa l'Iron Virgin su Berenike.
3. Lady Hattori (w/Mr. Tofu) b. Elwira Waldo (w/Sly Liger) (9:57) con la Black Sky.
4. THÈA Divas Tag Team Title: Sangre Real (Reina Explosiva & La Ultima Princesa) b. Angelina Anderson & Maya Maze (c) (12:04) quando Reina usa la Tonantzin Revenge su Angelina conquistando il titolo.
5. FWF World Women's Title - "GLORY OR FALL" 4WAY Elimination Match (Special Guest Referee Cassie Carter): Safiye b. Zoey Di Maggio (c), Lilith e Katheryn Hudson (29:30) conquistando il titolo. Ordine delle eliminazioni:
- 1st Elimination: Katheryn b. Zoey (13:20) per KO tecnico via Crossface.
- 2nd Elimination: Lilith b. Katheryn (21:30) con la Ode to Hell.
- 3rd Elimination: Safiye b. Lilith (29:30) con il Valide Tornado.

Kurofune "LET'S BOARD! - Black Ships 1st Attack” 02/07/2017
Tokyo Korakuen Hall


1. Kurofune vs. The World: Lady Hattori b. Franziska D. James (9:01) con la Hanzogon.
2. Kurofune vs. The World: "Bad" Berenike Wagner vs. Reina Explosiva (w/La Ultima Princesa) (10:00) finisce pari allo scadere del tempo limite.
3. Kurofune vs. The World: Cassie Carter b. Cymone Tavernier (7:13) con il Drill Missile.
4. Kurofune vs. The World: Nene Hatun b. Lilith (6:24) con la TSK.
5. Kurofune vs. The World: Safiye b. Zoey Di Maggio (12:18) per KO tecnico via Sherazade Sleeper.

THÈA/PELL "GLOBAL WARFARE: AMAZON TWINS '17" 28/05/2017
Arena Naucalpan, Naucalpan (Messico)


1. Amazon Twins Tournament - Semifinale: Orthrus (Tanija Vegas & Zoe Dragoumis) b. nTo Amazonlar (Safiye & Nene Hatun) (6:40) per count out.
2. Amazon Twins Tournament - Semifinale: Sara Stark & Cassie Carter b. La Comunidad (Madame Lucha & Elsa Este) (5:39) quando Sara usa la Shining Wicca su Elsa.
3. PELL Singles Match: Aaron Lahart b. Tito Canales (15:00) per 2-1.
- 1st Fall: Canales b. Lahart con un T-Bone Suplex.
- 2nd Fall: Lahart b. Canales con una Sharpshooter.
- 3rd Fall: Lahart b. Canales con la Lightbringer 2.0.
4. PELL 3-WAY Match: Hijo de la Santa Muerte b. Skullhead e Salsa Bravo (19:27) con la Beso de Catrina su Salsa.
5. THÈA-PELL International Atómicos Title - Lucha Rules: THÈA Masked All-Star (Lady Hattori, Dark Viper, Elwira Waldo & Sly Liger) b. Vampire's Hollow (Lilith, Eretika, Carmilla & Bathory) © (10:21) per 2-0 conquistando il titolo.
- 1st Fall: Lady Hattori b. Eretika con la Black Sky.
- 2nd Fall: Elwira Waldo b. Carmilla con la Fix It In Your Mind.
6. FWF World Women's Title: Zoey Di Maggio © b. Katheryn Hudson (13:06) per stop arbitrale via eccessivo sanguinamento difendendo il titolo.
7. PELL Last Man Standing Omega b. Araña Roja (23:43) per KO.
8. Amazon Twins Tournament - Finale: Sara Stark & Cassie Carter b. Orthrus (Tanija Vegas & Zoe Dragoumis) (13:21) quando Cassie usa la Butterfly Blade su Zoe vincendo il torneo.

THÈA "3rd Anniversary Show - WE GODDESSES" 15/04/2017
WTF Sanctuary, Larissa (Grecia)


1. Amazon Twins Tournament - Round 1/THÈA Divas Tag Team Title: La Comunidad (Madame Lucha & Elsa Este) © b. Sisters Abs (Atalanta & Nurse Lisa) (9:14) quando Elsa usa la Lanza del Este su Lisa difendendo il titolo.
2. TWP Suicide Division Title - Decision Match: Cassie Carter b. Franziska D. James (13:29) con la Drill Missile conquistando il titolo.
3. 3WAY Match: Elwira Waldo b. Amelia Citriniti e Lady Hattori (11:30) con il Blitzkrieg su Amelia.
4. DU World Women's Title: Katheryn Hudson © b. Pain (14:52) con la Perfect Storm difendendo il titolo.
5. RBG-CAL International Atómicos Title - Lucha Rules: Kurofune (Safiye, Nene Hatun, "Bad" Berenike Wagner & Cymone Tavernier) b. Tutti Frutti Chicas (Reina Explosiva, Chica Mariposa, Emily Lazer & Pilàr Velasco) © (10:01) per 2-0 conquistando i titoli.
- 1st Fall: Safiye b. Pilàr con la Valide Tornado.
- 2nd Fall: Nene b. Mariposa con la Bordo Berelieler.
6. RBG-CAL International Atómicos Title - Lucha Rules: Vampire's Hollow (Lilith, Eretika, Carmilla & Bathory) b. Kurofune (Safiye, Nene Hatun, "Bad" Berenike Wagner & Cymone Tavernier) © (14:33) per 2-1 conquistando il titolo.
- 1st Fall: Berenike b. Carmilla con la Valkyrie Krapfen.
- 2nd Fall: Lilith b. Cymone con la Lucypher.
- 3rd Fall: Bathory b. Cymone con la Blood Bath.
7. FWF World Women's Title: Zoey Di Maggio © b. Kaylee Di Maggio (26:25) con la Hail 2 Zoey difendendo il titolo.

THÈA "EMPRESS OF EUROPE - The Final 2017" 14/02/2017
FWF Arena, Roma (Italia)


1. Empress of Europe Tournament - Semifinale: Franziska D. James b. Liiva (5:33) con una Wrist-Clutch Inside Cradle.
2. Empress of Europe Tournament - Semifinale: Safiye b. Berzerk-Chan (12:02) con la Sherazade Sleeper.
3. Elwira Waldo Debut Match: HEX Girls (Nina Strych & Jane Arkensaw w/Annabel Lee) b. Amelia Citriniti & Elwira Waldo (0:11) quando Nina usa la Brain for Breakfast su Elwira.
3a. HEX Girls (Nina Strych & Jane Arkensaw w/Annabel Lee) b. Amelia Citriniti & Elwira Waldo (10:32) quando Nina usa la Brain for Breakfast su Elwira.
4. Intergender Tag Match: Dark Viper & Genocide b. Cassie Carter & Omega (12:24) per stop arbitrale via Zyklon B di Genocide su Cassie.
5. 3WAY Match: Atalanta b. Elsa Este e Amanita Phalloides (12:23) con il Na Na Na Na Eh Eh Piledriver su Amanita.
6. THÈA Divas Tag Team Title: Storm 'n' Chaos (Zoey Di Maggio & Katheryn Hudson) © b. Lilith & Kaylee Di Maggio (24:46) quando Zoey usa la Hail 2 Zoey su Kaylee difendendo il titolo.
7. Empress of Europe Tournament - Finale: Safiye b. Franziska D. James (11:57) con l'Unsweet Lokum vincendo il torneo.

NEW TURKISH ORDER SHOW Results
Posted Image

nTo "BIG TROUBLE IN LITTLE ISTANBUL" 17/12/2017
Kreuzberg Baldhaus Untergrund Arena, Berlino (Germania)


1. nTo 9th Anniversary ~ Near East, Far Violence: Abdullah Alhazred, Amahl Farouk & King Iblis vs. Hun Baldone, Ifrit the Giant & Ismail (9:18) finisce in no contest per doppia squalifica.
2. nTo 9th Anniversary ~ Masked Deception, Outright Determination - R-Pro World Cruiserweight Title: Turkish Machismo b. Diamante Negro (c) (9:40) con una Diving Elbow Drop conquistando il titolo.
3. nTo 9th Anniversary ~ Royal Grace, Amazon Blood: Sangre Real (Reina Explosiva & La Ultima Princesa) & Elwira Waldo b. nTo Amazonlar (Safiye, Nene Hatun & Princess Sehrazat) (10:04) quando Elwira usa la Fix It In Your Mind! su Sehrazat.
4. nTo 9th Anniversary ~ Mexican Standoff, Turkish Standout - Intercontinental Jr. Tag Team Title 3WAY Match: nTo Jr. Force (Ediz Gul & Milton Turco) b. Los Salseros (Salsa Bravo Uno & Salsa Bravo Dos) (c) e Diamante Azul & Tin Star (15:12) quando Milton usa la Milton Instanbul’da su Star conquistando i titoli.
5. nTo 9th Anniversary ~ Imperial Sultans, Royal Warriors - R-Pro World Trios Title: nTo (Kemal, Mustafa & MURAD) © b. Red Revolution Raven, Enigma & Omega (25:34) quando MURAD usa la 1638 su Enigma difendendo il titolo.

AROUND THE WORLD Results
Posted Image

24/11/2017 - WBFF "Bloody Desperation in Europe III"
- R-Pro World Cruiserweight Title - WBFF Rules: Diamante Negro b. Diamante Azul (c) (9:48) con un Flying Elbow Smash sopra un tavolo conquistando il titolo.

23/11/2017 - TWP "#86"
- Intercontinental Jr. Heavyweight Tag Team Title - 3WAY Tag: nTo Jr. Force (Ediz Gul & Milton Turco) © b. Lock & Shock (Ricky Falisci & Billy Stone) e No Such Agency (Prince Atlas & Snowcrash) (9:57) quando Milton usa la Kilink Clutch su Atlas difendendo il titolo.

20/10/2017 - TWP "#83: 2nd Anniversary Show"
- R-Pro World Trios Title: nTo (Kemal, Mustafa & MURAD) © b. NDW (Tom Kent, Xenos Sommer & Mads deVos) (13:18) quando Kemal schiena Sommer dopo la 1517 di MURAD difendendo il titolo.

25/08/2017 - TWP "#79: War is the Answer II"
- Spoils of War Gauntlet Match - FWF World Women's Title, THÈA Divas Tag Team Title & THÈA-PELL International Atómicos Title: Zoey Army (Zoey Di Maggio (c), White Muse, Angelina Anderson & Maya Maze) b. Dragonesses DX (Cassie Carter, Dinah Nightingale, Cherry Love & Peppermint Love), THÈA Masked Superstars (Lady Hattori, Dark Viper, Elwira Waldo & Sly Liger) (c), Minerva Team (Liiva, Beatrice, Madame Lucha & Elsa Este (c)) e Daddy's Daughters (Chanel Simond, Sarah Jean Underwood, Jane Ross & Victoria Ross) (24:31) Zoey difende il titolo FWF World Women's, Angelina & Maya conquistano il titolo THÈA Divas Tag Team. Ordine delle eliminazioni:
1st Round: Sly b. Elsa schienandola dopo la Super Black Sky di Hattori.
2nd Round: Muse b. Viper con un Modified Uranage.
3rd Round: Zoey b. Dinah con la Muse' Chant.
- R-Pro World Trios Title: nTo (Kemal, Mustafa & MURAD) b. Hinoarashi (Ken Minami, Kaito Shimizu & Hayate Kita) © (12:19) quando Mustafa colpisce Kita con un Left High Kick conquistando il titolo.

27/07/2017 - TWP "#78"
- FWF World Tag Team Title: Unmovable Objects (Robbie Nobunaga & The Big Shoa) © b. Lock & Shock (Ricky Falisci & Billy Stone) (13:19) quando Nobunaga usa l'Airongake su Stone difendendo il titolo.

19/07/2017 - TWP "#77"
- R-Pro World Trios Title: Hinoarashi (Ken Minami, Kaito Shimizu & Hayate Kita) © b. Jesus Butler, Harry Po & Black Panther X (10:49) quando Kita usa la Kaze su Butler difendendo il titolo.

07/07/2017 - PELL "#20"
- 8th King of Rome Maskedmen GP - Round 2: El Villano b. Vozrod (14:26) per count out.
- 8th King of Rome Maskedmen GP - Round 2/FWF World Heavyweight Title: Roland "Le Paladin" Wallace (Kain De Roland) © b. Captain "J" Hutton (11:58) schienandolo difendendo il titolo.

30/06/2017 - PELL "#19"
- 8th King of Rome Maskedmen GP - Round 2: Godot b. Mr. Khan (14:21) con una Swanton Bomb.
- 8th King of Rome Maskedmen GP - Round 2: Omega b. Milton Sagrado (16:36) con la Stoner Sunshine.

17/06/2017 - PELL "#17"
- THÈA Divas Tag Team Title: La Comunidad (Madame Lucha & Elsa Este) © b. Luxheres & Cabeza Muerta (18:42) per 2-1 difendendo il titolo.
1st Fall: Luxheres b. Elsa con un Super Frankensteiner.
2nd Fall: Elsa b. Luxheres con la Mariposa.
3rd Fall: Madame b. Cabeza con la Cigarillo.

15/06/2017 - TWP "#74"
- Suicide Academy Graduation Match - THÈA-PELL International Atómicos Title:
THÈA Masked All-Star (Lady Hattori, Dark Viper, Elwira Waldo & Sly Liger) (c) b. Suicide Academy (Jane, Victoria, Marika & Chanel) (7:45) per 2-0 difendendo il titolo.
1st Fall: Lady Hattori b. Victoria con la Black Sky.
2nd Fall: Dark Viper b. Chanel con il Night Bite.
- FWF World Tag Team Title: Unmovable Objects (Robbie Nobunaga & The Big Shoa) b. Das Extinction (Genocide IV & Genocide XL) © (9:24) quando Nobunaga usa l'Airongake su XL conquistando il titolo.

22/05/2017 - TWP "#72"
- R-Pro World Trios Title - Alabama TLC Match: Hinoarashi (Ken Minami, Kaito Shimizu & Hayate Kita) © b. Heel 4 Hire (Sami Maeda, Danny Dozer & Drew Dozer) (21:13) quando Kita recupera la cintura difendendo il titolo.

14/05/2017 - WTF "The F-World #195"
- Amazon Twins Tournament - Round 1: Orthrus (Tanija Vegas & Zoe Dragoumis) b. Crazy Chicks Club (Kimberly Jason & Natalie Benson) (12:59) quando Zoe usa il Learnan Hydra Bite su Natalie.

13/05/2017 - PELL "#14"
- THÈA-PELL International Atómicos: Vampire's Hollow (Lilith, Eretika, Carmilla & Bathory) © b. Tutti Frutti Chicas (Reina Explosiva, Chica Mariposa & Pilàr Velasco) & La Ultima Princesa (14:24) per 2-1 difendendo il titolo.
1st Fall: Carmilla b. Pilàr con la Vampire Lover.
2nd Fall: Princesa b. Bathory con un Discus Elbow Smash.
3rd Fall: Lilith b. Reina con la Ode to Hell.

11/05/2017 - TWP "#71"
- FWF World Tag Team Title: Das Extinction (Genocide IV & Genocide XL) (c) b. Los Malos Originales (Sombra Maldita & Ignacio Munoz) (12:37) quando XL usa una Crucifix Powerbomb su Maldita difendendo il titolo.

29/04/2017 - WTF "The F-World #194"
- Amazon Twins Tournament - Round 1: Crazy Chicks Club (Kimberly Jason & Natalie Benson) b. Pop Princesses (Roxanne La Montaine & Kim Popart) (10:33) quando Kimberly schiena Kim dopo la Gorgeous Landing di Natalie.

27/04/2017 - TWP "#69"
- Amazon Twins Tournament - Round 1: Shinsegumi (Cassie Carter & Sara Stark) b. Kurofune (Franziska D. James & Cymone Tavernier) (13:19) quando Stark usa la Girl Power su Cymone.

22/04/2017 - WTF "The F-World #193"
- Amazon Twins Tournament - Round 1: Orthrus (Tanija Vegas & Zoe Dragoumis) b. Beauty and Bouncer (Jennifer Belle & Silvija Cesarec) (7:32) per squalifica.

17/04/2017 - PELL "Global Warfare"
- Intercontinental Jr. Heavyweight Tag Team Title - Lucha Rules: No Such Agency (Prince Atlas & Snowcrash) b. Tokulucha (Puzzle & Aenigma) © (16:24) per 2-1 conquistando il titolo.
1st Fall: Puzzle b.Snowcrash con il Puzzlesault.
2nd Fall: Snowcrash b. Aenigma con un Cross Armbreaker.
3rd Fall: Snowcrash b. Aenigma con un Superkick.

02/02/2017 - TWP "#59"
- R-Pro World Cruiserweight Title: Tyson Hardaway © b. Araña Roja (10:11) con la Hard Lesson difendendo il titolo.

22/01/2017 - JLW "Where Eagles Dare"
- Empress of Europe - Round 1: Atalanta b. Kim Popart (9:25) con il Na Na Na Eh Piledriver.
- Empress of Europe - Round 1: Liiva b. Nurse Lisa (11:09) con la Evil Eye.
- Empress of Europe - Round 2: Liiva b. Atalanta (15:23) con la Evil Eye.

21/01/2017 – DownUnder "Sunrise #12"
- Empress of Europe - Round 2: Berzerk-Chan b. Kaylee Di Maggio (12:02) con la KAWAII.

19/01/2017 – TWP “#57”
- Empress of Europe - Round 2: Franziska D. James b. Amanita Phalloides (10:11) con la Rainbow.

12/01/2017 – TWP “#56”
- Empress of Europe - Round 1: Franziska D. James b. Cassie Carter (6:36) con la Ride The Lightning Lite Version.
- Empress of Europe - Round 1: Amanita Phalloides b. Elsa Este (5:57) con la Levitatio.
Offline Profile Quote Post Goto Top
 
Cross Wizard
Member Avatar
Grazie Gianni, GIAOOOO!
2016 Results

RAVEN PROJECT Results
Posted Image

Raven Project "R³volution #39: Eyes Without A Face" 13/12/2016
FWF Arena, Roma (Italia)


1. Me, My-Big-Self & World Tag League - Semifinale: Child of Havoc & Great X b. Maximo Chavarro & Milton Gordo (10:43) quando Great usa una Jacknife Powerbomb su Gordo.
2. Me, My-Big-Self & World Tag League - Semifinale: Saladin The Great & Ifrit The Giant b. Jack DeVoid & The Big Bad Wolf (15:03) quando Saladin usa la 1517 su Wolf.
3. FWF World Women's Title & 2FH Diamonds Title - 3WAY Elimination Match: Lilith © b. Crystal Houghton e Amelia Citriniti (9:41) difendendo il titolo.
- 1st Elimination: Amelia b. Crystal (5:04) con il Baboom.
- 2nd Elimination: Lilith b. Amelia (4:37) con un'Inside Cradle.
4. A Ticket to Symposium - FWF World Heavyweight Title Contendership Battle Royal: John Kratos vince la Battle Royal (19:22) eliminando Kain De Roland con la Feel The Pain. Ordine delle eliminazioni:
- Terrific Blue elimina Tito Canales lanciandolo oltre la terza corda.
- Tyson Hardaway elimina Turkish Machismo con un'Inside Cradle.
- John Kratos e Yuri Bakunin eliminano Terrific Blue lanciandolo oltre la terza corda.
- Drago elimina Yuri Bakunin con la Lamani Rameno.
- Kain De Roland elimina Drago lanciandolo oltre la terza corda.
- Kain De Roland elimina Tyson Hardaway schienandolo dopo un Left High Kick di Machismo.
- John Kratos elimina Kain De Roland con la Feel The Pain.
5. FWF World Heavyweight Title: Red Revolution Raven © b. Bohémien (w/Jan de Stoute) (15:01) con la Ride The Lightning difendendo il titolo.
6. Me, My-Big-Self & World Tag League - Finale: Saladin The Great & Ifrit The Giant b. Child of Havoc & Great X (18:02) quando Ifrit usa la 3rd Wish su Great vincendo il torneo.

Raven Project "R³volution #38: Identity Disorder" 20/11/2016
FWF Arena, Roma (Italia)


1. Intercontinental Jr. Heavyweight Tag Team Title - 3WAY Tag Match: Tokulucha (Puzzle & Aenigma) © b. Tyson Hardaway & Takeshi Kodama vs. nTo Jr. Force (Ediz Gul & El Nieto de Halfmoon) (10:38) quando Aenigma schiena Hardaway difendendo i titoli.
2. Me, My-Big-Self & World Tag League - Round 2: Maximo Chavarro & Milton Gordo b. Genocide & Genocide XL (9:34) quando Gordo usa la Si Tu No Vuelves su XL.
3. Me, My-Big-Self & World Tag League - Round 2: Child of Havoc & Great X b. Danny Leone & Danny "Denny" Locker (9:57) quando Havoc usa il 450° Splash su Locker.
4. Me, My-Big-Self & World Tag League - Round 2: Jack DeVoid & The Big Bad Wolf b. Rey Cazador & Titan Leon (9:43) quando Wolf schiena Leon dopo la combinazione Sitout Full Nelson Slam + Sitout Powerbomb.
5. Me, My-Big-Self & World Tag League - Round 2: Saladin The Great & Ifrit The Giant b. Bohèmien & Bulldozzer Machine (11:22) quando Saladin usa la 1517 su Bohèmien.
6. OtheR³s Myself - FWF World Heavyweight Title: Kumo no Kamen (Red Revolution Raven) © b. Rey Tormenta (16:24) con la Boys Don’t Cry difendendo il titolo.

Raven Project "R³volution #37: POWER TO THE PEOPLE 4" 25/09/2016
FWF Arena, Roma (Italia)


1. Dion Luxer Debut Match: Genocide b. Dion Luxer (3:02) con la Wrestler Holocaust.
2. R-Pro World Trios Title: nTo Amazonlar (Safiye, Nene Hatun & Princess Sehrazat) © b. Raven's Nest (Franziska D. James, Little Raven & Scott Martin) (10:25) quando Sehrazat usa un Double Underhook Piledriver su Franziska difendendo il titolo.
3. R-Pro World Trios Title: Kommando Militarlager (Frank Steiner, Christian Muller & Markus Muller) b. nTo Amazonlar (Safiye, Nene Hatun & Princess Sehrazat) © (0:17) quando Steiner usa la Panzer X su Safiye conquistando il titolo.
4. FWF World Women's Title & 2FH Diamonds Title: Lilith © b. Zoey Di Maggio (13:01) con la Ode to Hell difendendo i titoli.
5. FWF World Tag Team Title: Tokulucha (Puzzle & Aenigma) © b. Denny Leone & Alpha Jack "DeVoid" (4:20) quando Puzzle usa la Puzzle Riddle su Leone difendendo il titolo.
6. R-Pro World Cruiserweight Title - Asymmetrical Assist Tag Match: Tyson Hardaway © + David Turner b. Sami Maeda + Selim Arkin (14:37) difendendo il titolo.
- Maeda b. Turner con la Maeda Explosion eliminandolo.
- Hardaway b. Maeda via pin.
7. FWF World Heavyweight Title: Red Revolution Raven © b. James McFist (16:24) con la Ride The Lightning difendendo il titolo.

Raven Project "R³volution #36: 8th King of Rome 2016 - FINAL ROUND" 28/08/2016
Circo Massimo, Roma (Italia)


1. R-Pro World Trios Title: nTo Amazonlar (Safiye, Nene Hatun & Princess Sehrazat) © b. Amelia Citriniti & Hardcore Soccer Team (Andy Murray & Mario Gentili) (14:02) quando Safiye usa il Valide Tornado su Amelia difendendo il titolo.
2. 8th King of Rome WGP 2016 - Semifinale: Alpha Jack "DeVoid" b. "nTo Mega-Power" Hun Baldone (14:44) con la Murder-Drop.
3. 8th King of Rome WGP 2016 - Semifinale/FWF World Heavyweight Title: Red Revolution Raven b. Denny Leone © (16:32) con la Ride The Lightning conquistando il titolo.
4. R-Pro World Cruiserweight Title - 2/3 Falls Match Lucha Libre Rules: Tyson Hardaway © b. El Rey Cazador (13:22) per 2-1 difendendo il titolo.
- 1st Fall: Cazador b. Hardaway con una Pop Up Powerbomb.
- 2nd Fall: Hardaway b. Cazador con una Triangle Choke.
- 3rd Fall: Hardway b. Cazador con la Ty-Phoon.
5. Nandapal Klose's Last Match: Nandapal Klose, Steppenwulf & The Coon b. Marco Waldo, Aaron Lahart & Pedro Da Reis (13:34) quando Klose usa il 630° Splash su Lahart.
6. FWF World Tag Team Title & Intercontinental Jr. Heavyweight Tag Team Title: Tokulucha (Puzzle & Aenigma) b. Kongorikishi (Connor Churchill & Benkei) © (12:54) quando Aenigma usa la Rapture su Benkei conquistando i titoli.
7. 8th King of Rome WGP 2016 - Finale/FWF World Heavyweight Title: Red Revolution Raven © b. Alpha Jack "DeVoid" (20:08) con la Fake Sound of Progress difendendo il titolo e vincendo il torneo.

Raven Project "R³volution #35: 8th King of Rome 2016 - Round 2" 31/07/2016
FWF Arena, Roma (Italia)


1. 8th King of Rome World GP 2016 - Round 2: "nTo Mega-Power" Hun Baldone b. El Rey Cazador (13:22) con la combinazione Alawiti Bomber+Anatolic Leg Drop.
2. 8th King of Rome World GP 2016 - Round 2: Red Revolution Raven b. Garet Jax (14:58) con la Ride The Lightning.
3. 8th King of Rome Extra Trios Match: John Kratos, Tyson Hardaway & Skyblue b. James McFist, Annihilator & David Barriage (12:53) quando Skyblue usa la Black Mirror su McFist.
4. 8th King of Rome World GP 2016 - Round 2: Alpha Jack vs. Selim Arkin (14:59) con la Into DeVoid.
5. 8th King of Rome World GP 2016 - Round 2/FWF World Heavyweight Title: Denny Leone b. Child of Havoc © (21:30) con la L-F-A conquistando il titolo.

Raven Project "R³volution #34: 8th King of Rome 2016 - Round 1" 26/06/2016
Cinecittà Special Ring, Roma (Italia)


1. 8th King of Rome World GP 2016 - 3WAY Match Round 1: El Rey Cazador b. Tyson Hardaway e James McFist (13:40) con la Elephant Stomp su Hardaway.
2. 8th King of Rome World GP 2016 - 3WAY Match Round 1: "nTo Mega-Power" Hun Baldone b. Keith Gutierrez Sanchez e David Barriage (12:48) schienando Sanchez dopo la Green Light di Barriage.
3. 8th King of Rome World GP 2016 - 3WAY Match Round 1: Garet Jax b. Tom Kent e Omega (14:27) con la Last Luck su Kent.
4. 8th King of Rome World GP 2016 - 3WAY Match Round 1: Red Revolution Raven b. Annihilator e Skyblue (15:48) con la Ride The Lightning su Annihilator.
5. 8th King of Rome World GP 2016 - 3WAY Match Round 1: Denny Leone b. John Kratos e Waylon Ives (15:21) con la Eternal Pain su Ives.

Raven Project "R³volution #33: 4TH ANNIVERSARY" 08/05/2016
FWF Arena, Roma (Italia)


1. Amazon Twins Tournament - Round 1: Hungry Disney Zombies (Amelia Citriniti, Sophitia & Roxanne La Montaine) b. Camelot Ladies (Mélanie Collard, April Zapata & Sheera Louise Sharon) (9:37) quando Amelia usa una Chokebomb su April.
2. Amazon Twins Tournament - Round 1/R-Pro World Trios Title: nTo Amazonlar (Safiye, Nene Hatun & Princess Sehrazat) © b. Tutti Frutti Chicas (Reina Explosiva, Chica Mariposa & Pilàr Velasco) (10:00) quando Safiye usa il Valide Tornado su Mariposa difendendo il titolo.
3. R-Pro World Cruiserweight Title: Tyson Hardaway © b. Shitar Kasparjan (16:43) con la Hard Lesson difendendo il titolo.
4. FWF World Tag Team Title - Tag Team Turmoil Decision Match: Kongorikishi (Connor Churchill & Benkei) b. nTo (Selim Arkin & Yusuf Oturk), Man House (Vinnie Vasquez & Takeshi Kodama) e Raven's Nest (Little Raven & Scott Martin) (25:12) conquistando il titolo. Ordine delle eliminazioni:
- Vasquez & Kodama b. Little & Martin (9:14) quando Kodama usa l'Exploding Vermillion Attack si Little.
- Selim & Yusuf b. Vasques & Kodama (5:31) quando Yusuf schiena Vasques dopo la Yavuz Special di Selim.
- Churchill & Benkei b. Selim & Yusuf (10:27) quando Benkei usa l'Onikawa su Yusuf.
5. FWF World Heavyweight Title - 4WAY Match: Child of Havoc © b. Denny Leone, Alpha Jack e Tommy Kent (16:02) con il Cerberus Bite su Kent difendendo il titolo.
6. R-Pro 4th Anniversary Special Singles Match: Red Revolution Raven b. Nandapal Klose (21:53) con la Ride The Lighting.

Raven Project "R³volution #32: SEE NAPLES AND DIE" 26/03/2016
PalaBarbuto, Napoli (Italia)


1. nTo Tayfun vs. L'oro di Napoli - FWF World Tag Team Title: Dev Adam (Kemal & Mustafa) © b. Scugnizzi (Ciro De Curtis & Neapolis Kid) (9:59) quando Mustafa usa la combinazione STO+Armbar su Kid difendendo il titolo.
2. Neapolis Trios Cup Tournament - Semifinale: Dishonored 2.0 (David Barriage, Kevin Allen & Owen Walker) b. RIOT (Child of Havoc, Child of Greed & Child of Galaxy) (13:37) quando Allen colpisce Galaxy con una Spear.
3. Neapolis Trios Cup Tournament - Semifinale: Punishment Team (Denny Leone, Alpha Jack & Tommy Kent) b. nTo (Selim Arkin, Yusuf Oturk & Ifrit the Giant) (10:59) quando Leone usa un Roll-Up su Oturk.
4. R-Pro World Cruiserweight Title - 3WAY Match: Tyson Hardaway © b. Zane e Xenos Sommer (12:00) con la Hard Lesson su Sommer difendendo il titolo.
5. Neapolis Trios Cup Tournament - Finale: Punishment Team (Denny Leone, Alpha Jack & Tommy Kent) b. Dishonored 2.0 (David Barriage, Kevin Allen & Owen Walker) (13:10) quando Jack la Murder-Drop su Walker vincendo il torneo.

Raven Project "R³volution #32: Leap Year Paranoia" 29/02/2016
FWF Arena, Roma (Italia)


1. Elimination Match: Charles Casey & Children of RIOT (Child of Greed & Child of Galaxy) b. Awakening (Jumala, John Kratos & Emyx Riddle) (13:09) per 3-2. Ordine delle eliminazioni:
- Greed elimina Riddle (4:55) con una Double Knee Facebuster.
- Kratos elimina Greed (6:27) con la Feel The Pain.
- Kratos elimina Galaxy (8:47) con la Feel The Pain.
- Casey elimina Kratos (11:03) con la Charles Casey's Bible.
- Casey elimina Jumala (13:09) con la Charles Casey's Bible.
2. Street Fight Match: Tommy Kent b. Denny Leone (9:22) con l'Extreme DDT.
3. EWW Title: Ciro De Curtis © b. Sami Maeda (29:34) per KO tecnico via Italian Clutch difendendo il titolo.
4. R-Pro World Cruiserweight Title: Tyson Hardaway b. Acid Flash © (9:10) con la Ty-Phoon conquistando il titolo.
5. FWF World Tag Team Title: Dev Adam (Kemal & Mustafa) © b. International Questions (Puzzle & Aenigma) (13:04) quando Kemal usa la Kebab Traume su Aenigma difendendo il titolo.
6. FWF World Heavyweight Title: Slythered (David Barriage) b. Child of Havoc © (14:54) con la Green Light. Johnny Neri annulla il verdetto del match per irregolarità ed ordina il restart.
- FWF World Heavyweight Title: Child of Havoc © b. David Barriage (15:00) con la Cerberus Bite difendendo il titolo.

R-Pro "SYMPOSIUM '16: The Pro-Wrestling Jubilee" 10/01/2016
Stadio Flaminio Special Ring, Roma (Italia)


1. nTo 7th Anniversary - Typhoon vs. Titans: Kemal, Mustafa, Ismail, "nTo Mega-Power" Hun Baldone, Ifrit the Giant & Yusuf Oturk b. Blake Davis, Dejan Petrovic, Gerhardus Oliver Du Toit, Leonid Volkov, Lin Li Yung & OZEKI (24:58) quando Oturk usa una Sitout Powerbomb su Du Toit.
2. WBFF World Tag Team Titles - Ladder Match: Paul DeSade & Joseph Roux © b. Drago & "Time" Angel Obike Lowe (12:59) difendendo il titoli.
3. FWF World Heavyweight Contendership Match: Slythered b. David Barriage (11:47) con la Red Spire.
4. JLW Berlin Wall Title - Berlin Wall Challenge: Völkermord © b. Hiroshi Yagami (9:47) con la Völkerstrasse difendendo il titolo.
5. TWP King Of War Title - Decision Match: Omega b. Acid Flash (19:42) con la Stoner Sunshine conquistando il titolo.
6. Hope Wrestling Title: Simon B © vs Monty Bash (18:06) con la B-TO-B difendendo il titolo.
7. ECF Undisputed Title: Nandapal Klose b. Black Dragon © (25:12) con il 630° Splash conquistando il titolo.
8. nTo 7th Anniversary - 2FH Deranged Heavyweight Title: Selim Arkin © b. Red Revolution Raven (24:21) per squalifica via interferenza difendendo il titolo.
9. FWF World Heavyweight Title - Tables, Ladders, Chairs & Barbed Wire Bat 3WAY Match: Child of Havoc b. Alpha Jack © e Aaron Kirk (21:51) conquistando il titolo.

THÈA LADIES PRO-WRESTLING Results
Posted Image

THÈA "DIAMONDS ARE UNBREAKABLE" 30/12/2016
2FH Arena, Dublino (Irlanda)


1. RBG-CAL International Atómicos Title - Lucha Rules: Tutti Frutti Chicas (Reina Explosiva, Chica Mariposa, Emily Lazer & Franziska D. James) © b. HEX Girls (Annabel Lee, Nina Strych & Jane Arkensaw) & Dark Viper (13:57) per 2-1 difendendo il titolo.
- 1st Fall: Franzika b. Jane per squalifica.
- 2nd Fall: Nina b. Franziska con la Brain for Breakfast.
- 3rd Fall: Reina b. Viper con la Tonantzin Revenge.
2. Empress of Europe Tournament - Round 1: Kaylee Di Maggio b. Katheryn Hudson (10:03) via pinfall dopo la Ode to Hell di Lilith.
3. Empress of Europe Tournament - Round 1: Berzerk-Chan b. Pain (9:23) con la Berzerk Drop.
4. Empress of Europe Tournament - Round 1: Safiye b. Sara Stark (12:20) con la Sherazade Sleeper.
5. Empress of Europe Tournament - Round 1/FWF World Women's Title & 2FH Diamonds Title: Zoey Di Maggio b. Lilith © (17:43) con la Muse’s Chant conquistando i titoli.

THÈA/Rainbow Bridge "EASTERN JEWEL 3: À la fin de l'Asie" 23/10/2016
Yokohama Chukagai Special Ring (Giappone)


1. Heavenly Queens Cup - Semifinale/Elimination Match: Dark Warrioresses (Annabel Lee, Nina Strych, Jane Arkensaw, Liiva & Dark Viper) b. Red Phoenixes (Reina Explosiva, Emily Lazer, Franziska D. James, Pilàr Velasco & Chica Mariposa) (27:53) per 5-4.
- Emily elimina Viper con la Dood of Lewendig.
- Jane elimina Pilàr con la Don't Go to Sleep.
- Jane elmina Mariposa con la Bloody Knife.
- Emily elimina Nina con un Victory Roll.
- Liiva elimina Franziska con la Clairvoyage.
- Reina elimina Jane con la Tonantzin Revenge.
- Reina elimina Liiva con una Jacknife Hold.
- Annabel Lee elimina Emily con una Leglock Inverted Cloverleaf Hold.
- Annabel Lee elimina Reina con la Kiss My Pain.
2. Heavenly Queens Cup - Semifinale/Elimination Match: White Tigresses (Safiye, Nene Hatun, Princess Sehrazat, “Bad” Berenike Wagner & Dvora Meir) b. Blue Dragonesses (Harajuku Crusher, Cherry Love, Peppermint Love, “PINK Rabbit” Miku & Cassie Carter) (24:55) per 5-3.
- Cherry elimina Dvora con la Stoned 4 Love.
- Sehrazat elimina MIKU con un Underhook Piledriver.
- Nene elimina Peppermint lanciandola oltre la terza corda con un Big Boot.
- Cassie elimina Nene con una Reverse Huracanrana.
- Safiye elimina Cassie con il Valide Tornando.
- Safiye elimina Harajuku lanciandola fuori dal ring.
3. FWF World Women's Contendership - 3WAY Match: Crystal Houghton e Amelia Citriniti b. Kaitlyn Faith Moore (4:13) con un doppio Pin.
4. THÈA Divas Tag Team Title: Storm 'n' Chaos (Zoey Di Maggio & Katheryn Hudson) b. Keiko Tanaka & Sara Stark © (14:32) quando Zoey usa una Cradle su Sara conquistando il titolo.
5. FWF World Women's Title & FWF World Heavyweight Title - Double Title Mixed Tag Match: Lilith © & Red Revolution Raven © b. "Berzerk-chan" Tsuki Takahashi & Hiroshi Yagami (13:34) quando Lilith usa un Victory Roll su Tsuki difendendo i titoli.
6. Heavenly Queens Cup - Finale/Elimination Match: White Tigresses (Safiye, Nene Hatun, Princess Sehrazat, “Bad” Berenike Wagner & Dvora Meir) b. Dark Warrioresses (Annabel Lee, Nina Strych, Jane Arkensaw, Liiva & Dark Viper) (28:37) per 5-4 vincendo il torneo.
- Nene elimina Annabel Lee lanciandola oltre la terza corda via Military Press Slam.
- Nina Strych elimina Dvora Meir con la Strychnine.
- Safiye elimina Nina Strych con l'Unsweet Lokum.
- Jane elimina Sehrazat lanciandola oltre la terza corda.
- Berenike elimina Liiva con la Valkyrie Krapfen.
- Viper elimina Berenike lanciandola oltre la terza corda con un Dropkick.
- Nene elimina Viper con la Bordo Bereliler.

THÈA "MIDSUMMER DREAM TRIP" 17/07/2016
Palau dels Esports de Barcelona, Barcellona (Spagna)


1. R-Pro World Trios Title: nTo Amazonlar (Safiye, Nene Hatun & Princess Sehrazat) © b. JLW Girls (Kim Popart, Atalanta & Nurse Lisa) (9:02) quando Safiye usa l'Unsweet Lokum su Kim difendendo il titolo.
2. R³aven Road - Franziska Trial Match Series: Annabel Lee b. Franziska D. James (8:59) con la Kiss My Pain.
3. THÈA Divas Tag Team Title: Keiko Tanaka & Sara Stark © b. Bitter Rivals (Lilith & Katheryn Hudson) (13:02) per count out difendendo il titolo.
4. Intergender Trios Match: Amelia Citriniti & Hardcore Soccer Team (Andy Murray & Mario Gentili b. Cassie Carter & Kongorikishi (Connor Churchill & Benkei) (13:43) quando Gentili schiena Benkei dopo la Champions League.
5. FWF World Women's Title & 2FH Diamonds Title: Zoey Di Maggio © b. Emily Lazer (9:14) con la Surrender to Chaos difendendo i titoli.
6. FWF World Women's Title & 2FH Diamonds Title: Lilith b. Zoey Di Maggio © (3:00) per stop arbitrale via Ode to Hell conquistando i titoli.

THÈA "AMAZON TWINS '16" 31/05/2016
Faliro Sports Pavilion Arena, Atene (Grecia)


1. 3WAY Match - Kaitlyn Faith Moore Debut: Reina Explosiva b. Nicole Brooke & Kaitlyn Faith Moore (10:32) schienando Nicole dopo la Paydirt di Kaitlyn.
2. Amazon Twins Tournament - Semifinale: Bitter Rivals (Lilith, Emily Lazer & Katheryn Hudson) b. Diamonds Asylum (Zoey Di Maggio, Chelsea Di Maggio & Harley Night) (12:37) quando Emily usa la Poes su Chelsea.
2. Amazon Twins Tournament - Semifinale/R-Pro World Trios Title: nTo Amazonlar (Safiye, Nene Hatun & Princess Sehrazat) © b. Hungry Disney Zombies (Amelia Citriniti, Sophitia & Roxanne La Montaine) (8:59) quando Nene usa la Bordo Bereliler su Sophitia difendendo il titolo.
4. WBFF Women's Offer Match: Crystal Houghton b. Paige (5:59) con uno Standing Last Kiss.
5. Intergender 2 vs. 3 Handicap Tag Match: Cassie Carter & Sami Maeda b. HEX Girls (Annabel Lee, Nina Strych & Jane Arkensaw) (13:02) quando Cassie schiena Annabel Lee dopo la combinazione Neckchiller + Golden Rectangle.
6. Amazon Twins Tournament - Finale: Bitter Rivals (Lilith, Emily Lazer & Katheryn Hudson) b. nTo Amazonlar (Safiye, Nene Hatun & Princess Sehrazat) (24:47) quando Lilith usa la Lucypher su Sehrazat vincendo il torneo.

THÈA "2nd Anniversary Show - WOMEN'S DAY CELEBRATION" 08/03/2016
Olympia Eishalle, Monaco di Baviera (Germania)


1. THÈA Double Debut Match: Cassie Carter b. Clarissa Hero (18:30) con il Kukri Cutter.
2. R³aven Road - Franziska Trial Match Series: Nene Hatun & "Bad" Berenike Wagner b. Franziska D. James & Amelia Citriniti (12:53) per stop arbitrale via TSK di Nene su Franziska.
3. Diamonds Double Contendership - 3WAY Match: Pain b. Lilith e Katheryn Hudson (10:59) con la Mind Crush su Lilith.
4. R-Pro World Trios Title: HEX Girls (Annabel Lee, Nina Strych & Jane Arkensaw) © b. Allyson & Lovettes (Cherry Love & Peppermint Love) (13:02) quando Nina usa la Strychnine su Cherry difendendo i titoli.
5. FWF World Women's Title & 2FH Diamonds Title - 2/3 Falls Match: Zoey Di Maggio © vs. Safiye (30:05) finisce in parità per 1-1 (Zoey conserva i titoli).
- 1st Fall: Safiye b. Zoey (13:01) con la Sherazade Sleeper.
- 2nd Fall: Zoey b. Safiye (3:05) con la Muse's Chant.
- 3rd Fall: Zoey vs. Safiye (13:59) finisce in doppio KO.

THÈA “CORONATION OF EMPRESS” 14/02/2016
SSE Hydro Arena, Glasgow (Scozia)


1. THÈA Divas Tag Team Title: Lovettes (Cherry Love & Peppermint Love) b. Blonde Cure (Caitlin & Harley Night) © (9:32) quando Peppermint usa il Fukuohka Driver su Caitlin conquistando i titoli.
2. Special Referee Match - Katheryn Hudson: Lilith b. Berzerk Chan (18:12) per KO tecnico.
3. Empress of Europe - Finale/FWF World Women's Title & 2FH Diamonds Title - 3WAY Match: Zoey Di Maggio © b. Safiye © e Crystal Houghton (24:13) con la Muse's Chant su Crystal vincendo il torneo, difendendo il titolo FWF e conquistando il 2FH.

THÈA "EMPRESS OF EUROPE 2016" 31/01/2016
FWF Arena, Roma (Italia)


1. Empress of Europe Special Singles Match: Jane Arkensaw (w/Nina Strych) b. Allyson (8:21) con la Don't Go To Sleep.
2. Empress of Europe Special Singles Match: Pain b. Chelsea Di Maggio (8:23) con la Mind Crush.
3. Empress of Europe Special Singles Match: Lilith b. Nene Hatun (8:15) con uno School Boy Pin.
4. Empress of Europe Tournament - Semifinale: Crystal Houghton b. Liiva (9:49) con la Last Kiss.
5. Empress of Europe Tournament - Semifinale/2FH Diamonds Title: Safiye © b. Katheryn Hudson (20:47) con la Sherazade Sleeper difendendo il titolo.
6. Empress of Europe Tournament - Semifinale/FWF World Women's Title: Zoey Di Maggio b. Annabel Lee © (16:00) con la Muse's Chant conquistando il titolo.

NEW TURKISH ORDER SHOW Results
Posted Image

nTo "WRESTLEMPIRE 2016: MANIFEST DESTINY in L.A" 16/04/2016
Los Angeles Memorial Sports Arena, California (USA)


0. Civil War of Supermen - Special Dark Match: Kaptan Turkiye, Yarasa Adam & Reina Maravilla b. Acero, Hombre Hierro & Örümcek Kiz (6:45) quando Kaptan usa una Diving Body Press su Hierro.
1. Sons of the Patriots/Soldiers of Fortune: Yusuf Oturk & Ediz Gul b. Moses Zero & Leonid Volkov (9:58) quando Ediz usa la Leap To Faith su Leonid.
2. Amazonomachy - R-Pro World Trios Title: nTo Amazonlar (Safiye, Nene Hatun & Princess Sehrazat) © b. Zoey Di Maggio, Katheryn Hudson & Alayane Williams (14:58) quando Nene schiena Alayane dopo la combinazione Double Missile Kick + Bordo Berelier difendendo il titolo.
3. R-Pro Offer Match - FWF World Heavyweight Title - Lumberjack Match: Child of Havoc © b. David Barriage (Lumberjack: Denny Leone, Alpha Jack & Tommy Kent/Aenigma, No One & Suta Koku) (16:34) con la Cerberus Bite difendendo il titolo.
4. When Masters Collide - "Real" Mentor Title: "Wildcore" Cole Graenwood © b. "nTo Mega-Power" Hun Baldone (23:30) con la Wild Shock.
5. The Real Battle of Los Angeles - Elimination Match: R-Army (Red Revolution Raven, Tyson Hardaway, Connor Churchill & Benkei) b. nTo Originals (Kemal, Mustafa, Ismail & Ifrit the Giant) (44:03) per 4-3. Ordine delle eliminazioni:
- 1st Elimination: Ifrit the Giant da Churchill & Benkei via lancio oltre la terza corda.
- 2nd Elimination: Ismail da RRR via Ride The Lighting.
- 3rd Elimination: Benkei da Kemal via lancio oltre la terza corda attraverso un Brainbuster.
- 4th Elimination: Connor Churchill da Mustafa via pin dopo il Bosphorus Bridge.
- 5th Elimination: Mustafa da Hardaway via Harlem Necktie.
- 6th Elimination: Tyson Hardaway da Kemal via lancio oltre la terza corda.
- 7th Elimination: Kemal da RRR via lancio oltre la terza corda attraverso la Fake Sound of Progress.
6. No More Brothers, Just Order - Mehmet Carrer vs. Kemal's Carrer: Selim Arkin b. Mehmet Arkin (29:32) con la Shining Sultan.

AROUND THE WORLD Results
Posted Image

30/12/2016 – TWP “#55”
- R-Pro World Trios Title: Scuola del Sapere Superiore (Paul DeSade, Harrison Hell & Xomb) b. Marvels III (Xiper, The Magician & Thanatos) © (8:54) quando Paul usa la After Life Restraint su Thanatos conquistando il titolo.

16/12/2016 – TWP “#54”
- R-Pro World Trios Title: Marvels III (Xiper, The Magician & Thanatos) b. Kommando Militarlager (Frank Steiner, Christian Muller & Markus Muller) © (12:34) quando Xiper usa la Subconscious Traveler su Christian conquistando il titolo.

16/11/2016 – TWP “#51”
- Me, My-Big-Self & World Tag League: Genocide & Genocide XL b. Jack Leone & Big Time (19:28) quando Genocide usa la Zyklon B su Big.

03/11/2016 – TWP “#49”
- Me, My-Big-Self & World Tag League: Bohémien & Bulldozzer Machine b. Red Revolution Raven & Kumo no Kyojin (12:36) quando Bulldozzer usa il Bald Splash su Kyojin.

26/10/2016 – TWP “#48”
- R-Pro World Trios Title: Kommando Militarlager (Frank Steiner, Christian Muller & Markus Muller) (c) b. Escula (Annihilator, Sombra Maldita & Ignacio Munoz) (8:41) quando Markus schiena Maldita difendendo il titolo.

12/10/2016 – TWP “#47”
- R-Pro World Trios Title: Kommando Militarlager (Frank Steiner, Christian Muller & Markus Muller) (c) b. Marvels III (The Magician, Xiper & Thanatos) (13:09) quando Steiner usa la Panzer X su Magician difendendo il titolo.

07/07/2016 – TWP “#40”
- FWF World Tag Team Title & Intercontinental Jr. Heavyweight Tag Team Title: Kongorikishi (Connor Churchill & Benkei) © b. Hardcore Soccer Team (Andy Murray & Mario Gentili) © (17:36) quando Benkei schiena Murray dopo il Bridge Destroyer difendendo i titoli FWF e conquistando gli I-Jr. Tag.

22/06/2016 - TWP "#38"
- FWF World Tag Team Title: Kongorikishi (Connor Churchill & Benkei) © b. Marvels III (Xiper & Magician) (10:11) quando Churchill schiena Xiper dopo il Bridge Destroyer difendendo i titoli.

19/06/2016 – 2FH “Diamonds Revolution – Ain't No Stopping Us”
- THÈA Divas Tag Team Title: Keiko Tanaka & Sara Stark © b. nTo Amazonlar (Safiye & Nene Hatun) (18:30) quando Sara usa una Japanese Leg Roll Clutch Hold su Nene difendendo i titoli.
- FWF World Women's Title & 2FH Diamonds Title: Zoey Di Maggio © b. Berzerk-Chan (??:??) con la Muse's Chant difendendo il titolo.

14/06/2016 – OBW "Pankow Never Dies"
- R-Pro World Trios Title - Asymmetrical Assist Tag Match: nTo Amazonlar (Safiye, Nene Hatun & Princess Sehrazat) © + "Bad" Berenike Wagner b. Bitter Rivals (Lilith, Emily Lazer & Katheryn Hudson) + Franziska D. James) (14:48) quando Nene usa la Bordo Berelieler su Kat difendendo il titolo.
- Intercontinental Jr. Heavyweight Tag Team Title: Hardcore Soccer Team (Andy Murray & Mario Gentili) © b. Knights of Decay (Tommy Kent & Charlie Napalm) (??:??) quando Murray schiena Kent dopo la Fever Pitch difendendo i titoli.
- FWF World Tag Team Title – 3WAY Tag Match: Kongorikishi (Connor Churchill & Benkei) © b. Rush Hour (Shinobi & Kevin Barone) e Afrikaan Freeky Ravers (Vulkaan Lazer & DJ Gruwel) (11:59) quando Benkei schiena Gruwel dopo la Warrior Way difendendo i titoli.

05/06/2016 - 2FH "Pipebomb #123"
- FWF World Women's Title & 2FH Diamonds Title: Zoey Di Maggio © b. Kaylee Di Maggio (??:??) con la Hail 2 Zoey difendendo il titolo.

17/05/2016 - 2FH "Road To Diamonds Revolution: Ain't No Stopping Us"
- Amazon Twins Tournament - Round 1: Diamonds Asylum (Zoey Di Maggio, Chelsea Di Maggio & Harley Night) b. Rough Diamonds (Kassandra, Isabela Nevárez & Kat Jackson) (8:42) quando Zoey usa la Surrender to Chaos su Kat.
- Amazon Twins Tournament - Round 2/R-Pro World Trios Title: nTo Amazonlar (Safiye, Nene Hatun & Princess Sehrazat) © b. Super Love Sentai (Harajuku Crusher, Cherry Love & Peppermint Love) (12:30) quando Sehrazat schiena Harajuki dopo una combinazione Cradle Backdrop + Kneeshot con Safiye.
- Amazon Twins Tournament - Round 1: Vampires Nest (Lilith, Eretika & Franziska D. James) b. Tsunami (Katheryn Hudson, Berzerk-Chan & Alayane Williams) (14:52) quando B-Chan viene squalificata.

08/05/2016 - 2FH "Where It All Began III"
- FWF World Women's Title & 2FH Diamonds Title: Zoey Di Maggio © b. Katheryn Hudson (??:??) via Roll-Up difendendo il titolo.

07/04/2016 - TWP "#27"
- FWF World Tag Team Title: Dev Adam (Kemal & Mustafa) © b. Kongorikishi (Connor Churchill & Benkei) (21:35) quando Mustafa schiena Benkei dopo il Bosphorus Bridge difendendo il titolo.

03/04/2016 - Rainbow Bridge Girls “NIJI NO HASHI 2016”
- THÈA Divas Tag Team Title: Keiko Tanaka & Sara Stark b. Lovettes (Cherry Love & Peppermint Love) © (19:13) quando Keiko usa l'Amaterasu Driver su Peppermint conquistando il titolo.

02/04/2016 - 2FH "Diamonds Revolution"
- R-Pro World Trios Title: nTo Amazonlar (Safiye, Nene Hatun & Princess Sehrazat) b. HEX Girls (Annabel Lee, Nina Strych & Jane Arkensaw) © (??:??) quando Sehrazat usa un Low Enzuigiri Kick su Jane conquistando il titolo.
- FWF World Women's Title & 2FH Diamonds Title - Ladder Match: Zoey Di Maggio © b. Pain (??:??) difendendo il titolo.

01/02/2016 – OBW "Berliner Ensemble"
- Intercontinental Jr. Heavyweight Tag Team Title - 3WAY Tag Match: Hardcore Soccer Team (Andy Murray & Mario Gentili) © b. Los Santos Brothers (Joel & Miguel Santos) e Knights of Decay (Ryan Rae & Charlie Napalm) (9:33) quando Murray usa una Death Valley Bomb su Rae difendendo i titoli.
- R-Pro World Cruiserweight Title: Acid Flash © b. Mads De Vos (17:23) per squalifica difendendo il titolo.

18/01/2016 – TWP "#16"
- FWF World Tag Team Title: Dev Adam (Kemal & Mustafa) © b. La Trinidad (Keith Gutierrez Sanchez & Ilich Izturre) (11:58) quando Mustafa colpisce Izturre con un Left High Kick difendendo i titoli.

10/01/2016 – 2FH "Galaxian Wars"
- Empress of Europe - Round 1/2FH Diamonds Title - 3WAY Match: Safiye b. Pain © e Harley Night (22:52) con la Sherazade Sleeper su Harley.

03/01/2016 – 2FH "Pipebomb #107"
- THÈA Divas Tag Team Title - No DQ Match: Blonde Cure (Caitlin & Harley Night) b. nTo Amazonlar (Safiye & Nene Hatun) © (??:??) quando Caitlin schiena Safiye dopo la Double Goodnight conquistando i titoli.
- Empress of Europe - Round 1/3WAY Match: Katheryn Hudson b. Berzerk-Chan e Kaylee Di Maggio (12:44) con la Perfect Storm su Kaylee.
Offline Profile Quote Post Goto Top
 
Cross Wizard
Member Avatar
Grazie Gianni, GIAOOOO!
2015 Results

RAVEN PROJECT Results
Posted Image

R-Pro "R³volution #30: An Immaculate Conception" 08/12/2015
FWF Arena, Roma (Italia)


1. Me, Myself & World Tag League 2015 - Semifinale: Denny Leone & Denny Locker b. Angel Obike Lowe & Time (14:33) quando Leona usa la Spear of the Fear su Lowe.
2. Me, Myself & World Tag League 2015 - Semifinale: David Barriage & Slythered b. Selim Arkin & Raged V (13:47) quando Barriage usa la Green Light su V.
3. FWF World Tag Team Title: Dev Adam (Kemal & Mustafa) © b. Los Santos Bros. (Joel Santos & Miguel Santos) (9:40) quando Kemal usa la Kebab Traume su Joel.
4. FWF World Heavyweight Title - I Quit Match: Alpha Jack © b. Castiel Caliburn (32:13) via quit difendendo il titolo.
5. A Ticket to Symposium - FWF World Heavyweight Title Contendership Battle Royal: Aaron Kirk e Child of Havoc vincono il match (28:11) eliminandosi a vicenda. Ordine delle eliminazioni:
- Mads De Vos elimina Joseph Roux lanciandolo oltre la terza corda.
- Monty Bash elimina David Turner con la Singular Shot.
- Aaron Kirk elimina Mads De Vos lanciandolo oltre la terza corda.
- Shitar Kasparjan elimina Satanic con lanciandolo oltre la terza corda con un Dropkick.
- Child of Havoc elimina Monty Bash lanciandolo oltre la terza corda.
- Child of Havoc elimina Shitar Kasparjan con il Cerberus Bite.
- Aaron Kirk e Child of Havoc si eliminano a vicenda finendo oltre la terza corda.
6. Me, Myself & World Tag League 2015 - Finale: David Barriage & Slythered b. Denny Leone & Denny Locker (11:49) quando Slythered schiena Locker vincendo il torneo.

R-Pro "R³volution #29: All Saints Are Blessed" 01/11/2015
FWF Arena, Roma (Italia)


1. R-Pro 6-Man Tag Team Title: nTo (nTo OldWarrior, Hijo de Halfmoon III & El Turco V) b. Hardcore Soccer Team (Mario Gentili, Andy Murray & El Bati) © (10:00) per stop arbitrale via infortunio di Bati.
2. Me, Myself & World Tag League 2015 - Round 1: Angel Obike Lowe & Time b. Alex & L'Artiste (9:58) quando Lowe usa la Angel's Song su Artiste.
3. Me, Myself & World Tag League 2015 - Round 1: Denny Leone & Denny Locker b. Denny Dozer & Mini Mastodon (12:23) via count out.
4. R-Pro Cruiserweight Title Tournament - Semifinale: Acid Flash b. Aenigma (10:27) con il Running Acid Iconic Big Boot Attack.
5. Me, Myself & World Tag League 2015 - Round 1: David Barriage & Slythered b. Darkside Puzzle & Puzzle (10:03) quando Barriage usa la Green Light su Puzzle.
6. Me, Myself & World Tag League 2015 - Round 1: Selim Arkin & Raged V b. Shane Hero & Masked Man (12:28) quando Selim usa la 1517 su Masked.

Raven Project "R³volution #27: Power to the People 3" 18/10/2015
FWF Arena, Roma (Italia)


1. FWF World Women's Title & THÈA Divas Tag Team Title: Allyson © & nTo Amazonlar (Safiye & Nene Hatun) © b. Liiva, Zoey Di Maggio & Roxanne La Montaine (12:59) quando Allyson usa il Medulla Oblungata Cutter su Roxanne difendendo i titoli.
2. R-Pro 6-Man Tag Team Title - 3WAY Tornado Match: Hardcore Soccer Team (Mario Gentili, Andy Murray & El Bati) © b. nTo (Ediz Gul, Yusuf Oturk & Ifrit the Giant) e Steppenwulf, Nandapal Klose & The Coon (15:43) quando Murray schiena Ediz dopo la Fever Pitch difendendo i titoli.
3. FWF World Tag Team Title: Dev Adam (Kemal & Mustafa) © b. Jack Leone & Denny Leone (14:23) quando Kemal schiena Jack dopo la Dev Adam Press difendendo i titoli.
4. Challenge the Raven: Red Revolution Raven b. Selim Arkin (17:12) per squalifica.
5. FWF World Heavyweight Title - No Rope Barbed Wire Exploding Barbed Wire Boards Deathmatch: Alpha Jack © b. Rorschach (13:44) con la Murder Death Kill difendendo il titolo.

Raven Project "R³volution #26: The Last Day Of Summer" 20/09/2015
FWF Arena, Roma (Italia)


1. Denny Leone b. Aenigma (13:57) schienandolo dopo un Argentine Backbreaker di Andrew Matfield.
2. R-Pro 6-Man Tag Team Title: Hardcore Soccer Team (Mario Gentili, Andy Murray & El Bati) b. German Wolves (Steppenwulff, David Wolff & Nandapal Klose) © (12:03) quando Murray schiena Steppenwulff dopo la Fever Pitch conquistando i titoli.
3. FWF World Tag Team Title - World Class Open Challenge Tag Battle Royal: Dev Adam (Kemal & Mustafa) © b. Bruder Muller (Christian & Markus), Loyalist Troopers (Trooper A & Trooper L), Los Santos Bros. (Joel Santos & Miguel Santos), Razor Blade 2.0 (Denny Dozer & Sami Maeda) e Red-Army (Leonid Volkov & Spetsnaz #7) (10:01) difendendo i titoli. Ordine delle eliminazioni:
- Los Santos Bros. eliminano Bruder Muller lanciando Christian oltre la terza corda.
- Los Santos Bros. si eliminano quando Miguel lancia Joel oltre la terza corda.
- Razor Blade 2.0 eliminano Loyalist Troopers quando Dozer lancia A oltre la terza corda.
- Dev Adam eliminano Red-Army quando Kemal lancia Spetsnaz #7 oltre la terza corda.
- Dev Adam eliminano Razor Blade 2.0 lanciando Maeda oltre la terza corda.
4. Red Revolution Raven & Joseph Roux b. This Team Will Not Die (Aaron Lahart & Willy Spencer) (8:42) quando RRR usa la Fake Sound of Progress su Lahart.
5. FWF World Heavyweight Title - 5WAY Street Fight Match: Alpha Jack © b. Selim Arkin, Shane Hero, Puzzle e Ediz Gul (19:19) schienando Gul difendendo il titolo.

Raven Project "R³volution #25: 8th King of Rome MMXV - THE FINAL STAGE" 26/07/2015
FWF Arena, Roma (Italia)


1. 8TH KING OF ROME MMXV - Semifinale/2FH Deranged Heavyweight Title & R-Pro Cruiserweight Title: Selim Arkin © b. Child of Havoc (16:57) con la Yavuz Special difendendo i titoli.
2. 8TH KING OF ROME MMXV - Semifinale/TürkWA Heavyweight Title: Shane Hero © b. Black Dragon (15:42) con la End of Story difendendo il titolo.
3. 8TH KING OF ROME MMXV - Semifinale/FWF World Heavyweight Title & PWGP Intercontinental Title: Puzzle © b. Alpha Jack © (16:00) per Count-Out (Puzzle conserva il titolo PWGP, Jack conserva il titolo FWF).
4. 8TH KING OF ROME MMXV - Special Trios Match: Red Revolution Raven, The Coon & Aaron Lahart b. Heinz Lieder, Willy Spencer & Denny Leone (9:50) quando RRR usa la Ride the Lightning su Leone.
5. R-Pro 6-Man Tag Team Title: German Wolves (Steppenwulff, David Wolff & Nandapal Klose) © b. nTo (Kemal,Mustafa & Mehmet Arkin) (13:32) quando Wolff usa un'Inside Cradle su Mustafa difendendo i titoli.
6. 8TH KING OF ROME MMXV – Finale/PWGP International Title, TürkWA Heavyweight Title & R-Pro Cruiserweight Title - Steel Cage 3WAY Match: Selim Arkin © b. Puzzle © e Shane Hero © (15:04) via Cage Escape vincendo il torneo, difendendo il titolo R-Pro e conquistando i titoli TurkWa & PWGP.

Raven Project "R³volution #24: 8th King of Rome MMXV - Opening Round" 28/06/2015
FWF Arena, Roma (Italia)


1. 8TH KING OF ROME MMXV - Round 1/2FH Deranged Heavyweight Title: Selim Arkin © b. The Coon (10:11) con la 1517 difendendo il titolo.
2. 8TH KING OF ROME MMXV - Round 1/EWW Title: Child of Havoc © b. Kenny Jones (9:01) per squalifica difendendo il titolo.
3. 8TH KING OF ROME MMXV - Round 1/TürkWA Heavyweight Title: Shane Hero b. Karl Barbarossa © (12:44) con la End of Story conquistando il titolo.
4. 8TH KING OF ROME MMXV - Round 1/ECF Undisputed Title: Black Dragon © b. Brad Romero (14:08) con la Dragon's Wings difendendo il titolo.
5. 8TH KING OF ROME MMXV - Round 1/PWGP International Title: Puzzle © b. Aaron Lahart (14:32) con uno School Boy Pin difendendo il titolo.
6. 8TH KING OF ROME MMXV - Round 1/FWF World Heavyweight Title - NO DQ Match: Alpha Jack © b. Heinz Lieder (16:28) con la Unsuitable 4 Everyone difendendo il titolo.

Raven Project "R³volution #23: GIMME THE PRIZE!" 29/03/2015
FWF Arena, Roma (Italia)


1. EWW Title Tournament - Round 1: John Pelham b. Benedikt Jankowski (9:34) con la Jim Goad Special.
2. R-Pro Cruiserweight Title: Selim Arkin © b. El Bati (9:54) con la Yavuz Special difendendo il titolo.
3. R-Pro 6-Man Tag Team Title: German Wolves (Steppenwulff, David Wolff & Nandapal Klose) b. Rise of the Fallen (Castiel Caliburn, Therakiel & Schizophrenia) © (12:45) quando Wolff usa la Last Resort su Schizophrenia conquistando i titoli.
4. Special Singles Match: Enigma b. Shane Hero (14:02) con la Never Ending Story.
5. Battle 4 FWF Arena - Team Triathlon 2/3 Falls Match: nTo (Kemal, Mustafa, Mehmet Arkin, "nTo Mega-Power" Hun Baldone & Ifrit the Giant) b. R-Army (Red Revolution Raven, Simon Steed, Nathan Storm, Max Cougar & Oldwacker King) (38:03) per 2-1.
- 5 vs. 5: RRR, Steed, Storm, Cougar & Oldwacker b. Kemal, Mustafa, Mehmet, Baldone & Ifrit (21:09) quando RRR usa la Heavy Rotation su Mustafa.
- 4 vs. 4: Kemal, Mehmet, Baldone & Ifrit b. Steed, Storm, Cougar & Oldwacker (7:10) quando Ifrit usa la 3rd Wish su Storm.
- 3 vs. 3: Kemal, Mustafa & Mehmet b. RRR, Steed & Oldwacker (9:44) quando Mehmet usa un One-Foot Pin su Oldwacker.
6. FWF World Heavyweight Title: Alpha Jack b. Aaron Lahart © (18:43) con la Murder-Drop conquistando il titolo.

Raven Project "SYMPOSIUM '15" 08/01/2015
FWF Arena, Roma (Italia)


1. Joseph Roux b. Kevin Mackall (13:57) con la Bonne Nuit.
2. 4-Way Tag Match: Aaron Kirk & Drago b. Cpt. Mark & William, Garet Jax & Claudio Cazador e Time & Jack Leone (17:43) quando Drago usa una Kimura Lock su Time.
3. HCW 1+1 Title: Pax Leonis (Simba & Siboniso Khumalo) © b. Rush Hour (Shinobi & Kevin Barone) (12:22) quando Khumalo usa la End of Hostilities su Barone difendendo i titoli.
4. 2FH World Heavyweight Title: Charles Casey © b. Puzzle (18:03) con una Kimura Lock difendendo il titolo.
5. WTF Rising Star Title - First Blood Match: Tyson Hardaway b. Boris Klanica © (14:55) conquistando il titolo.
6. King of La Playa: John Kratos © b. Ifrit the Giant (11:03) con la Feel the Pain difendendo il titolo.
7. FWF World Heavyweight Title Contendership - Dog Fight Match: Alpha Jack b. David Barriage e Shane Hero (32:59).
- Barriage b. Jack con la Green Light.
- Hero b. Barriage con la End of Story.
- Jack b. Hero con la Unsuitable 4 Everyone.
- Jack b. Barriage con la Murder-Drop.
8. R-Army vs. nTo - 10-Man Tag Team Match: Red Revolution Raven, Simon Steed, Aaraon Lahart, Castiel Caliburn & Rorschach b. Kemal, Mustafa, Mehmet Arkin, "nTo Mega-Power" Hun Baldone & Selim Arkin (29:50) quando Steed usa la Need 4 Steed su Mehmet.

ALTA VELOCIDAD LUCHA LIBRE Results
Posted Image

AVLL “CALIFORNIA DREAMIN” 23/07/2015
87 Studios Sacramento, California (USA)


1. Rush Hour (Shinobi & Kevin Barone) b. RES (Eddy & Jib) (9:02) quando Barone usa la Peak Bomb su Jib.
2. Puma Kaiser IV b. Acero (8:39) con la Kaiser Great Crusher.
3. Aenigma b. Araña Roja (11:21) con la Rapture.

THÈA LADIES PRO-WRESTLING Results
Posted Image

THÈA "THE SNOW QUEEN" 22/12/2015
B&W Grand Ballroom, Copenhagen (Danimarca)


1. Amelia Debut Match: Lovettes (Cherry Love & Peppermint Love) b. Roxanne & Amelia Citriniti (8:14) quando Cherry usa il Cherry Flash su Amelia.
2. R³aven Road - Franziska Trial Match Series: Liiva b. Franziska D. James (w/Red Revolution Raven) (8:43) con la Evil Eye.
3. THÈA Divas Tag Team Title: nTo Amazonlar (Safiye & Nene Hatun) © b. HEX Girls (Nina Strych & Jane Arkensaw) (11:04) quando Nene colpisce Jane con la TSK difendendo il titolo.
4. Empress of Europe Tournament - Round 1/3WAY Match: Zoey Di Maggio b. Lilith e Chelsea Di Maggio (18:01) con la Muse's Chant su Chelsea.
5. Empress of Europe Tournament - Round 1/FWF World Women's Title - 3WAY Match: Annabel Lee b. Allyson © e Nicole Brooke (20:30) schienando Nicole dopo la Purge di Allyson conquistando il titolo.

THÈA/Rainbow Bridge Girls "AMATERASU COMPLEX" 19/11/2015
Shibuya O-EAST DX, Tokyo (Giappone)


1. Takeshita Dori 4 Heavenly Queens Tournament - Semifinale/Captain's Fall Elimination Match: Harajuku Crusher (cpt.), Cherry Love, Peppermint Love & “PINK Rabbit” Miku b. Lilith (cpt.), Liiva, Allyson & Sophitia (21:30) per 3-1.
- Harajuku Crusher elimina Sophitia con la Candy Stripper.
- Cherry Love elimina Liiva schienandola dopo la Stoned 4 Love.
- Lilith elimina “PINK Rabbit” Miku con la Ode to Hell.
- Cherry Love & Peppermint Love eliminano Lilith (cpt.) lanciandola oltre la terza corda.
2. Takeshita Dori 4 Heavenly Queens Tournament - Semifinale/Captain's Fall Elimination Match: Annabel Lee (cpt.), Nina Strych, Jane Arkensaw & Nicole Brooke b. Safiye (cpt.), Nene Hatun, "Bad" Berenike Wagner & Reina Explosiva (25:11) per 4-1.
- Annabel Lee elimina Nene Hatun lanciandola oltre la terza corda.
- Nina Strych elimina "Bad" Berenike Wagner lanciandola oltre la terza corda.
- Safiye elimina Nicole Brooke con l'Unsweet Lokum.
- Jane Arkensaw elimina Reina Explosiva schienandola dopo la Garden of Madness.
- Nina Strych elimina Safiye (cpt.) lanciandola oltre la terza corda.
3. Chelsea Di Maggio b. Franziska D. James (9:34) con la Hail By Myself.
4. R-Pro vs. Fujiwara-Gun Offer Match: Red Revolution Raven & Litte Raven b. "Mr. Bad Guy" Fujiwara & Noriyuki Miyamoto (9:48) quando Little usa la Story of the Year su Miyamoto.
5. Takeshita Dori 4 Heavenly Queens Tournament - Finale/R-Pro World Trios Title – Decision Match: HEX Girls (Annabel Lee, Nina Strych & Jane Arkensaw) b. Super Love Sentai (Harajuku Crusher, Cherry Love & Peppermint Love) (11:49) quando Annabel usa un Briding Backslide Pin su Harajuku vincendo il torneo e conquistando i titoli.

THÈA "EASTERN JEWEL 2: Les Liaisons Dangereuses" 02/09/2015
Triangle de Choisy Special Ring, Parigi (Francia)


1. "Bad" Berenike Wagner b. Franziska D. James (10:02) con la Valkyrie Krapfen.
2. 3 vs. 2 Handicap Match: HEX Girls (Nina Strych & Jane Arkensaw) b. Felicity Sunshine & Lovettes (Cherry Love & Peppermint Love) (8:03) quando Jane usa una Super Don't Go To Sleep su Felicity.
3. 2FH Diamonds Showcase: Zoey Di Maggio, Katheryn Hudson & Pain b. Blonde Cure (Caitlin & Harley Night) & Chelsea Di Maggio (9:10) quando Zoey usa la Muse's Chant su Caitlin.
4. Annabel Lee b. Rachel Stowen (8:48) con un Roll up.
5. FWF World Women's Title: Allyson © b. Lilith (14:23) con il Medulla Oblungata Cutter difendendo il titolo.
6. THÈA Divas Tag Team Title & FWF World Tag Team - Double Titles Mixed Tag Match: nTo Amazonlar (Safiye & Nene Hatun) © & Dev Adam (Kemal & Mustafa) © b. Loyalist Troopers (Emily Lazer & Trooper S/Trooper G & Trooper A) (16:22) quando Safiye usa la Sherazade Sleeper su Emily difendendo i titoli.

THÈA "GREAT HERA!" 06/07/2015
Neapoli Indoor Hall, Larissa (Grecia)


1. Rachel Stowen, Muirne Maggruder & Felicity Sunshine b. HEX Girls (Annabel Lee, Nina Strych & Jane Arkensaw) (11:23) quando Rachel usa un Roll-up su Annabel.
2. Lilith vs. Emily Lazer (10:32) finisce in parità per doppio count out.
3. Intergender Tag Match: Zoey Di Maggio & Shane Hero b. Allyson & Alpha Jack (10:21) per squalifica.
4. THÈA Divas Tag Team Title: nTo Amazonlar (Safiye & Nene Hatun) © b. Blonde Cure (Caitlin & Harley Night) (11:54) quando Safiye usa il Valide Tornado su Harley difendendo il titolo.
5. FWF World Women's Title: Katheryn Hudson © b. Pain (10:01) con la Perfect Storm difendendo il titolo.

THÈA "AMAZON TWINS '15" 17/05/2015
3Arena, Dublino (Irlanda)


1. Amazon Twins Tournament - Semifinale: Project Lobotomy (Zoey Di Maggio & Pain) b. Blonde Cure (Caitlin & Harley Night) (11:53) quando Zoey usa la Devil's Order su Caitlin.
2. Amazon Twins Tournament - Semifinale: nTo Amazonlar (Safiye & Nene Hatun) b. Emily's Court (Reina Explosiva & Emily Lazer) (11:02) quando Safiye usa la Sherazade Sleeper su Emily.
3. Amazon Twins Special Battle Royal - FWF World Women's Title Contendership: Allyson b. Rachel Stowen, Muirne Maggruder, Chelsea Di Maggio, Felicity Sunshine e Alexis Helraiser (20:11). Ordine delle eliminazioni:
- Chelsea elimina Alexis lanciandola fuori dal ring.
- Chelsea elimina Felicity con una Back Body Drop.
- Rachel elimina Chelsea con la Lights Out.
- Allyson elimina Muirne lanciandola fuori dal ring.
- Allyson elimina Rachel con il Medulla Oblongata Cutter.
4. FWF World Women's Title: Katheryn Hudson b. Lilith © (13:23) con la KTO conquistando il titolo.
5. Amazon Twins Tournament - Finale/THÈA Divas Tag Team Title: nTo Amazonlar (Safiye & Nene Hatun) b. Project Lobotomy (Zoey Di Maggio & Pain) © (14:03) quando Nene usa la Bordo Bereliler su Pain vincendo il torneo e conquistando il titolo.

THÈA "L.A. EMPERATRIZ" 17/04/2015
Mayan Theatre, Los Angeles, California (USA)


1. Offer Match - OBW I-Jr. Tag Team Title: nTo Jr. Force (Selim Arkin & Ediz Gul) © vs. Los Santos Bros. (Joel Santos & Miguel Santos) (13:19) quando Selim usa la 1517 su Miguel difendendo il titolo.
2. Prelude to Amazon Twins - Special Singles Match: Rachel Stowen b. Felicity Sunshine (5:01) con la K.M.S.
3. Prelude to Amazon Twins - Special Singles Match: Allyson b. Chelsea Di Maggio (8:43) con la Into Devoid.
4. Prelude to Amazon Twins - FWF World Women's Title: Lilith © b. Aelita Zaytsev (9:55) con la Ode to Hell difendendo il titolo.
5. THÈA Divas Tag Team Title: Project Lobotomy (Zoey Di Maggio & Pain) © b. Emily's Court (Reina Explosiva & Emily Lazer) (11:43) quando Zoey usa la Hail 2 Zoey su Emily difendendo i titoli.

THÈA "YEAR 1 - WOMEN'S DAY CELEBRATION" 08/03/2015
Hartwall Arena, Helsinki (Finlandia)


1. Allyson b. Aelita Zaytsev (9:38) con il Medulla Oblungata Cutter.
2. Emily Lazer, Reina Explosiva & Chica Mariposa b. Felicity Sunshine, Rachel Stowen & Muirne Maggruder (13:02) quando Reina usa la Tonantzin Revenge su Muirne.
3. nTo Amazonlar Farewell Match: Safiye & Nene Hatun b. Chelsea Di Maggio & Pain (16:01) quando Nene usa la Bordo Bereliler su Pain.
4. FWF World Women's Title: Lilith © b. Zoey Di Maggio (15:55) con la Ode to Hell difendendo il titolo.

THÈA "EMPRESS OF EUROPE - The Final" 31/01/2015
FWF Arena, Roma (Italia)


1. Empress of Europe Tournament - Semifinale: Rachel Stowen b. Scarlett Rouge (8:54) per squalifica.
2. Empress of Europe Tournament - Semifinale: Lilith b. Safiye (9:43) per stop arbitrale via Ode to Hell.
3. EoE Special Singles Match: Chelsea b. Aelita Zaytsev (4:15) con una Cradle.
4. EoE Special Singles Match: Zoey Di Maggio b. Muirne Maggruder (7:23) con la Muse's Chant.
5. EoE Special Singles Match: Nene Hatun b. Reina Explosiva (6:42) con la Bordo Bereliler.
6. EoE Special Singles Match - WTF Starlette Title: Jennifer Belle © b. Felicity Sunshine (7:45) con il Belle Perfection Driver difendendo il titolo.
7. R-Pro Offer Match - FWF World Tag Team Title: Dev Adam (Kemal & Mustafa) © b. Aaron Lahart & Willy Spencer (11:41) quando Kemal schiena Spencer dopo il Bosphorus Bridge difendendo i titoli.
8. Empress of Europe Tournament - Finale/FWF World Women's Title: Lilith © b. Rachel Stowen (14:55) con una Japanese Leg Roll Clutch Hold difendendo il titolo e vincendo il torneo.

NEW TURKISH ORDER SHOW Results
Posted Image

TürkWA "TAYFUN in EXPO" 26/10/2015
Turkish Pavilion Special Ring, Milano (Italia)


1. Handicap Match: Ifrit the Giant b. Werther Götze & Osman Kaya (6:00) con la Jinn Bomb su Götze.
2. Intercontinental Jr. Heavyweight Tag Team Title: Ediz Gul & Yusuf Oturk © b. Neapolis Kid & Lonely Horn (9:12) quando Oturk usa la PPI su Horn difendendo il titolo.
3. Kemal, Mustafa & Ismail b. Halfmoon, Ismael "The Butcher" Silva & Kaptan Turkiye (20:38) quando Kemal usa la Kebab Traume su Silva.
4. TürkWA Heavyweight Title: Selim Arkin © b. Anadolu Coban (14:21) con la 1517 difendendo il titolo.

OBW/TürkWA "nTo TAYFUN in MAUERSTADT" 09/08/2015
OBW Vergiesse, Berlino (Germania)


1. 6-Man Title Contendership Tournament - Semifinale: Hardcore Soccer Team (Andy Murray, Mario Gentili & El Bati) b. Knights of Decay (Xenos Sommer, Charlie Napalm & Ryan Rae) (12:33) quando Gentili usa la Champions League su Napalm.
2. 6-Man Title Contendership Tournament - Semifinale: nTo Big Size ("nTo Mega-Power" Hun Baldone, Ifrit the Giant & Yusuf Oturk) b. OBW Mannschaft (Acid Flash, Brad Romero & Sami Maeda) (7:59) quando Oturk schiena Romero dopo l'Anatolian Leg Drop di Baldone.
3. Shane Hero Produce "RIOT vs. RIOT": Child of Imperfection & Child of Galaxy b. Los Santos Bros. (Joel Santos & Miguel Santos) (8:23) quando Imperfection usa la This Time Imperfect su Joel.
4. THÈA Divas Tag Team Title: nTo Amazonlar (Safiye & Nene Hatun) © b. Felicity Sunshine & Rachel Stowen (9:57) quando Nene usa la Bordo Bereliler su Felicity difendono i titoli.
5. 6-Man Title Contendership Tournament - Finale: Hardcore Soccer Team (Andy Murray, Mario Gentili & El Bati) b. nTo Big Size ("nTo Mega-Power" Hun Baldone, Ifrit the Giant & Yusuf Oturk) (14:21) quando Murray schiena Oturk dopo la Fever Pitch vincendo il torneo.
6. OBW vs. TürkWA - Champion vs. Champion: Selim Arkin b. Mads De Vos (14:41) con la Yavuz Special.
7. FWF World Tag Team Title: Dev Adam (Kemal & Mustafa) © b. German Wolves (Steppenwulf & David Wolff) (9:32) quando Mustafa usa una combinazione Reverse STO+Koji Clutch su Wolff difendendo i titoli.

nTo "WRESTLEMPIRE 2015: ROMA CAPTUM EST" 01/05/2015
FWF Arena, Roma (Italia)


1. nTo vs. RIOT - Captain's Fall Elimination Match: Selim Arkin (cpt.), Ediz Gul, Ismail & Ifrit The Giant vs. Shane Hero (cpt.), Narcissistic Cannibal, Joel Santos & Miguel Santos (22:02) finisce pari per doppia eliminazione dei capitani.
- 1st Elimination: Ismail elimina The Narcissistic Cannibal con una Powerbomb.
- 2nd Elimination: Ediz Gul elimina Miguel Santos lanciandolo oltre la terza corda.
- 3rd Elimination: Shane Hero elimina Ediz Gul lanciandolo oltre la terza corda.
- 4th Elimination: Joel Santos elimina Ismail schienandolo dopo il SUPERKIKAH!
- 5th Elimination: Selim Arkin elimina Joel Santos con la Yavuz Special.
- 6th Elimination: Share Hero elimina Ifrit the Giant con la End of Story.
- 7th & 8th Elimination: Shane Hero e Selim Arkin si eliminano a vicenda finendo oltre la terza corda.
2. Old Strong Warriors - Pure Muscle Steel vs. Raging Savage Bruiser: "nTo Mega-Power" Hun Baldone b. Oldwacker King (12:35) con l'Anatolian Leg Drop.
3. TürkWA Heavyweight Title - 5 Minutes Open Challenge Decision Match:
- Halfmoon b. Joao Pequinho (0:57) con una Powerbomb.
- Halfmoon b. Lonley Horn (1:21) con la Bosforeyon.
- Halfmoon b. Anadolu Coban (2:00) con una Reverse Bosforeyon.
- Karl Barbarossa b. Halfmoon (4:12) con la Molinos conquistando il titolo.
4. R-Pro Offer Match - FWF World Heavyweight Title: Alpha Jack © b. Travis Pain (19:52) con la Murder Drop difendendo il titolo.
5. Genius Clash - The Conqueror vs. The Blade: Mehmet Arkin b. Richard Valroux (20:31) con il Sublime Sultan Splash.
6. Forging Empire - FWF World Tag Team & WFS Tag Team Title: Dev Adam (Kemal & Mustafa) © b. TTT (Red Revolution Raven & Simon Steed) © (21:10) quando Kemal usa la Kebab Traume su RRR difendendo i titoli FWF e conquistando i WFS.

TürkWA "nTo TAYFUN in ISTANBUL" 25/02/2015
TürkWA Kolezyum, Istanbul (Turchia)


1. 5 Minutes Exibithion Tag Match: Halfmoon & Anadolu Coban vs. "nTo Mega-Power" Hun Baldone & Ediz Gul (5:00) finisce pari allo scadere del tempo limite.
2. nTo 6th Anniversary - Amazonlar vs. Rivalesses: Safiye, Nene Hatun & Princess Sehrazat (Berenike Wagner) b. Lilith, Esmeralda & Emily Lazer (8:30) quando Safiye usa il Valide Tornado su Lilith.
3. nTo 6th Anniversary - Originals vs. Worst Enemies: Kemal, Mustafa, Ismail & Ifrit the Giant b. Red Revolution Raven, Simon Steed, John Kratos & Oldwacker King (10:02) quando Ifrit schiena Kratos dopo la combinazione Dev Adam Press + Black Stone Fall.
4. nTo 6th Anniversary - Genius vs. Yavuz: Selim Arkin b. Mehmet Arkin (14:33) per squalifica via interferenza di RRR.

AROUND THE WORLD Results
Posted Image

27/12/2015 – WBFF "Maniacs VIII"
- Empress of Europe - Round 1: Liiva b. Artemis (7:10) con la Evil Eye.
- Empress of Europe - Round 1: Crystal Houghton b. Sophitia (9:59) con il Last Kiss.

23/11/2015 – OBW "Sturm und Drang"
- Intercontinental Jr. Heavyweight Tag Team Title: Hardcore Soccer Team (Andy Murray & Mario Gentili) b. nTo (Ediz Gul & Yusuf Oturk) © (14:34) quando Gentili usa la Champions League su Ediz conquistando i titoli.
- FWF World Tag Team Title: Dev Adam (Kemal & Mustafa) © b. Kings of Harlem (Hamilton T. King & J-Smooth) (5:38) quando Mustafa schiena Smooth dopo la Topkapi Roll difendendo i titoli.
- R-Pro Cruiserweight Title - Decision Match: Acid Flash b. Mads De Vos (19:23) con il Running Acid Big Boot Attack conquistando il titolo.

19/10/2015 – OBW "Blitzkrieg #11"
- R-Pro World Cruiserweight Title Tournament - Semifinale: Mads De Vos b. Dylan McZax (16:32) con la De Beste in De Werelde.

05/10/2015 – OBW "Blitzkrieg #10"
- R-Pro World Cruiserweight Title Tournament - Round 1: Aenigma b. Child of Havoc (15:21) schienandolo.
- R-Pro World Cruiserweight Title Tournament - Round 1: Acid Flash b. Genocide (10:01) con il Running Acid Big Boot Icon Attack.
- FWF World Tag Team Title: Dev Adam (Kemal & Mustafa) © b. Loyalist Troopers (A & L) (19:23) quando Mustafa schiena A dopo la Topkapi Roll difendendo i titoli.

21/09/2015 – OBW "Blitzkrieg #9"
- R-Pro World Cruiserweight Title Tournament - Round 1: Dylan McZax b. Sami Maeda (7:34) con la The Signature.
- R-Pro World Cruiserweight Title Tournament - Round 1: Mads De Vos b. Brad Romero (11:21) con la De Beste in De Werelde.

04/09/2015 – 2FH "Rampage #28"
- Intercontinental Jr. Heavyweight Tag Team Title: nTo Jr.Force (Selim Arkin & Ediz Gul) © b. Alpha Jack & Satanic (??:??) quando Ediz schiena Jack dopo l'Headlock Driver di Satanic difendendo il titolo.

30/08/2015 – 2FH "Harakiri"
- THÈA presents "Women's Pro-Wrestling World Expo" - Special Elimination Match: Red Amazons (Allyson, Safiye, Nene Hatun, Chelsea Di Maggio, Rachel Stowen, "Bad" Berenike Wagner) b. Green Banshees (Zoey Di Maggio, Lilith, Pain, Muirne Maggruder, Emily Lazer, Sofia Rodriguez). Ordine delle eliminazioni:
“Bad” Berenike Wagner elimina Muirne Maggruder via Valkyrie Krapfen.
Lilith elimina Nene Hatun via Victory Roll.
Safiye b. Lilith via Unsweet Lokum.
Sofia Rodriguez elimina Safiye via Tonantzin Revenge.
Allyson elimina Sofia Rodriguez via Into Devoid.
Pain elimina Rachel Stowen via Mind Crush.
Chelsea Di Maggio elimina Pain via Diving Footstomp.
Emily Lazer elimina “Bad” Berenike Wagner via Jumping Crucifix Hold.
Allyson elimina Emily Lazer via Medulla Oblungata Cutter.
Zoey Di Maggio elimina Allyson via Illegal Pin.
Chelsea Di Maggio elimina Zoey Di Maggio via Fisherman's Suplex Hold.

16/08/2015 – 2FH "Pipebomb #90"
- FWF World Women's Title: Allyson © b. Chelsea Di Maggio (??:??) con la Into Devoid difendendo il titolo.

13/08/2015 – 2FH "Rampage #25"
- R-Pro Cruiserweight Title: Selim Arkin © b. William Philips (??:??) con la 1517 difendendo il titolo.

26/07/2015 – 2FH "Valar Morghulis"
- FWF World Women's Title: Allyson b. Katheryn Hudson © e Zoey Di Maggio (??:??) con il Medulla Oblungata Cutter su Katheryn conquistando il titolo.

29/06/2015 – 2FH "Beginning of Fight 3"
- FWF World Women's Title: Katheryn Hudson © b. Allyson (??:??) con la KTO difendendo il titolo.

16/06/2015 – OBW "Zeitgeist"
- Intercontinental Jr. Heavyweight Tag Team Title: nTo Jr.Force (Selim Arkin & Ediz Gul) © b. Nightmares (Azrael & Salem) (14:32) quando Selim usa la Yavuz Special su Salem difendendo il titolo.

24/05/2015 - 2FH "Pipebomb #81"
- THÈA Divas Tag Team Title - 3WAY Tornado Tag: nTo Amazonlar (Safiye & Nene Hatun) © b. Blonde Cure (Caitlin & Harley Night) e Katheryn Hudson & Lilith (??:??) quando Nene usa la TSK su Katheryn difendendo il titolo.

14/05/2015 - 2FH "Rampage #16"
- Amazon Twins Tournament - Round 1: Emily's Court (Reina Explosiva & Emily Lazer) b. Queendom (Rachel Stowen & Muirne Maggruder) (10:01) quando Emily usa la Dood of Leweding su Rachel.

10/05/2015 - 2FH "Pipebomb #80"
- Amazon Twins Tournament - Round 1: Blonde Cure (Caitlin & Harley Night) b. Bloody Rainbow (Allyson & Felicity Sunshine) (6:23) quando Caitlin usa la Hacked su Felicity.
- Amazon Twins Tournament - Round 1: nTo Amazonlar (Safiye & Nene Hatun) b. DarkRaisers (Katheryn Hudson & Alexis Helraiser) (8:33) quando Safiye usa l'Unsweet Lokum su Alexis.

07/05/ 2015 - 2FH "Rampage Breakout 2: Bloody Edition"
- Amazon Twins Tournament - Round 1: Project Lobotomy (Zoey Di Maggio & Pain) b. 2 Women Army (Lilith & Chelsea Di Maggio) (12:34) quando Zoey usa la Devil's Order su Lilith.

13/04/2015 – OBW "Wo es Beginnt 2015"
- Intercontinental Jr. Heavyweight Tag Team Title – Decision Match: nTo Jr.Force (Selim Arkin & Ediz Gul) b. Nightmares (Azrael & Salem) (19:24) quando Selim usa la 1517 su Salem conquistando il titolo.

12/04/2015 - 2FH "All The Pain You Can Buy"
- FWF World Women's Title - Ladder Match: Lilith © b. Zoey Di Maggio (??:??) difendendo il titolo.

01/03/2015 - 2FH "Pipebomb #72"
- THÈA Divas Tag Team Title: Zoey Di Maggio & Pain b. Unorthodox Sisters (Lilith & Aelita Zaytsev) © (??:??) quando Zoey usa la Muse's Chant su Lilith conquistando il titolo.

18/01/2015 - WTF "Clash of the Titans III"
- Empress of Europe Tournament - Round 1: Rachel Stowen b. Zoey Di Maggio e Chelsea (9:56) con un Reverse Frankensteiner su Chelsea.

03/01/2015 - WTF "The F-World #99"
- Empress of Europe Tournament - Round 1: Safiye b. Nene Hatun e Jennifer Belle (9:40) schienando Belle.
Offline Profile Quote Post Goto Top
 
Cross Wizard
Member Avatar
Grazie Gianni, GIAOOOO!
2014 Results

RAVEN PROJECT Results
Posted Image

Raven Project/THÈA "ChaR³ity 2014" 24/12/2014
Ponte Casilino Special Ring, Roma (Italia)


1. OBW Offer Match: Damo X b. Xenos Sommer (9:23) con il Phoenix Plex.
2. THÈA Divas Tag Team Title: Unorthodox Sisters (Lilith & Aelita Zaytsev) © b. Efecto Mariposa (Reina Explosiva & Chica Mariposa) (6:45) quando Aelita usa una Spear su Chica difendendo i titoli.
3. R-Pro Cruiserweight Title: Selim Arkin © b. Montezuma (13:02) con la Yavuz Special difendendo il titolo.
4. Me, Myself & World Tag League Special 6-Man Tag Match: Max Cougar, Marcko Waldo & Max Liger b. Red Revolution Raven, Kumo no Kamen & Rey Tormenta (15:23) quando Cougar usa un Roll-Up su Tormenta.

Raven Project "R³volution #22: Me, Myself & World Tag League Final" 01/12/2014
FWF Arena, Roma (Italia)


1. Autumn of Selim - Handicap Gauntlet Match: Selim Arkin b. Artist, Kenny McZax, Nathan Storm, Ray Stevens & Rorschach (40:35) per 4-1.
- Selim Arkin b. The Artist (4:35) con la Yavuz Special.
- Selim Arkin b. Kenny McZax (1:18) con la 1517.
- Selim Arkin b. Ray Stevens (9:22) con la Yavuz Special.
- Rorschach b. Selim Arkin (10:57) con la Inkblot.
- Selim Arkin b. Nathan Storm (14:23) con un Roll-Up.
2. Me, Myself & World Tag League - Semifinale: Mustafa & Trooper b. Red Revolution Raven & Kumo no Kamen (17:45) quando Trooper usa un Devil Windmill Suplex su Kumo.
3. Me, Myself & World Tag League - Semifinale: Castiel Caliburn & Therakiel b. Marcko Waldo & Max Liger (11:33) quando Therakiel schiena Waldo dopo la Rise & Fall.
4. WFS World Heavyweight Title: Mehmet Arkin © b. Magnus Borg (12:01) con la 1453 difendendo il titolo.
5. FWF World Heavyweight Title - 3WAY Match: Aaron Lahart © b. Shane Hero e Boris Klanica (18:21) con la Lightbringer su Klanica difendendo il titolo.
6. Me, Myself & World Tag League – Finale/FWF World Tag Team Title & 2FH Tag Team Title: Mustafa & Trooper b. Castiel Caliburn & Therakiel (14:53) quando Mustafa schiena Castiel dopo la Dev Adam Press vincendo il torneo e conquistando i titoli.

Raven Project/WFS “HALLOWEEN ASYLUM” 31/10/2014
WFS Asylum, Manchester (Inghilterra)


1. 2 Worlds 1 Cup Tournament: Bulk b. Hiroyuki Hasegawa (6:58) con la Bulksmash.
2. Me, Myself & World Tag League - Round 1: Castiel Caliburn & Therakiel b. David Kelevra & Masked Black Wolf (9:01) quando Therakiel schiena Kelevra dopo la Rise & Fall.
3. Autumn of Selim - R-Pro Cruiserweight Title: Selim Arkin b. Zane © (15:18) con la Yavuz Special conquistando il titolo.
4. Me, Myself & World Tag League - Round 1: Marcko Waldo & Max Liger b. Rocky & V (10:03) quando Waldo usa la TANK U VERY MUCH su V.
5. R-Pro 6-Man Tag Team Title: nTo (Kemal, Mustafa & Mehmet Arkin) © b. eXiled Souls (Raziel & Deamiel) & Joey Di Maggio (17:41) quando Kemal usa la Kebab Traume su Di Maggio difendendo il titolo.
6. Decisive Battle - No DQ Match: Red Revolution Raven b. Daniel Stuart (19:58) con la Fake Sound of Progress.
7. WFS World Heavyweight Title & FWF World Heavyweight Title - Double Titles Match: Josh Blaze © Aaron Lahart © (11:42) finisce pari per split decision degli arbitri.
- Josh Blaze © b. Aaron Lahart (11:42) per schienamento difendendo il titolo WFS.
- Aaron Lahart © b. Josh Blaze (11:42) con la Redeem Yourself difendendo il titolo FWF.

Raven Project “R³volution #21: 8th King of Rome MMXIV – Final Round” 28/09/2014
Cinecittà World Special Ring, Roma (Italia)


1. 2 World 1 Cup Tournament: Thomas Ross b. Lin Li Yung (8:04) con la Moment of Olympia.
2. 8th King of Rome MMXIV - Semifinale: Aaron Lahart b. Kenny Jones (10:03) con la Lightbringer.
3. 8th King of Rome MMXIV - Semifinale /FWF World Heavyweight Title: Daniel Stuart b. Simon Steed © (10:05) schienandolo e conquistando il titolo.
4. THÈA Divas Tag Team Title – Tag Team Battle Royal: Unorthodox Sisters (Lilith & Aelita Zaytsev) sconfiggono Pleasure & Delight (Eve Sins & Safiye) ©, Chelsea & Maria, Harajuku Crusher & “PINK Rabbit” Miku, Muirne Maggruder & Pilàr Velasco, Reina Explosiva & Chica Mariposa, Scarlett Rouge & Grianne Granger e Zoey Di Maggio & Rachel Stowen (16:18) conquistando i titoli. Ordine delle eliminazioni:
- 1st Elimination: Grianne Granger (da Aelita Zaytsev tramite lancio oltre la terza corda).
- 2nd Elimination: “PINK Rabbit” Miku (finendo oltre la terza corda).
- 3rd Elimination: Aelita Zaytsev (da Maria via pin).
- 4th Elimination: Harajuku Crusher (da Muirne Maggruder & Pilàr Velasco).
- 5th Elimination: Scarlett Rouge (da Maria via Brainbuster).
- 6th Elimination: Muirne Maggruder (da Eve Sins via School Boy Pin dopo un Right High Kick di Safiye).
- 7th Elimination: Zoey Di Maggio (da Eve Sins via pin dopo una Sit-Out Powerbomb di Maria).
- 8th Elimination: Chica Mariposa (da Lilith tramite lancio oltre la terza corda).
- 9th Elimination: Pilàr Velasco (da Lilith tramite lancio oltre la terza corda).
- 10th Elimination: Chelsea (da Rachel via Lights Out).
- 11th Elimination: Eve Sins (da Lilith tramite lancio oltre la terza corda).
- 12th Elimination: Maria (da Safiye, Rachel Stowen e Reina Explosiva tramite lancio oltre la terza corda).
- 13th Elimination: Rachel Stowen (da Lilith tramite lancio oltre la terza corda).
- 14th Elimination: Reina Explosiva (da Safiye via Unsweet Lokum).
- 15th Elimination: Safiye (da Lilith via Snap DDT).
5. Muse's Demons Leadership - 3Way Match: Shane Hero b. Conor Myers e Hiroyuki Hasegawa (12:21) con la End of Story su Myers.
6. 8th King of Rome MMXIV - Finale/FWF World Heavyweight Title: Aaron Lahart b. Daniel Stuart © (13:04) con la Lightbringer vincendo il torneo e conquistando il titolo.

Raven Project “R³volution #20: 8th King of Rome MMXIV - Opening Round” 10/08/2014
FWF Arena, Roma (Italia)


1. 8th King of Rome MMXIV - Round 1/R-Pro Cruiserweight Title: Kenny Jones b. Zane © (9:41) via count out (Zane conserva il titolo).
2. 8th King of Rome MMXIV - Round 1: Aaron Lahart b. Nathan Storm (10:23) con la Lightbringer.
3. 2 World 1 Cup Tournament: Thornton Brave b. Joey Di Maggio (20:03) per squalifica.
4. 8th King of Rome MMXIV - Round 1: Daniel Stuart b. Red Revolution Raven (11:21) con una Small Package Hold.
5. 8th King of Rome MMXIV - Round 1/FWF World Heavyweight Title: Simon Steed © b. Shane Hero (14:28) con la Need 4 Steed difendendo il titolo.
6. WrestlEmpire Revenge Match - Total War Elimination Handicap Match: Kemal, Mustafa, Hun Baldone, nTo Oldwacker & Safiye b. Mehmet Arkin, Selim Arkin, Ismail, Ifrit the Giant, Ediz Gul & Nene Hatun (66:34). Ordine delle eliminazioni:
- 1st Elimination: Ediz Gul (11:09) da Mustafa via pin dopo il Topkapi Roll.
- 2nd Elimination: Mustafa (24:51) da Ifrit the Giant via 3rd Wish.
- 3rd Elimination: Ifrit the Giant (34:33) da Hun Baldone via lancio oltre la terza corda dopo Buyuk Boot.
- 4th Elimination: Hun Baldone (44:38) da Mehmet Arkin via 1453.
- 5th Elimination: nTo Oldwacker (46:30) da Mehmet Arkin via lancio oltre la terza corda.
- 6th Elimination: Selim Arkin (51:40) da Safiye via Valide Tornado.
- 7th Elimination: Nene Hatun (59:10) da Safiye via lancio oltre la terza corda.
- 8th Elimination: Mehmet Arkin (66:34) da Kemal via Avalanche-Style Olympic Slam.

Raven Project “R³volution #19: Tag Titles Festival” 02/06/2014
FWF Arena, Roma (Italia)


1. THÈA Divas Tag Team Title: Pleasure & Delight (Eve Sins & Safiye) b. Zoey Di Maggio & Chelsea © (7:09) quando Safiye usa la Sherazade Sleeper su Zoey conquistando il titolo.
2. AVLL Intercontinental Jr. Heavyweight Tag Team Title: HYDRA (Zane & Agent X) b. La Conexiòn (El Hulko & Nacho Man) © (8:46) quando Zane usa il Mysticsault su Hulko conquistando il titolo.
3. 2 Worlds 1 Cup Tournament: Karl Barbarossa b. Josh Stark (9:55) con la Delenda Saladino.
4. 2FH World Tag Team Title: eXiled Souls (Raziel & Deamiel) © b. Extreme Idols (Tommy Kent & Ray Stevens) (6:58) quando Deamiel schiena Stevens dopo la Fallout Execution difendendo il titolo.
5. FWF World Tag Team Title: The Legacy (Daniel Stuart & Dylan McZax) b. Biggest Little Underdogs (Rocky & Red Scream) © (16:35) quando Stuart usa la Deep Vanity su Rocky conquistando i titoli.
6. R-Pro 6-Man Tag Team Title: Muse's Demons (Shane Hero, Conor Myers & Hiroyuki Hasegawa) © b. WFS Team (Red Revolution Raven, Simon Steed & Josh Blaze) (22:43) quando Myers usa la Requeiem su Steed difendendo il titolo.

Raven Project “R³volution #18: 2nd Anniversary Show” 01/05/2014
FWF Arena, Roma (Italia)


1. 2 Worlds 1 Cup Tournament: DT Richman b. Leonard McWilliams (6:44) con il Billionaire Slam.
2. N-Word vs. N-Word: Tyson Hardaway b. Kenny Jones (9:00) con il Ty-Phoon.
3. Road to WrestlEmpire 2014: Selim Arkin, Ifrit the Giant & Ediz Gul b. Karl Barbarossa & Holy Alliance (Domenico Carafa & Ronald Reeves) (9:38) quando Ifrit usa la Black Stone Fall su Reeves.
4. FWF World Tag Team Title: Biggest Little Underdogs (Rocky & Red Scream) © b. The Gallaghers (Phil & Charlie) (10:12) quando Red usa il Red Kick su Phil.
5. FWF World Heavyweight Title: Simon Steed © b. David Turner (14:02) con la Need 4 Steed difendendo il titolo.
6. R-Pro 6-Man Tag Team Title: Muse's Demons (Shane Hero, Conor Myers & Hiroyuki Hasegawa) b. Mexican Standoff (Red Revolution Raven, Mehmet Arkin & Joey Di Maggio) © (21:23) quando Hasegawa schiena Di Maggio dopo la 1453 di Arkin conquistando il titolo.

Raven Project/AVLL/THÈA “MEXICAN STANDOFF” 13/04/2014
Arena Mexico, Città del Messico (Messico)


1. Two Worlds One Cup – Round 1: Johannes b. Carlos Fortuna (6:04) con la Berimbau Sound.
2. Two Worlds One Cup – Round 1: Hiroyuki Hasegawa b. John Pranzo (12:16) con la Motherfucking End.
3. FWF World Women's Title: Reina Explosiva b. Safiye © (8:53) con uno School Boy Pin conquistando il titolo.
4. AVLL Intercontinental Jr. Heavyweight Tag Team Title: La Conexiòn (El Hulko & Nacho Man) b. nTo Jr. Force (Selim Arkin & Ediz Gul) © (7:54) quando Hulko ribalta a suo favore La Magistral di Ediz conquistando il titolo.
5. R-Pro Cruiserweight Title: Mistic Zane © b. Salsa Bravo (6:45) con la Mystic Lock difendendo il titolo.
6. R-Pro 6-Man Tag Team Title: Mexican Standoff Team (Mehmet Arkin, Joey Di Maggio & Red Revolution Raven) b. Dungeon (Rex McZax, DT Richman & Jonas Johannsson) © (10:01) quando RRR usa un Falling Neckbreacker su Richman conquistando il titolo.

Raven Project "R³volution #17: Power to the People II" 27/02/2014
FWF Arena, Roma (Italia)


1. R-Pro Cruiserweight Title: Mistic Zane b. Nandapal Klose © (10:39) schienandolo conquistando il titolo.
2. Revenge Tag Match - Extreme Match: Mehmet Arkin & Selim Arkin b. “Wild Mega-Power” Hun Baldone & Aaron Anderson (19:01) quando Selim usa la 1517 su Anderson.
3. FWF World Tag Team Title: Biggest Little Underdogs (Rocky & Red Scream) © b. Empire (David Barriage & Stuart MacBride) (13:04) quando Rocky usa la Little Italy su MacBride difendendo il titolo.
4. R-Pro 6-Man Tag Team Title - Team Turmoil Match: Dungeon (Rex McZax, DT Richman & Jonas Johannsson) © b. Lahart Team (Aaron Lahart, Calvin Donovan & Willy Spencer) vs. Stark Team (Josh Stark, D-Wolf & Alpha Jack) difendendo il titolo.
- Stark Team b. Lahart Team (11:05) quando Stark usa la Zero Hour su Donovan.
- Dungeon b. Stark Team (25:18) quando McZax usa la la Lion Killer Attack su Stark.
5. FWF World Heavyweight Title: Simon Steed © vs. Daniel Stuart (15:04) finisce in no contest per l'interferenza dell'nTo (Steed conserva il titolo).
6. Pick your Dream Match - 3WAY Match: Red Revolution Raven b. Alejandro Hernandez e Joey Di Maggio (30:04) con la Ride The Lightning su Hernandez.

ALTA VELOCIDAD LUCHA LIBRE Results
Posted Image

AVLL/DIASPORA “SHARE THE WORLD" 24/04/2014
Congress Theater Chicago, Illinois (USA)


1. PWGP International Title Tournament - Round 1: Puzzle b. Takurai e Pepe Barragan (12:31) con il Rabbet Driver su Takurai.
2. Hikaru Shirakawa (/w Roku) b. Pegasus Seiya (6:43) con la Girei.
3. PWGP International Title Tournament - Round 1: Hiroyuki Hasegawa b. Salsa Bravo & Montezuma (13:04) con la Hasegawa Shot su Salsa.
4. Karl Barbarossa & Puma Kaiser IV b. MASA & Red Kamen (21:46) quando Karl usa la Molinos su Kamen.
5. PWGP International Title Tournament - Finale: Puzzle b. Hiroyuki Hasegawa (33:26) con il Puzzlesault conquistando il titolo.

AVLL “CRUZANDO LA FRONTERA” 16/03/2014
Auditorio Municipal de Tijuana, Tijuana (Messico)


1. Women's Match: Reina Explosiva b. Chelsea (4:37) con la Tonantzin Revenge.
2. AVLL Intercontinental Jr. Heavyweight Tag Team Title: nTo Jr. Force (Selim Arkin & Ediz Gul) © b. Cosmo Soldiers Dream (Puma Kaiser IV & Pegasus Seiya) (4:02) quando Ediz usa il Leap of Faith su Seiya difendendo il titolo.
3. R-Pro Cruiserweight Title Contendership Match: Salsa Bravo b. Pepe Barragan (8:03) con la Booomba!.
4. R-Pro Cruiserweight Title: Mistic Zane © b. Montezuma (9:11) con il Mysticsault difendendo il titolo.
5. FWF World Tag Team Title: Biggest Little Underdogs (Rocky & Red Scream) © b. International Questions (Puzzle & Aenigma) (13:02) quando Red colpisce Puzzle con il Red Kick difendendo i titoli.

AVLL “Epifanía de Lucha Libre” 06/01/2014
Templo de la Velocidad, Città del Messico (Messico)


1. PS4 on Pole Match: Jerome Knight & Erik Knight b. El Hulko & The Great Juan e Disco Estuardo & Salsa Bravo (10:59) quando Jerome usa una Corkscrew Shooting Star Press su Juan.
2. AVLL vs. WTF: El Bati b. Montezuma (8:37) con una Cradle Cutback.
3. Incidente Internacional - R-Pro 6-Man Tag Team Title: The Legacy (Dylan McZax, Daniel Stuart & Pedro Da Reis) © b. nTo (Mehmet Arkin, Hijo de Halfmoon & Ismail) (12:06) quando Stuart usa la Deep Vanity su Arkin difendendo i titoli.
4. Para Orgullo Nacional - AVLL Intercontinental Jr. Heavyweight Tag Team Title: Pepe Barragan & Acero b. nTo Jr. Force (Selim Arkin & Ediz Gul) © (9:58) per squalifica (nTo Jr. Force conserva il titolo).

THÈA LADIES PRO-WRESTLING Results
Posted Image

THÈA "BANSHEE" 21/12/2014
2FH Arena, Dublino (Irlanda)


1. Muirne Maggruder, Reina Explosiva & Felicity Sunshine b. Maria, Scarlett Rouge & Grianne Granger (10:00) quando Muirne usa il Druid Circle su Maria.
2. WTF Starlette Title: Nene Hatun © b. Aelita Zaytsev (10:04) con una Coquina Clutch difendendo il titolo.
3. R-Pro Offer Match - WFS Tag Team Title: TTT (Red Revolution Raven & Simon Steed) © b. Brian Donnelly & Ryan Rae (11:10) quando RRR usa la Ride The Lightning su Donnelly difendendo il titolo.
4. No DQ Only KO Match: Zoey Di Maggio b. Chelsea (12:41) via KO.
5. FWF World Women's Title - 3WAY Match: Lilith © b. Rachel Stowen e Safiye (15:01) schienando Rachel difendendo il titolo.

THÈA “THE QUEEN IS DEAD” 20/11/2014
WFS Asylum, Manchester (Inghilterra)


1. AVLL Intercontinental Jr. Heavyweight Tag Team Title: Selim Arkin & Maximo Chavarro b. HYDRA (Zane & Agent X) (w/Sin) © (9:12) quando Selim ribalta in un pin a suo favore su Agent uno Springboard Double Impact conquistando il titolo.
2. Chelsea, Reina Explosiva & Chica Mariposa b. Zoey Di Maggio, Maria & Grianne Granger (9:58) quando Reina usa uno School Boy Pin su Zoey.
3. Felicity Sunshine Debut Match: Felicity Sunshine b. Muirne Maggruder (8:53) con un Moonsault Press.
4. Mixed Tag Match: Scarlett Rouge & Alpha Jack b. Rachel Stowen & David Barriage (8:26) quando Scarlett usa il Medulla Oblungata Cutter su Rachel.
5. THÈA Divas Tag Team Title: Unorthodox Sisters (Lilith & Aelita Zaytsev) © b. nTo (Safiye & Nene Hatun) (10:01) quando Lilith schiena Nene difendendo i titoli.
6. R-Pro 6-Man Tag Team Title: Rise of the Fallen (Castiel Caliburn, Therakiel & Schizophrenia) b. nTo (Kemal, Mustafa & Mehmet Arkin) © (16:23) quando Caliburn schiena Mustafa dopo la Rise & Fall conquistando i titoli.

THÈA “VAMPIRESS CONCUBINE” 12/10/2014
Kombank Arena, Belgrado (Serbia)


1. R-Pro Offer Match: Kumo no Kamen vs. Red Kamen (0:00) finisce in no contest per interferenza della Legacy.
2. Intergender Tag Match: Maximo Chavarro & Reina Explosiva b. Zane & Sin (10:11) quando Maximo usa la Sabor del Mar su Sin.
3. Prelude to Empress of Europe: Rachel Stowen b. Maria (12:36) con un'Huracanrana.
4. Prelude to Empress of Europe: Chelsea vs. Zoey Di Maggio (17:24) finisce in Double Count Out.
5. Prelude to Empress of Europe: Safiye b. Aelita Zaytsev (14:41) con il Valide Tornado.
6. FWF World Tag Team Title & 2FH Tag Team Title – Unification Match: The Legacy (Daniel Stuart & Dylan McZax) © vs. eXiled Souls (Raziel & Deamiel) © (14:44) finisce in doppia squalifica.
7. FWF World Women's Title: Lilith © b. Eve Sins (18:32) per stop arbitrale via Ode To Hell difendendo il titolo.

THÈA/Eve Sins présente “EASTERN JEWEL” 31/08/2014
Paris-Nord Villepinte, Parigi (Francia)


1. Handicap Match 1 vs. Tag: Aelita Zaytsev b. Scarlett Rouge & Grianne Granger (2:13) con la Suffocation su Grianne.
2. Rachel Stowen & Muirne Maggruder b. Zoey Di Maggio & Chelsea (9:02) quando Rachel usa un Roll-Up su Zoey.
3. THÈA Divas Tag Team Title: Pleasure & Delight (Eve Sins & Safiye) © b. Harajuku Crusher & “PINK Rabbit” Miku (5:05) quando Safiye usa un German Suplex Hold su Harajuku difendendo il titolo.
4. FWF World Women's Title: Lilith b. Reina Explosiva © (6:07) con la Ode To Hell conquistando il titolo.
5. R-Pro Offer Match - FWF World Tag Team Title: The Legacy (Daniel Stuart & Dylan McZax) © b. Wildcore & Richard Valroux (14:02) quando Stuart usa la Deep Vanity su Wildcore difendendo il titolo.
6. Eve Sins & Troopers 2nd Anniversay Debut Match - R-Pro 6-Man Tag Team Title: Troopers (#1, #2 & #7 w/Eve Sins) b. Muse's Demons (Shane Hero, Conor Myers & Hiroyuki Hasegawa) © (16:36) quando #1 schiena Hero dopo la 1453 di #7 conquistando il titolo.

THÈA “ATHENA EXCLAMATION” 27/07/2014
WTF Sanctuary, Larissa (Grecia)


1. Handicap Match 1 vs. Tag: Aelita Zaytsev b. Muirne Maggruder & Pilàr Velasco (5:15) con la Suffocation su Pilar.
2. WTF Starlette Title: Nene Hatun © b. Rachel Stowen (6:38) con la Bordo Bereliler difendendo il titolo.
3. FWF World Women's Title Contendership Match: Lilith b. Chelsea (8:25) con la Ode To Hell.
4. THÈA Divas Tag Team Title: Pleasure & Delight (Eve Sins & Safiye) © b. Reina Explosiva & Chica Mariposa (13:02) quando Eve schiena Chica difendendo il titolo.

THÈA "VENUS IN FURY" 11/05/2014
WTF Sanctuary, Larissa (Grecia)


1. Nene Hatun b. Scarlett Rouge (3:15) con il Bordo Bereliler.
2. Safiye, “Bad” Berenike Wagner & Rachel Stowen b. Muirne Maggruder, Pilàr Velasco & Hope Morley (8:54) quando Safiye usa l'Unsweet Lokum su Muirne.
3. THÈA Divas Tag Team Title: Zoey Di Maggio & Chelsea © b. Lilith & Grianne Granger (9:01) quando Chelsea usa un Diving Double Footstomp su Grianne difendendo il titolo.
4. FWF World Women's Title: Reina Explosiva © b. Maria (12:02) con un Roll-Up difendendo il titolo.

THÈA "AMAZON TWINS" 02/04/2014
WTF Sanctuary, Larissa (Grecia)


1. Amazon Twins Tournament - Semifinale: Reina Explosiva & Emily Lazer b. Lilith & Grianne Granger (7:51) quando Reina usa la Tonantzin Revenge su Grianne.
2. Amazon Twins Tournament - Semifinale: Zoey Di Maggio & Chelsea b. Safiye & “Bad” Berenike Wagner (13:21) quando Zoey usa uno School Boy Pin su BBW.
3. Rachel Stowen b. Scarlett Rouge (9:03) con la Lights Out.
4. 3WAY Match: Maria b. Muirne Maggruder e Pilàr Velasco (7:58) con un doppio pin.
5. Amazon Twins Tournament - Finale & THÈA Divas Tag Team Title: Zoey Di Maggio & Chelsea b. Reina Explosiva & Emily Lazer (9:15) quando Zoey usa la Devil's Order su Emily vincendo il torneo e conquistando il titolo.

THÈA "DEBUT SHOW" 02/03/2014
WTF Sanctuary, Larissa (Grecia)


1. Reina Explosiva b. “Bad” Bereinike Wagner (3:30) con la Tonantzin Revenge.
2. Grianne Granger b. Scarlett Rouge (8:47) per squalifica.
3. Maria b. Rachel Stowen (6:07) con un Brainbuster.
4. FWF World Women's Title & WTF Starlette Title - 4Way Match: Safiye (c) b. Muirne Maggruder, Lilith e Zoey Di Maggio (12:25) con la Sherazade Sleeper su Muirne difendendo i titoli.

NEW TURKISH ORDER SHOW Results
Posted Image

nTo "WRESTLEMPIRE 2014: THE NEW CONQUEST OF CONSTANTINOPLE" 29/06/2014
Ülker Sports Arena, Istanbul (Turchia)


1. "Sufi Whirling, Avenging Sword": Mustafa b. Ediz Gul (w/Ismail) (4:10) per stop arbitrale via Left High Kick.
2. "Harem of Destruction" - THÈA Divas Tag Team Title: Nene Hatun & Lilith b. Pleasure & Delight (Eve Sins & Safiye) © (7:21) per squalifica (Pleasure & Delight difendono il titolo).
3. "The Chaos Warriors and the Djinns": Ifrit & Iblis vs. John Kratos & Eddie Evans (9:04) finisce in no contest.
4. "Cruel Lesson" - Hardcore Match: Selim Arkin b. "Wild Mega Power" Hun Baldone (14:13) con la 1517.
5. "G8 in Istanbul" Battle Royal - FWF World Heavyweight Title: Simon Steed © b. Joey Di Maggio, Richard Valroux, Red Revolution Raven, Justin Van Drake, Daniel Stuart, Red Scream e Domenico Carafa (11:24) difendendo il titolo. Ordine delle eliminazioni:
1st Elimination: Justin Van Drake (da Domenico Carafa).
2nd Elimination: Daniel Stuart (da Red Revolution Raven).
3rd Elimination: Red Revolution Raven.
4th Elimination: Richard Valroux (da Domenico Carafa).
5th Elimination: Red Scream (da Domenico Carafa).
6th Elimination: Joey Di Maggio (da Simon Steed).
7th Elimination: Domenico Carafa (da Simon Steed).
6. "The Magnificent Clash" - Only KO & No DQ Cage Match: Kemal vs. Mehmet Arkin (27:05) finisce in doppio KO.

AROUND THE WORLD Results
Posted Image

27/12/2014 - WTF "The F-World #98"
- Empress of Europe Tournament - Round 1: Scarlett Rouge b. Reina Explosiva e Felicity Sunshine (7:03) schienando Reina.

20/12/2014 - WTF "The F-World #97"
- Empress of Europe Tournament - Round 1: Lilith b. Muirne Maggruder e Aelita Zaytsev (5:03) con uno School Boy Pin su Muirne.

25/10/2014 - WTF "The F-World #91"
- Me, Myself & World Tag League 2014 - Round 1: Mustafa & Trooper b. Oldwacker King & Warrior King (13:01) quando Trooper usa la Militurk su Oldwacker.

24/10/2014 - WFS "Uprising #127"
- Me, Myself & World Tag League 2014 - Round 1: Red Revolution Raven & Kumo no Kamen b. Conor Myers & Genocide (10:32) quando RRR usa la Fake Sound of Progress su Myers.

13/10/2014 - 2FH "Uncensored #3"
- R-Pro Cruiserweight Title: Zane © b. Puzzle (12:46) con il Mysticsault difendendo il titolo.

03/10/2014 - WFS "Uprising #124"
- R-Pro 6-Man Tag Team Title: nTo (Kemal, Mustafa & Mehmet Arkin) © b. Parnaso (Bohèmien, The Artist & Domenico Carafa) (14:32) quando Mustafa schiena Bohémien dopo un Left High Kick difendendo il titolo.

29/09/2014 - 2FH "Uncensored #2"
- R-Pro 6-Man Tag Team Title: nTo (Kemal, Mustafa & Mehmet Arkin) © b. Team 2FH (David Barriage, Meinar Nystrom & Vassil Stoickov) (??:??) quando Mehmet usa la 1453 su Nystrom difendendo il titolo.

08/09/2014 - La Playa "That '80s Show #6"
- FWF World Heavyweight Title - 3WAY Match: Simon Steed © b. John Kratos e Max Liger (??:??) con la Need 4 Steed su Liger difendendo il titolo.

02/04/2014 - JWH "No-Stop Hemorrhage #1"
- R-Pro 6-Man Tag Team Title - Cage of Insanity: Dungeon (Rex McZax, DT Richman & Jonas Johannsson) © b. Last Revolution (Rob Remington, Hirohito Sagayami & Ricky Fujinami) (18:37) recuperando le cinture.

02/02/2014 - 2FH "Civil War"
- AVLL Intercontinental Jr. Heavyweight Tag Team Title: nTo Jr. Force (Selim Arkin & Ediz Gul) © b. Unreal Flight Society (Luke Montalbano & Maverick) (??:??) quando Selim usa la Yavuz Special su Montalbano difendendo il titolo.
- FWF World Women's Title: Safiye © b. Zoey Di Maggio (??:??) con la combinazione Unsweet Lokum + Sherazade Sleeper difendendo il titolo.

26/01/2014 - ASW "When Legends Collide"
- R-Pro 6-Man Tag Team: Dungeon (Rex McZax, DT Richman & Jonas Johannsson) b. The Legacy (Dylan McZax, Daniel Stuart & Pedro Da Reis) © (14:50) quando Richman usa un Superplex su Da Reis conquistando il titolo.

12/01/2014 - ECF "Bloody Winter 2014"
- FWF World Tag Team: Rocky & V b. Shane Hero & David Kelevra © (??:??) quando V usa una Double Underhook with Bodyscissors su Kelevra conquistando il titolo.

11/01/2014 - WTF "Clash of the Titans II"
- Empress of Europe Tournament – Finale/WTF Starlette Title & FWF World Women's Title - Decision Match: Safiye b. Muirne Maggruder (7:21) con il Valide Tornado vincendo il torneo e conquistando i titoli.
Offline Profile Quote Post Goto Top
 
Cross Wizard
Member Avatar
Grazie Gianni, GIAOOOO!
2013 Results

RAVEN PROJECT Results
Posted Image

Raven Project “SYMPOSIUM OF WRESTLING” 31/12/2013
FWF Arena, Roma (Italia)


01. HCW 1+1 Title: Us (Siboniso Khumalo & BULK) b. Unbeatables (Dennis Gray e Paul Smith) © (9:46) quando BULK usa la BULKSMASH!!! su Gray conquistando il titolo.
02. AVLL Intercontinental Jr. Heavyweight Tag Team Title: nTo Jr. Force (Selim Arkin & Ediz Gul) © b. Conor Myers & Hiroyuki Hasegawa (5:02) quando Ediz usa la Leap of Faith su Myers difendendo il titolo.
03. ASW Mid-Atlantic Title: John Smith b. Domenico Carafa © (19:14) via Ring Out (Carafa conserva il titolo).
04. WTF Rising Star Title: Micheal Roses b. David Turner © (11:15) con la Under My Domain conquistando il titolo.
05. R-Pro Cruiserweight Title: Nandapal Klose b. Eric Callaway (13:00) con il 630° Splash difendendo il titolo.
06. ASW Commonwealth Title: Mad Dog b. Zane May (7:46) con lo Stunner conquistando il titolo.
07. R-Pro 6-Man Tag Team Title: The Legacy (Dylan McZax, Daniel Stuart & Pedro Da Reis) © b. Rex McZax, DT Richman & Jonas Johannsson (10:23) quando Stuart usa la Deep Vanity su Rex difendendo il titolo.
08. GWF Tag Team Title: Blackstorm (Trane & BrockHell) © b. Buddies (Herr Morbid & Paul Phoenix) (14:07) quando Hell schiena Morbid dopo la Wyldstyle of Doom difendendo i titoli.
09. 2FH World Heavyweight Title: Puzzle b. Nathan Storm (13:10) con il Puzzlesault difendendo il titolo.
10. ECF Undisputed Title: Horestes Girotti b. Aaron Lahart (17:02) con l'Headdead Kick difendendo il titolo.
11. WFS Internet Title: Mehmet Arkin vs. Oldwacker King (12:51) finisce in no contest (Mehmet conserva il titolo).
12. FWF World Heavyweight Title: Simon Steed © b. Red Revolution Raven (19:43) con la Super Californication difendendo il titolo.

Raven Project "R³volution #16: Me, Myself & World Tag League Final" 21/11/2013
FWF Arena, Roma (Italia)


1. Me, Myself & World Tag League 2013 – Semifinale: Rocky & GWF's V b. Kurt Hammer & El Guerrero Rojo (10:49) quando Rocky usa la Little Italy su Hammer.
2. Me, Myself & World Tag League 2013 – Semifinale: Kemal & Trooper b. Nathan Storm & Rey Tormenta (9:16) quando Trooper schiena Tormenta dopo la Topkapi Roll.
3. Empress of Europe – Semifinale Mexican Rules Tournament:
- Round 1: Safiye b. Emily Lazer (4:20) con un Right High Kick.
- Round 1: Maria b. Zoey Di Maggio (9:28) con un Brainbuster.
- Semifinale: Safiye b. Maria (13:00) con la Sherazade Sleeper.
4. Hardcore Match: Oldwacker King b. Alex Condor (18:09) con la Black Sheep.
5. Mad House Offer Match: Castiel Caliburn b. Shade (8:14) per abbandono.
6. Triathlon Title Match: The Legacy (Dylan McZax, Daniel Stuart & Pedro Da Reis) © b. nTo (Ediz Gul, Selim Arkin & Hijo de Halfmoon)
- ASW Commonwealth Title: Dylan McZax b. Ediz Gul (8:12) con l'Albionic Neckbreaker difendendo il titolo.
- AVLL Intercontinental Jr. Heavyweight Tag Team Title: Ediz Gul & Selim Arkin b. Black Panther D & Black Panther P (18:41) quando Selim usa la Yavuz Special su D conquistando il titolo.
- R-Pro 6-Man Tag Team Title: Dylan McZax, Daniel Stuart & Pedro Da Reis b. Ediz Gul, Selim Arkin & Hijo de Halfmoon (8:49) quando Stuart usa la Deep Vanity su Hijo difendendo il titolo.
7. Me, Myself & World Tag League 2013 – Finale: Rocky & GWF's V b. Kemal & Trooper (12:11) quando Rocky usa la Little Italy su Trooper vincendo il torneo.
8. FWF World Heavyweight Title: Simon Steed b. Mehmet Arkin © e DT Richman (17:24) con la Need 4 Steed su Richman conquistando il titolo.

Raven Project/AVLL “HALLOWEEN CROSSOVER” 31/10/2013
FWF Arena, Roma (Italia)


1. Steven O'Brien & Daniel Pajares vs. Hiroyuki Hasegawa & Araña Roja (6:32) quando Pajares usa l'Atordiment su Hasegawa.
2. Me, Myself & World Tag League 2013 – Round 1: Rocky & V b. Erik Divey & Home-Run Man (7:22) quando Rocky usa la Little Italy su Divey.
3. Me, Myself & World Tag League 2013 – Round 1: Kurt Hammer & El Guerrero Rojo b. Jay & Blue Chain (7:59) quando Hammer usa la George Bester su Chain.
4. AVLL Intercontinental Jr. Heavyweight Tag Team Title: Black Panther D & Black Panther P b. Puzzle & Aenigma © (9:14) quando P schiena Aenigma conquistando il titolo.
5. Alex Condor b. Tommy Kent (12:04) con la Super Last Chance.
6. R-Pro World Cruiserweight Title: Nandapal Klose b. Pepe Barragan (8:45) con un 630° Senton difendendo il titolo.
7 Me, Myself & World Tag League 2013 – Round 1: Nathan Storm & Rey Tormenta b. Castiel Caliburn & Therakiel (13:41) quando Tormenta schiena Therakiel dopo la combinazione Helter Skelter + Double Stomp.
8. Me, Myself & World Tag League 2013 – Round 1: Kemal & Trooper b. Selim Arkin & Black Kazanan (29:10) quando Kemal usa la Militurk su Selim.

Raven Project "R³volution #15: The gRRRudge" 06/10/2013
FWF Arena, Roma (Italia)


1. The Nest vs. AVLL: Steven O'Brien d. Araña Roja (6:44) con la DDD.
2. FWF World Women's Title - Lumberjack Match: Lilith w/ Raziel & Deamiel © b. Zoey DiMaggio w/ Shane Hero & David Kelevra (6:22) con uno Snap DDT difendendo il titolo.
3. Hardcore Match: Schizophrenia b. Alpha Jack (8:51) con la The Other Myself.
4. Hail to the Sheep! Oldwacker King Return Match: Mad Dog & Oldwacker King b. Morgan DeSade & Deathsider (11:08) quando King usa il Big Splash su Deathsider.
5. Eve Sins présente WFS/WTF vs. The Troopers: The Troopers (#3, #9, #10 & #11) b. Simon Steed, David Turner & Richard Valroux (8:10) quando #3 usa una Banzai Drop su Turner.
6. AVLL Intercontinental Jr. Heavyweight Tag Team Title: Puzzle & Aenigma © b. Nandapal Klose & Calvin Donovan (9:41) quando Puzzle usa il Puzzlesault su Klose difendendo il titolo.
7. 2FH World Tag Team Title: Dev Adam (Kemal & Mustafa) b. Empire (David Barriage & Stuart MacBride) © (w/Daniel Stuart) (10:05) quando Kemal usa la Kebab Traume su Barriage. Johnny Neri ribalta l'esito del match per un inteferenza di Daniel Stuart non vista dall'arbitro.
- Empire (David Barriage & Stuart MacBride) © b. Dev Adam (Kemal & Mustafa) (10:00) per squalifica via interferenza di Daniel Stuart.
8. R-Pro World Heavyweight Triple Crown: Mehmet Arkin © b. Nathan Storm (14:48) con la 1453 difendendo il titolo.
9. Devil's Playground Match: DT Richman b. Red Revolution Raven (23:38) via Cross of Greatness.

Raven Project "R³volution #14: 8th King of Rome MMXIII – FINAL" 31/08/2013
Cinecittà Special Ring, Roma (Italia)


1. 8th King of Rome MMXIII – Round 3: Nathan Storm b. Nandapal Klose (9:13) con la Helter Skelter.
2. 8th King of Rome MMXIII – Round 3: Rocky b. Thornton Brave (8:28) con la Little Italy.
3. 8th King of Rome MMXIII – Round 3: Mad Dog b. Herr Morbid (9:03) con un Lariat.
4. 8th King of Rome MMXIII – Round 3 / R-Pro Triple Crown Title: Mehmet Arkin © vs. Red Revolution Raven (30:00) finisce pari allo scadere del tempo limite (Mehmet conserva il titolo).
Restart: Red Revolution Raven b. Mehmet Arkin (2:10) con uno School Boy Pin.
5. R-Pro 6-Men Tag Team Titles: The Legacy (Dylan McZax, Daniel Stuart & Pedro Da Reis) b. Selim Arkin, Ediz Gul & El Hijo de Halfmoon © (10:02) quando Stuart usa la Deep Vanity su Hijo conquistando i titoli.
6. 8th King of Rome MMXIII – Semifinale: Nathan Storm b. Rocky (11:00) per KO tecnico.
7. 8th King of Rome MMXIII – Semifinale: Mad Dog batte Red Revolution Raven (11:14) schienandolo.
8. R-Pro Unified World Tag Team Titles: Simon Steed & Kamikaze b. Shane Hero & David Kelevra © (10:10) per squalifica (i GoD conservano i titoli).
9. 8th King of Rome MMXIII – Finale: Nathan Storm b. Mad Dog (17:21) con la Guinness Plunge vincendo il torneo.

Raven Project "R³volution #13: 8th King of Rome MMXIII – ROUND 2" 31/07/2013
FWF Arena, Roma (Italia)


1. 8th King of Rome MMXIII – Round 2/ R-Pro World Cruiserweight Title: Nandapal Klose © b. Aenigma (9:49) con la 630° Swanton Bomb difendendo il titolo.
2. 8th King of Rome MMXIII – Round 2: Herr Morbid b. Castiel Caliburn (7:21) con la Nightfrost.
3. 8th King of Rome MMXIII – Round 2: Rocky b. Aaron Lahart (7:57) con la Little Italy.
4. 8th King of Rome MMXIII – Round 2: Thornton Brave b. Jason Page (7:03) con la Brawl Buster.
5. 8th King of Rome MMXIII – Round 2: Mad Dog b. Jonas Johannsson (9:45) per squalifica.
6. 8th King of Rome MMXIII – Round 2: Nathan Storm b. Daniel Stuart (9:05) con la Helter Skelter.
7. 8th King of Rome MMXIII – Round 2/R-Pro World Heavyweight Triple Crown: Mehmet Arkin © b. Max Cougar (14:21) con il Sublime Sultan Splash difendendo il titolo.
8. 8th King of Rome MMXIII – Round 2: Red Revolution Raven b. David Kelevra (10:05) con la Fake Sound of Progress.

Raven Project "R³volution #12: 8th King of Rome MMXIII – ROUND 1" 30/06/2013
FWF Arena, Roma (Italia)


1. 8th King of Rome MMXIII – Round 1: Rocky b. “nTo Mega-Power” Hun Baldone (5:52) per squalifica.
2. 8th King of Rome MMXIII – Round 1: David Kelevra b. Rorschach (8:12) con la Mortal Impact.
3. 8th King of Rome MMXIII – Round 1: Thornton Brave b. Bohemien (7:28) per count out.
4. 8th King of Rome MMXIII – Round 1: Castiel Caliburn b. Kamikaze (6:11) con la Breaking Halo.
5. 8th King of Rome MMXIII – Round 1: Jonas Johannsson b. “Extreme Boy” Tommy Kent (10:03) con la Bosforeyon.
6. 8th King of Rome MMXIII – Round 1: Daniel Stuart b. DT Richman (17:38) con la Deep Vanity.
7. 8th King of Rome MMXIII – Round 1: Aenigma b. Shane Hero (9:21) con la Riddle.
8. 8th King of Rome MMXIII – Round 1 / R-Pro World Cruiserweight Title: Nandapal Klose b. Henry Leon White © (10:14) con la 630° Swanton Bomb conquistando il titolo.
9. 8th King of Rome MMXIII – Round 1 / FWF Double World Heavyweight Title & TPPW Title: Mehmet Arkin © b. Isaiah Walker © (11:12) con la 1453 unificando i titoli.

Raven Project "R³volution #11: 1st Anniversary" 12/05/2013
FWF Arena, Roma (Italia)


1. OUT OF THE NEST - Best Raven's Rookie: Steven O'Brien b. Scott Martin (5:28) con la Die Daddy Die.
2. Charlie Catiati b. “Extreme Boy” Tommy Kent (19:49) con la End of Days.
3. R-Pro 6-Man Tag Team Title: Selim Arkin, El Profeta & Hijo de Halfmoon © b. MUSCLE Arrogance, Mad&Genius Inc. (Mike Incredible & TC Mad) (11:45) quando Selim usa la Yavuz Special su Mad difendendo il titolo.
4. TPPW Title & TPPW Pain Title - Code of Honor Match: Isaiah Walker © b. David Kelevra (11:53) con la Crashing Bullet difendendo il titolo.
5. nTo vs. The Troopers: Dev Adam (Kemal & Mustafa) b. The Troopers (Sumo & Kagemaru) (14:33) con il Dev Adam Splash su Kagemaru.
6. R-Pro Unified World Tag Team Title: eXiled Souls (Raziel & Deamiel) © b. Cain Marko & Red Scream (14:03) quando Deamiel schiena Marko dopo la Fallout Execution difendendo i titoli.
7. FWF World Heavyweight Title & IWR World Heavyweight Title: Mehmet Arkin © b. Mad Dog (14:42) con la 1453 difendendo i titoli.

Raven Project "R³volution #10: TURBO" 15/03/2013
EWE Arena, Oldenburg (Germania)


1. R-Pro Unified World Tag Team Title – Decision Match: eXiled Souls (Deamiel & Raziel) b. The Idols (Ray Stevens & Callum McLeod) (9:28) quando Deamiel schiena Stevens dopo la Fallout Execution conquistando i titoli.
2. Raven Project Undisputed World Cruiserweight Title: Henry Leon White © b. Aenigma (8:32) con la Happy Ending difendendo il titolo.
3. Raven Project vs. nTo – Torneo Cibernetico 6 vs. 6: Red Revolution Raven, Nathan Storm, Mad Dog, Simon “Stuntman” Steed, Kamikaze & Aaron Lahart b. Mehmet Arkin, Selim Arkin, “nTo Mega-Power” Hun Baldone, Ifrit The Giant, Ismail & El Profeta (50:00). Ordine delle eliminazioni:
1st Elimination: Aaron Lahart b. El Profeta (16:32) via Lightbringer.
2nd Elimination: Ifrit the Giant b. Kamikaze (21:02) via 3rd Wish.
3rd Elimination: Mad Dog b. Ifrit the Giant (23:59) via Mad Dog Stunner.
4th Elimination: “nTo Mega-Power” Hun Baldone b. Simon “Stuntman” Steed (30:00) con l'Anatolic Legdrop.
5th Elimination: Selim Arkin b. Mad Dog (31:10) con una Sleeper Hold.
6th Elimination: Red Revolution Raven b. Ismail (36:06) via Midnight Moonsault.
7th Elimination: Mehmet Arkin b. Aaron Lahart (40:01) via 1453.
8th Elimination: Nathan Storm b. Selim Arkin (42:53) via Helter Skelter.
9th Elimination: Nathan Storm b. “nTo-Mega Power” Hun Baldone (44:01) per squalifica.
10th Elimination: Mehmet Arkin b. Nathan Storm (45:03) via Sublime Sultan Splash.
11th Elimination: Red Revolution Raven b. Mehmet Arkin (50:00) via The Downward Spiral.

Raven Project "R³volution #9: Power to the People" 27/02/2013
FWF Arena, Roma (Italia)


1. 2 out of 3 Falls: Ray "Your Idol" Stevens & Callum McLeod b. Church of Money (DT Richman & Charlie Catiati).
Fall #1: Ray “Your Idol” Stevens b. Charlie Catiati (6:00) via Pinfall.
Fall #2: DT Richman b. “The Next Generation Idol” Callum McLeod (8:19) via Bad Dept.
Fall #3 - Tables Match: Ray “Your Idol” Stevens & "The Wishmaster" Ian McLaren b. Church of Money (15:53).
2. Prelude to nTo WrestlEmpire: Mad Dog, Aenigma & Puzzle b. “nTo Mega Power” Hun Baldone, Selim Arkin & El Profeta (15:57) quando Aenigma usa la Nightmare su Profeta.
3. Dipre Choice Special Match – nTo vs. Troopers: Ifrit The Giant & Ismail b. The Troopers (Sumo & Wrestler) (8:24) quando Ifrit usa una Kimura Lock su Sumo.
4. Raven Project Undisputed Cruiserweight Title: Henry Leon White © b. Calvin Donovan (9:01) via Happy Ending difendendo il titolo.
5. R-Pro World Tag Team Title: Rise & Fall (Castiel Caliburn & Therakiel) © vs. New Black Panthers (Jax & Tom Keenan) (6:48) finisce in doppia squalifica.
6. TPPW Title – 4Way Match: Isaiah Walker b. Robert Dumas ©, Shane Hero, David Kelevra (18:04) via Pinfall su Dumas conquistando il titolo.
7. IWR World Heavyweight Title: Mehmet Arkin b. Den Duston (16:58) per stop arbitrale via Figure-4 Leg Lock difendendo il titolo.
8. FWF World Heavyweight Title: Nathan Storm © b. Aaron Lahart (15:10) con l'Helter Skelter difendendo il titolo.

Raven Project "R³volution #8: Versus Series" 27/01/2013
FWF Arena, Roma (Italia)


1. The Future vs. The Future - 5 vs 5 Survivor Series Match: Team WTF (David Turner, Thorsten Eversen, John Pranzo Richard Valroux & Danny Dozer) b. Team HCW (Erik Divey, Daniel Pajares, Stuart MacBride, Lapo Bartolini & Chris Barton) (25:53) quando Turner usa la Great One su Divey. Ordine delle eliminazioni:
1st Elimination: Eversen b. Bartolini con la Ragnarok.
2nd Elimination: Divey b. Pranzo con l'Epic Fail.
3rd Elimination: MacBride b. Valroux con un'Inside Cradle.
4th Elimination: Pajares b. Eversen con l'Atordiment.
5th Elimination: Turner b. MacBride con la Peak Time.
6th Elimination: Dozer b. Barton l'Alabama Twister.
7th Elimination: Pajares b. Dozer con la Decapitacio.
8th Elimination: Turner b. Pajares con la Peak Time.
9th Elimination: Turner b. Divey con la Great One.
2. The Legends vs. The Church of Money: The Church of Money (Charlie Catiati & DT Richman) b. Ray "Your Idol" Stevens & Callum McLeod (17:07) quando DT usa la Cross of Greatness su Stevens.
3. The Champion vs. The Challenger - TPPW Title: Robert Dumas (c) b. Philip Ellroy (11:09) con la Crucifission difendendo il titolo.
4. The Fake vs. The Masks – R-Pro 6-Man Tag Team Title: Puma Kaiser IV, Puzzle & Aenigma b. HouRRR rush (Raven Revolution Red, Dragoninja & Steve Barone) © (7:58) quando Puma usa la Kaiser Space Drop Kai su Red conquistando i titoli.
5. The Stuntman vs. The Steed: Simon “Stuntman” Steed b. “nTo Mega-Power” Hun Baldone (14:47) schienandolo.
6. The Psycho vs. The Sin – Chain Deathmatch Open Challenge: Trooper Superstar b. Travis Pain (16:55) per stop arbitrale via Tarantula.
7. The Raven vs. The Unsolved Problems: Red Revolution Raven & Jason Page b. Max Cougar & Nathan Storm (16:32) quando RRR usa la Ride The Lightning su Cougar.

ALTA VELOCIDAD LUCHA LIBRE Results
Posted Image

AVLL “RELÁMPAGO @ ARENA MEXICO” 15/09/2013
Arena Mexico, Città del Messico (Messico)


1. Torneo AVLL Intercontinental Jr. Heavyweight Tag – Round 1: Jerome Knight & Erik Knight b. Eddy & Jib (5:34) con la Know Our Rules su Eddy.
2. Torneo AVLL Intercontinental Jr. Heavyweight Tag – Round 1: Selim Arkin & Ediz Gul b. El Hulko & The Great Juan (6:12) quando Selim usa un Roll-up su Hulko.
3. Torneo AVLL Intercontinental Jr. Heavyweight Tag – Round 1: Disco Estuardo & Salsa Bravo b. El Bati & Lonely Horn (4:21) quando Disco usa la Rio de Babilonia su Horn.
4. Torneo AVLL Intercontinental Jr. Heavyweight Tag – Round 1: Puzzle & Aenigma vs. Puma Kaiser IV & Pegasus Seiya (6:03) quando Puzzle usa il Rabbet Driver su Puma.
5. AVLL contra nTo: Acero, Pepe Barragan, Montezuma & Rey Tormenta (debutto) b. Mehmet Arkin, Kemal, Mustafa & Hijo de Halfmoon (14:24) quando Tormenta usa la Vertebreaker su Mehmet.
6. Torneo AVLL Intercontinental Jr. Heavyweight Tag – Semifinale: Selim Arkin & Ediz Gul b. Jerome Knight & Erik Knight (9:54) quando Selim usa la 1517 su Erik.
7. Torneo AVLL Intercontinental Jr. Heavyweight Tag – Semifinale: Puzzle & Aenigma b. Disco Estuardo & Salsa Bravo (5:03) quando Aenigma usa la Riddle su Estuardo.
8. R-Pro World Cruiserweight Title – 3Way Match: Nandapal Klose © b. Hiroyuki Hasegawa e Araña Roja (9:56) schienando Hasegawa difendendo il titolo.
9. Torneo AVLL Intercontinental Jr. Heavyweight Tag – Finale: Puzzle & Aenigma b. Selim Arkin & Ediz Gul (12:26) quando Aenigma usa la Riddle su Ediz vincendo il torneo e conquistando i titoli.

AVLL “Aceleración” 16/07/2013
Templo de la Velocidad, Città del Messico (Messico)


1. Hiroyuki Hasegawa & Araña Roja b. Eddy & Jib (6:55) quando Hasegawa usa la Motherfucking End su Jib.
2. R-Pro 6-Man Tag Team Title: Selim Arkin, Ediz Gul & Hijo de Halfmoon © b. Disco Estuardo, Salsa Bravo & Pegasus Seiya (8:00) quando Ediz usa La Magistral su Salsa difendendo i titoli.
3. AVLL vs. WTF - El Ultimo Hijo de Krypton contra El increíble Über-Macho: Acero b. MUSCLE Arrogance (7:35) con la Superman Plancha.
4. Incidente Internacional: Milton Mascara b. Puzzle e Puma Kaiser IV (12:01) con un Roll-up su Puzzle.

NEW TURKISH ORDER SHOW Results
Posted Image

nTo "WRESTLEMPIRE STRIKES BACK!" 10/04/2013
Abdi Ipekci Arena, Istanbul (Turchia)


1. Unofficial World Women's Title: Lilith b. Safiye (6:43) schienandola.
2. Giant IMPACT in Istanbul: Thorsten Eversen b. Ifrit the Giant (8:18) con una Chokeslam.
3. R-Pro 6-Man Tag Team Title: Puma Kaiser IV, Puzzle & Aenigma © b. El Profeta, Selim Arkin & Ismail (14:25) quando Puma usa una Sit-Down Pomerbomb su El Profeta difendendo il titolo.
4. Raven Project Offer Lumberchurch Match: Church of Money (DT Richman & Charlie Catiati) b. Rush Hour (Shinobi & Kevin Barone) (12:11) quando Catiati usa la End of Days su Barone.
5. The Showdown of Legends: Mad Dog b. "nTo Mega-Power" Hun Baldone (19:13) con due Mad Dog Stunner.
6. Dev Adam Return Match: Dev Adam (Kemal & Mustafa) b. Isaiah Walker & Vinnie Vasquez (9:21) quando Mustafa schiena Vasquez dopo la Topkapi Roll.
7. FWF World Heayvweight Title & IWR World Heavyweight Title: Mehmet Arkin © b. Nathan Storm © (22:04) con la 1453 unificando i titoli.

AROUND THE WORLD Results
Posted Image

30/11/2013 - WTF "THE WINNER TAKES IT ALL"
- Empress of Europe Tournament – Semifinal – Ladder Match: Muirne Maggruder b. Kimberly Jason (17:29).

09/11/2013 - WTF "The F-World #53"
- Empress of Europe Tournament - Round 1: Muirne Maggruder b. Grianne Marygold Granger (6:52) con la Druid Circle.

02/11/2013 - WTF "The F-World #52"
- Empress of Europe Tournament - Round 1: Kimberly Jason b. Lilith (8:11) con uno School Boy Pin.

20/10/2013 - 2FH "Yin & Yang"
- R-Pro 6-Man Tag Team Title: Dylan McZax, Daniel Stuart & Pedro Da Reis © b. Karl Barbarossa, Johannes & Maverick (??:??) quando Stuart usa la Deep Vanity su Maverick difendendo il titolo.

10/08/2013 – WTF "Les Liasons Dangereuses"
- R-Pro Unified World Tag Team Title (FWF World Tag Team Title): Shane Hero & David Kelevra b. Raziel & Deamiel © (12:44) quando Hero usa una Powerbomb su Raziel conquistando i titoli.

26/07/2013 - WTF “The F-World #44”
- R-Pro Unified World Tag Team Title (FWF World Tag Team Title): Raziel & Deamiel © b. Phil Gallagher & Ian Gallagher (12:47) quando Raziel usa uno School Boy Pin su Ian difendendo i titoli.

21/04/2013 – WTF "The F-World #32"
- R-Pro 6-Man Tag Team Title: Selim Arkin, Ediz Gul & Hijo de Halfmoon b. Puma Kaiser IV, Puzzle & Aenigma © (12:22) quando Hijo usa la GoT su Aenigma conquistando i titoli.

01/02/2013 – WFS "Uprising #69"
- FWF World Heavyweight Title: Nathan Storm b. Red Revolution Raven © (15:11) con la Helter Skelter conquistando il titolo.
Offline Profile Quote Post Goto Top
 
Cross Wizard
Member Avatar
Grazie Gianni, GIAOOOO!
2011-2012 Results

RAVEN PROJECT Results
Posted Image

Raven Project "ChaR³ity 2012" 31/12/2012
Ponte Casilino Special Ring, Roma (Italia)


1. Kevin Barone vs. Steve Barone (4:42) finisce in no contest.
2. Puzzle & Aenigma b. El Profeta & Selim Arkin (9:38) quando Puzzle ribalta La Magistral di El Profeta.
3. Red Revolution Raven, Simon Steed & Mad Dog b. Mehmet Arkin, “nTo Mega-Power” Hun Baldone & Ismail (12:30) quando Dog usa lo Stunner su Ismail.

Raven Project “THE LAST SHOW ON THE EARTH” 22/12/2012
FWF Arena, Roma (Italia)


1. The Opening of Immortals – gWo vs. nTo: "nTo Mega-Power" Hun Baldone b. El Hulko (3:43) con l'Anatolic Leg Drop.
2. Calvin Donovan & Aaron Lahart b. Rush Hour (Dragoninja & Steve Barone) (8:37) quando Donovan usa la Cage Donovan su Barone.
3. WTF Tag Team Title: Afrikaan Freeky Ravers (Vulkan Lazer & Dj Gruwel) b. Hardcore Soccer Team (Mario Gentili & Andy Murray) © (9:48) quando Gruwel usa il Motherfuker Jump su Gentili conquistando il titolo.
4. TPPW Pain Title - Pain Match: Isaiah Walker © b. Schizophrenia (11:25) con l'Omoplata Kimura Lock difendendo il titolo.
5. PWGP Jr. Heavweight & TPPW Light Heavyweight - Unification Titles Battle Royal: Henry Leon White b. Red Revolution Raven ©, Jackie Roberts ©, Puzzle, El Profeta, Aenigma, Mystic Zane, Blue Chain, Selim Arkin, Adam Fender, Raven Revolution Red, Raziel.
6. Me, Myself & World Tag League & R-Pro Unified World Tag Team Title – Decision Match: Rise & Fall (Castiel Caliburn & Therakiel) b. "Astonishing" Max Cougar & Unabomber (15:13) con la Rise & Fall su Cougar vincendo il torneo e il titolo.
7. WFS Tag Team Title & 100K € Bounty - Belts vs. Money Match: The Troopers (#1 & #2) b. Kenny McZax & Magnus Borg © (19:33) quando #1 usa un Piledriver su Borg conquistando i titoli.
8. IW World Heavyweight Title: Mehmet Arkin © b. Simon Steed (28:34) con un Phoenix Splash difendendo il titolo.
9. FWF World Heavyweight Title - 3 Way Match: Red Revolution Raven b. Mad Dog © vs. "Killer CPU" Jason Page (16:58) con la Fake Sound of Progress su Dog conquistando il titolo.

Raven Project "R³volution #7" 04/11/2012
FWF Arena, Roma (Italia)


1. Me, Myself & World Tag League – Round 1: The Artist & Revived b. Guardian & Razor Raskaal (8:41) quando Artist schiena Guardian dopo la Neo Rebirth di Revived.
2. Me, Myself & World Tag League – Round 1: "Astonishing" Max Cougar & Unabomber b. KAMIKAZE & Genocide (7:53) quando Cougar usa la Another One Bites The Dust su Genocide.
3. Diprè Choice Match – R-Pro 6-Man Tag Team Title: HouRRR rush (Raven Revolution Red, Obi-Shin & Baron Kevine) b. RRRush Hour (Red Revolution Raven, Shinobi & Kevin Barone) © (6:00) quando Red usa la Rulebreaker su RRR conquistando i titoli.
4. Mehmet Arkin b. Black Kazanan (John Reynolds Jr.) (5:16) con la 1453.
5. Me, Myself & World Tag League – Semifinale: "Astonishing" Max Cougar & Unabomber b. The Artist & Revived (10:18) quando Unabomber usa la Pyroglycerine su Artist.
6. FWF World Heavyweight Title: Mad Dog © b. Simon Steed (12:34) schienandolo difendendo il titolo.

Raven Project "R³volution #6" 07/10/2012
FWF Arena, Roma (Italia)


1. Me, Myself & World Tag League – Round 1: Castiel Caliburn & Therakiel b. Joerg Eversen & The Viking (6:41) quando Caliburn usa la Event Orizon su Joerg.
2. Me, Myself & World Tag League – Round 1: William "The Clayman" Wilkinson & Blessed Demon b. Red Revolution Raven & Kumo no Kamen (10:09) quando Wilkinson usa la Bullet Ride su RRR.
3. WTF Rising Star Title: Marcko Waldo © b. Puzzle (19:38) con la Tank U Very Much difendendo il titolo.
4. Aaron Kirk b. Henry Leon White (13:46) con la Humbler.
5. Me, Myself & World Tag League – Semifinale: Castiel Caliburn & Therakiel b. William "The Clayman" Wilkinson & Blessed Demon (12:47) quando Castile schiena Demon dopo la Rise & Fall.
6. Diprè Choice Match: Mehmet Arkin & Simon Steed b. Mad Dog & Black Kazanan (13:45) quando Steed usa la Need 4 Steed su Dog.

Raven Project "R³volution #5" 02/09/2012
FWF Arena, Roma (Italia)


1. IW World Heavyweight Title: Mehmet Arkin © vs. Shane Hero (10:02) finisce in No Contest per interferenza.
2. FWF World Tag Team Title & IW World Tag Team Title - Unification 2/3 Falls Match: Dev Adam (Kemal & Mustafa) © b. eXiled Souls (Raziel & Deamiel) © unificando i titoli
1st Fall: Raziel b. Mustafa (15:46) via Huracanrana.
2nd Fall: Mustafa b. Raziel (13:14) schienandolo dopo il Topkapi Roll.
3rd Fall: Mustafa b. Deamiel (00:59) via Left High Kick.
5. FWF World Heavyweight Title: Mad Dog b. Nathan Storm © (12:34) con il Mad Dog Stunner conquistando il titolo.
6. Extreme Match: Jimmy Barbaro & Den Duston b. Red Revolution Raven & "Astonishing" Max Cougar (18:11) con la Spine Chill Shocker di Duston su RRR.

Raven Project "R³volution #4" 01/08/2012
FWF Arena, Roma (Italia)


1. Handicap Match 1 vs. 2: "The Hooligan" Kurt Hammer b. Hardcore Soccer Team (Andy Murray & Mario Gentili) con la George Bester.
2. WTF Offer Match: Rorschach b. Freddy Blues (9:02) per Count-Out.
3. R-Pro 6-Man Tag Team Title: RRRush Hour (Red Revolution Raven, Shinobi & Kevin Barone) © b. Garet Jax, Simon Steed & "Extreme Boy" Tommy Kent (17:01) quando Barone schiena Jax dopo la International Strike difendendo i titoli.
4. Total War Elimination Match: New Turkish Order (Mehmet Arkin, Kemal, Mustafa, Ifrit the Giant, Halfmoon & Den Duston) b. Force (Nathan Storm, Magnus Borg, "Wildcat" Kenny McZax, Aaron Anderson, Blake Davis & Shane Hero) (33:06). Ordine delle eliminazioni:
1st Elimination: Blake Davis (6:13) da Mustafa via Rear Naked Choke.
2nd Elimination: Mustafa (8:23) da Shane Hero via lancio oltre la terza corda.
3rd Elimination: Shane Hero (9:56) da Kemal via lancio oltre la terza corda.
4th Elimination: Den Duston (13:21) eliminato per squalifica.
5th Elimination: Kemal (17:30) da Aaron Anderson via lancio oltre la terza corda.
6th Elimination: Aaron Anderson (19:00) da Ifrit the Giant via 3rd Wish.
7th Elimination: Ifrit the Giant (22:45) autoeliminazione.
8th Elimination: Kenny McZax (33:06) da Mehmet Arkin via 1453.

Raven Project "R³volution #3" 01/07/2012
FWF Arena, Roma (Italia)


1. Red Revolution Raven vs. Garet Jax (9:59) finisce in no-contest per double count-out.
2. Ifrit The Giant b. Lin Li Yung (4:10) per squalifica.
3. Bohèmien b. Morgan DeSade (10:01) con il Fleur Du Mal.
4. Mad Dog b. Max Cougar (17:23) con la Mad Dog Stunner.
5. FWF World Heavyweight Title: Nathan Storm © b. Aaron Kirk (9:18) con la Helter Skelter difendendo il titolo.
6. R-Pro 6-Man Tag Team Title: RRRush Hour (Red Revolution Raven, Shinobi & Kevin Barone) © b. nTo (Kemal, Mustafa & Mehmet Arkin) (9:58) quando Barone usa uno School Boy Pin su Mehmet difendendo il titolo.

Raven Project "R³volution #2" 02/06/2012
FWF Arena, Roma (Italia)


1. Lin Li Yung b. Dejan Petrovic (5:13) per stop arbitrale via Dragon Sleeping.
2. Elimination Match: Max Cougar, Morgan DeSade, Damon Devlin, The Artist & Zane May b. Mad Dog, Red Revolution Raven, Simon Steed, Wildcore & Ronin (23:54). Ordine delle eliminazioni:
1st Elimination: Devlin elimina Wildcore con la Transition Complete.
2nd Elimination: Artist elimina Steed con la Soleil Levant.
3rd Elimination: Mad Dog elimina May con il Mad Dog Stunner.
4th Elimination: RRR elimina DeSade con la Fake Sound of Progress.
5th Elimination: Mad Dog elimina Devlin con il Mad Dog Stunner.
6th Elimination: Cougar elimina Ronin con uno School Boy Pin.
7th Elimination: Artist elimina Mad Dog con la Web of Death.
8th Elimination: RRR elimina Artist con la Ride The Lightning.
9th Elimination: Cougar elimina RRR con la CK1.
3. FWF World Tag Team Title & IW World Tag Team Title - Double Titles Match: Dev Adam (Kemal & Mustafa) © vs. eXiled Souls (Raziel & Deamiel) © (30:00) finisce pari allo scadere del tempo limite.
4. FWF World Heavyweight Title - 3Way Match: Nathan Storm © b. Red Revolution Raven e Mehmet Arkin (14:49) con la Helter Skelter su RRR difendendo il titolo.

Raven Project "R³volution #1" 01/05/2012
FWF Arena, Roma (Italia)


1. CAL World Trios Title – 3WAY Trios Decision Match: gWo (Afroman, El Hulko & Greenman) vs. RRRush Hour (Red Revolution Raven, Shinobi & Kevin Barone) vs. nTo (Kemal, Mustafa & Eddie "El Profeta") (9:34) finisce in no-contest per Double Pin di Afroman e Barone su Eddie.
2. RRRaven's Nest Trial Match: Morgan DeSade b. Scott Martin (7:41) con la ASD.
3. IW World Tag Team Title: eXiled Souls (Raziel & Deamiel) © b. Force ("Wildcat" Kenny McZax & Magnus Borg) (12:13) quando Raziel usa un Backslide Pin su McZax difendendo il titolo.
4. FWF World Heavyweight Title – Battle Royal Decision Match: Nathan Storm b. Mehmet Arkin, "Extreme Boy" Tommy Kent, Simon "Stuntman" Steed, Ifrit the Giant, Max Cougar, Mad Dog (14:00) conquistando il titolo. Ordine delle eliminazioni:
1st Elimination: Kent & Steed b. Ifrit lanciandolo oltre la terza corda con un Double Dropkick.
2nd Elimination: RRR b. Kent lanciandolo oltre la terza corda con una Headscissors Takedown.
3rd Elimination: Mad Dog b. Max Cougar lanciandolo oltre la terza corda.
4th Elimination: Mad Dog b. Steed lanciandolo oltre la terza corda con una Powerbomb.
5th Elimination: Arkin & Storm b. Mad Dog lanciandolo oltre la terza corda.
6th Elimination: Arkin b. RRR lanciandolo oltre la terza corda dopo la 1453.
7th Elimination: Storm b. Arkin lanciandolo oltre la terza corda con la Guinness Plunge.

NEW TURKISH ORDER SHOW Results
Posted Image

nTo “TURKISH WRESTLEMPIRE” 27/11/2011
Sinan Erdem Dome, Istanbul (Turchia)


1. nTo vs. SoC – FWF World Women's Title: Esmeralda © b. Safiye con un German Suplex Hold difendendo il titolo.
2. nTo vs. 2 Spartans: John Kratos & King Leonida b. Ifrit The Giant & Eddie “El Profeta” quando Leonida schiena Eddie dopo un Double Sparta Kick.
3. 6 Man Cage Match – The loser must join in nTo: Jack Leone, Michael McFarry, Brad Smith, Underdog, Oldwacker King b. Denny Leone.
4. nTo vs. ECF – ECF Tag Team Title & WBFF World Tag Team Title: RotF (Schizophrenia & Ghostmaker) © b. Ismail & "nTo Mega-Power" Hun Baldone quando Schizo usa la Other Myself su Ismail difendendo i titoli.
5. nTo vs. WFS – WFS World Tag Team Title: Rush Hour (Shinobi & Kevin Barone) © b. Dev Adam (Kemal & Mustafa) quando Shinobi ribalta in uno schienamento a suo favore una Chickenwing Facelock di Mustafa difendendo il titolo.
6. nTo vs. WBFF – FWF World Heavyweight Title: Mehmet Arkin b. Red Revolution Raven © per stop arbitrale via Figure-4 Leglock conquistando il titolo.

AROUND THE WORLD Results
Posted Image

22/11/2012 - WTF "Brothers in Arms"
- FWF World Heavyweight Title & EBWA Commonwealth Title: Mad Dog © b. Morgan DeSade © (15:55) con una Powerbomb unificando i titoli.

13/10/2012 - WTF "Kingdom Come"
- FWF World Heavyweight Title: Mad Dog © b. MUSCLE Arrogance (13:35) via Mad Dog Stunner difendendo il titolo.

23/09/2012 - WTF "The F-World #8"
- R-Pro 6-Man Tag Team Title: Red Revolution Raven, Kevin Barone & Shinobi © vs. Maximo Chavarro, MUSCLE Arrogance & Michael Roses (0:00) finisce in no contest.

29/03/2012 - WBFF “Bloody Desperation"
- FWF World Heavyweight Title – Decision Match: Captain Mark b. Jack Leone con la CMF conquistando il titolo.

20/03/2012 – JPWA “GANBARE NIPPON"
- FWF World Heavyweight Title: “nTo Mega-Power” Hun Baldone © vs. “Mr. Bad Guy” Issei Fujiwara finisce in non contest per infortunio.

15/03/ 2012 – WBFF "Bloody Desperation"
- FWF World Tag Team Title: Dev Adam (Kemal & Mustafa) © b. Rush Hour (Shinobi & Kevin Barone) quando Kemal schiena Shinobi dopo il Bosphorus Bridge difendendo il titolo.

01/03/ 2012 – WBFF "Extreme Rumble 2012"
- FWF World Heavyweight Title: “nTo Mega-Power” Hun Baldone b. Jack Leone © con l'Anatolian Leg Drop conquistando il titolo.

23/02/2012 - WBFF "Bloody Desperation"
- FWF World Women's Title: Safiye © b. Elsa Este con la Sherazade Sleeper difendendo il titolo.
- FWF World Heavyweight Title: Jack Leone b. Mehmet Arkin © con la Spear of Fear conquistando il titolo.

29/01/2012 – JPWA "GANBARE NIPPON"
- FWF World Tag Team: Dev Adam (Kemal & Mustafa) © b. Kota Inoue & Shinji Kendo quando Kemal usa la Kebab Traume su Inoue difendendo il titolo.

19/01/2012 – WBFF "Unleash the Power 2012"
- FWF World Women's Title – Battle Royal: Safiye b. Esmeralda ©, Artemis, Lilith, Elsa Este, Senorita Prudencia, Crystal Houghton, Miss Heyman, Candice Karlson conquistando il titolo.
- Undisputed WBFF Heavyweight Title & FWF Heavyweight Title – Barbed Wire Steel Cage Match: Captain Mark © vs Mehmet Arkin © finisce pari per doppio KO.

05/01/2012 – WBFF "Bloody Desperation: Freezing Evolution"
- FWF World Women's Title: Esmeralda © b. Lilith con il Kraken Kiss difendendo il titolo.

24/12/2011 - CAL “Función de NAVIDAD 2011”
- FWF World Tag Team Title: Dev Adam (Kemal & Mustafa) © b. Fernando Dorado & Jack Leone quando Mustafa colpisce Dorado con un Left High Kick difendendo il titolo.

15/12/2011 – WBFF "Bloody Desperation"
- FWF World Tag Team Title: Dev Adam (Kemal & Mustafa) b. Jack Leone & Red Revolution Raven © quando Kemal usa la Kebab Traume su Leone conquistando il titolo.
- FWF World Heavyweight Title: Mehmet Arkin © b. John Kratos con la 1453 difendendo il titolo.

10/11/2011 – WBFF “Bloody Desperation”
- FWF World Women's Title – Decision Match: Esmeralda b. Artemis con una Frog Splash conquistando il titolo.

20/10/2011 – WBFF “Bloody Desperation”
- FWF World Tag Team Title: Jack Leone & Red Revolution Raven © b. Sons of Caribbean (Captain Mark & William) quando Leone usa la Spear of Fear su William difendendo il titolo.

06/10/2011 - WBFF "Extreme Desperation 2011"
- FWF World Heavyweight Title & FWF World Tag Team Title: Jack Leone & Red Revolution Raven © b. Mehmet Arkin © & Bohèmien quando RRR usa la Ride the Lightining su Mehmet difendendo il titolo Tag e conquistando quello HW.

11/08/2011 - WBFF "Bloody Desperation on the Beach"
- FWF World Tag Team Title: Mad&Genius Inc. (Mike Incredible & TC Mad) b. Sword 'n Cric Connection (Justice & Zoran Plandic) © quando Mad usa la Painkiller su Plandic conquistando il titolo.
- FWF World Tag Team Title: Jack Leone & Red Revolution Raven © b. Mad&Genius Inc. (Mike Incredible & TC Mad) © quando Leone usa la Country Blade su Incredible conquistando il titolo.
Offline Profile Quote Post Goto Top
 
1 user reading this topic (1 Guest and 0 Anonymous)
ZetaBoards - Free Forum Hosting
Create a free forum in seconds.
« Previous Topic · Official Forum · Next Topic »
Add Reply

Theme Designed by McKee91 and Lout of ZNR